01 |
Mizbani Ghader
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
04:13:32 |
02 |
Barati Rasoul
| 1987 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 11 |
03 |
Filippov Alexander
| 1984 | Katusha CT |
+ 11 |
04 |
Kerkez Vladimir
| 1984 | Sava |
+ 27 |
05 |
Tleubayev Ruslan
| 1987 | - |
+ 27 |
06 |
Kvachuk Oleksandr
| 1983 | ISD - Neri |
+ 27 |
07 |
Starchyk Volodymyr
| 1980 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 27 |
08 |
Reijnen Kiel
| 1986 | Jelly Belly-Kenda |
+ 27 |
09 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Loborika |
+ 27 |
10 |
Alizadeh Hossein
| 1988 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 27 |
11 |
Clarke Simon
| 1986 | ISD - Neri |
+ 27 |
12 |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Lampre-Farnese Vini |
+ 27 |
13 |
McCann David
| 1973 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 27 |
14 |
Hupond Thierry
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 27 |
15 |
Komkov Daniil
| 1985 | Katusha CT |
+ 27 |
16 |
Jahanbanian Hossein
| 1976 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 27 |
17 |
Mizurov Andrey
| 1973 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 27 |
18 |
Likhachev Vladimir
| 1985 | Katusha CT |
+ 27 |
19 |
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | - |
+ 27 |
20 |
Wu Shengjun
| 1987 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 27 |
21 |
Reshetko Evegeny
| 1985 | Moscow |
+ 27 |
22 |
Borisov Vladislav
| 1978 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 27 |
23 |
Jiao Pengda
| 1986 | Champion System - Max Success Sport |
+ 27 |
24 |
Emami Rahim
| 1981 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 27 |
25 |
Yeung Ying Hon
| 1988 | - |
+ 27 |
26 |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss |
+ 27 |
27 |
Han Feng
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 27 |
28 |
Wu Peilun
| 1990 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 27 |
29 |
Bileka Volodymyr
| 1979 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 27 |
30 |
Askari Hossein
| 1975 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 27 |
31 |
Mahoric Mitja
| 1976 | Adria Mobil |
+ 27 |
32 |
Wilmann Frederik
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 27 |
33 |
Danculovic Tomislav
| 1980 | Loborika |
+ 27 |
34 |
Geniez Alexandre
| 1988 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 27 |
35 |
Sladkov Yevgeniy
| 1983 | - |
+ 32 |
36 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | De Rosa - Stac Plastic |
+ 39 |
37 |
Puzanov Dmitri
| 1982 | - |
+ 39 |
38 |
Miholjevic Hrvoje
| 1979 | Loborika |
+ 45 |
39 |
Durasek Kristijan
| 1987 | Loborika |
+ 45 |
40 |
Dabrowski Jaroslaw
| 1983 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 02:21 |
41 |
Hai Jun Ma
| 1985 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 04:06 |
42 |
Posthuma Jelle
| 1990 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 17:10 |
43 |
Jumabekov Nazar
| 1987 | - |
+ 17:10 |
44 |
Chen Wu
| 1989 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 17:13 |
45 |
Kuzmin Sergey
| 1990 | - |
+ 19:17 |
46 |
Mazich Sean
| 1986 | Jelly Belly-Kenda |
+ 19:17 |
47 |
Liu Peng
| 1983 | - |
+ 19:19 |
48 |
De Beer Pim
| 1987 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 19:19 |
49 |
Ji Cheng
| 1987 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 19:19 |
50 |
Leontenko Yuriy
| 1986 | - |
+ 19:19 |
51 |
Grechyn Sergiy
| 1979 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 19:19 |
52 |
Jiang Kun
| 1986 | Champion System - Max Success Sport |
+ 19:19 |
53 |
Mahawong Prajak
| 1981 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 19:19 |
54 |
Mejias Javier
| 1983 | Team Type 1 |
+ 19:19 |
55 |
Hasanovic Esad
| 1985 | Partizan Srbija |
+ 19:19 |
56 |
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 19:19 |
57 |
Jørgensen Kasper Linde
| 1984 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 19:19 |
58 |
Østergaard Niki
| 1988 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 19:19 |
59 |
Kobzarenko Valery
| 1977 | Team Type 1 |
+ 19:19 |
60 |
Mancuso Salvatore
| 1986 | ISD - Neri |
+ 19:22 |
61 |
Der Zsolt
| 1983 | Partizan Srbija |
+ 19:22 |
62 |
De Jonge Maarten
| 1985 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 19:22 |
63 |
Stare Matej
| 1978 | Sava |
+ 19:22 |
64 |
Drower Eric
| 1982 | Subway - Avanti |
+ 19:22 |
65 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 19:22 |
66 |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | ISD - Neri |
+ 19:22 |
67 |
Wacker Eugen
| 1976 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 19:22 |
68 |
Juul-Jensen Christopher
| 1989 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 19:22 |
69 |
Van Winden Stefan
| 1989 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 19:22 |
70 |
Dugan William
| 1987 | Team Type 1 |
+ 19:22 |
71 |
Arekeev Alexander
| 1982 | Katusha CT |
+ 19:22 |
72 |
Sohrabi Mehdi
| 1981 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 19:22 |
73 |
Zhiyentayev Roman
| 1986 | - |
+ 19:22 |
74 |
Chan Chun Hing
| 1981 | - |
+ 19:22 |
75 |
Colby Anthony
| 1979 | Jelly Belly-Kenda |
+ 19:22 |
76 |
Stevic Ivan
| 1980 | Partizan Srbija |
+ 19:22 |
77 |
Kozomara Nikola
| 1991 | Partizan Srbija |
+ 19:22 |
78 |
Fajt Kristjan
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
+ 19:22 |
79 |
Cheung King Lok
| 1991 | - |
+ 19:22 |
80 |
Wong Kam-Po
| 1973 | - |
+ 19:22 |
81 |
Kratochvila Jakub
| 1988 | Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss |
+ 19:22 |
82 |
Omulec Andrej
| 1982 | Obrazi - Delo Revije |
+ 19:22 |
83 |
Coutts Alex
| 1983 | Giant Asia Racing Team |
+ 19:22 |
84 |
Kiserlovski Emanuel
| 1984 | Loborika |
+ 19:22 |
85 |
Blazevic Darko
| 1984 | Loborika |
+ 19:22 |
86 |
Demarin Massimo
| 1979 | Loborika |
+ 19:22 |
87 |
Cooper Joseph
| 1985 | Subway - Avanti |
+ 19:22 |
88 |
Van Ulden Bernard
| 1979 | Jelly Belly-Kenda |
+ 19:22 |
89 |
Colex Tepoz Bernardo
| 1983 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 19:22 |
90 |
Zrimsek Jure
| 1982 | Sava |
+ 19:22 |
91 |
Stewart Scott
| 1987 | Team Type 1 |
+ 19:22 |
92 |
Rabou Thomas
| 1983 | Team Type 1 |
+ 19:22 |
93 |
Gomenyuk Volodymyr
| 1985 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 29:57 |
94 |
Hasibeder Thomas
| 1990 | Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss |
+ 29:57 |
95 |
Kondrut Vitaly
| 1984 | ISD - Neri |
+ 29:57 |
96 |
Dong Xiaoyong
| 1988 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 29:57 |
97 |
Deng Ting
| 1989 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 29:57 |
98 |
Choi Ki Ho
| 1991 | - |
+ 29:57 |
99 |
Lindeman Bert-Jan
| 1989 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 29:57 |
100 |
Krivtsov Dmitro
| 1985 | ISD - Neri |
+ 29:57 |
101 |
Verschoor Martijn
| 1985 | Team Type 1 |
+ 29:57 |
102 |
Liu Bo
| 1985 | - |
+ 29:57 |
103 |
De Negri Pierpaolo
| 1986 | ISD - Neri |
+ 29:57 |
104 |
Smallman Ian
| 1974 | Subway - Avanti |
+ 29:57 |
105 |
Cheung King Wai
| 1985 | - |
+ 29:57 |
106 |
Lovelock Jonathan
| 1989 | Marco Polo Cycling Team |
+ 29:57 |
107 |
Prevar Oleksandr
| 1990 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 29:57 |
108 |
Erler Tobias
| 1979 | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team |
+ 29:57 |
109 |
Jin Long
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 29:57 |
110 |
Horgan Samuel
| 1987 | Subway - Avanti |
+ 29:57 |
111 |
Xu Gang
| 1984 | Champion System - Max Success Sport |
+ 29:57 |
112 |
Frattini Davide
| 1978 | Team Type 1 |
+ 29:57 |
113 |
Yu Shi Jie
| 1987 | - |
+ 29:57 |
114 |
Nielsen Jacob
| 1978 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 29:57 |
115 |
Tu Yue
| 1983 | - |
+ 29:57 |
116 |
Hall Bradley
| 1978 | Marco Polo Cycling Team |
+ 29:57 |
117 |
Sosnitskiy Anatoliy
| 1990 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 29:57 |
118 |
De Haan Sierk-Jan
| 1981 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 29:57 |
119 |
Shpilevsky Boris
| 1982 | Katusha CT |
+ 29:57 |
120 |
Williamson James
| 1989 | Sigma Sport - Specialized |
+ 29:57 |
121 |
Bounida Khalid
| 1991 | Marco Polo Cycling Team |
+ 29:57 |
122 |
Iglinskiy Valentin
| 1984 | Astana |
+ 29:57 |
123 |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | Amore & Vita-Conad |
+ 29:57 |
124 |
Poll Stefan
| 1986 | Arbö KTM - Gebrüder Weiss |
+ 29:57 |
125 |
Kwok Ho Ting
| 1988 | - |
+ 29:57 |
DSQ |
Chaigneau Robin
| 1988 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DSQ |
Liu Biao
| 1988 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Jacobsen Mathias Gade
| 1990 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
|
DNF |
Goos Marc
| 1990 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
|