Mem. Pascual Momparler - 2016

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Antonio Angulo Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica 4:07:26
02 Miguel Angel Fernandez Aldro Cycling Team + 00
03 Cristian Torres Cuenca Seguros Bilbao + 00
04 Jaume Sureda Seguros Bilbao + 00
05 Marcos Jurado Lizarte + 00
06 Óscar Pelegrí Seguros Bilbao + 00
07 Pavel Karpenkov Lokosphinx-elite + 00
08 Sergio Rodriguez Reche Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 00
09 Jose Manuel Diaz Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 00
10 Oscar Hernandez GSport-Valencia Turisme + 00
11 Genis Soriano Celma Compak-Campo Claro + 00
12 Julio Alberto Amores Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits + 00
13 Juan José Agüero Ruiz Aldro Cycling Team + 00
14 Angel De Julian C.C.Rías Baixas + 00
15 Francisco Javier Martin Gutierrez Fundación Euskadi - EDP + 00
16 Jakub Foltyn Telcom-Gimex + 00
17 Andrey Prostokishin Lokosphinx-elite + 00
18 Juan Jose Tamayo Trivino Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 00
19 Rodrigo Enriquez Aragon Super Froiz + 00
20 Miguel Ballesteros RH+-Polartec-Fundación A.Contador + 00
21 Pablo Salido Mota Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 00
22 Daniel Viejo Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica + 00
23 Aitor Escobar Milan Mutua Levante + 00
24 Marcos Altur Boronat GSport-Valencia Turisme + 00
25 Kirill Bochkov Lokosphinx-elite + 00
26 Eder Saez de Ocariz Fundación Euskadi - EDP + 00
27 Asier Unanue Díez Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 00
28 Xabier San Sebastian Lasa Fundación Euskadi - EDP + 00
29 Marc Muñoz Sogas Compak-Campo Claro + 00
30 Sergio Martin Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 06
31 Unai Intziarte Aldro Cycling Team + 11
32 Julen Irizar Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 12
33 Alvaro Cuadros RH+-Polartec-Fundación A.Contador + 41
34 Miguel Angel Alcaide Bermúdez Infisport-ArabaEus + 47
35 Josué Huidobro Grau GSport-Valencia Turisme + 47
36 David González Super Froiz + 47
37 Dzmitry Zhyhunou Lizarte + 47
38 Javier Gil Mutua Levante + 47
39 Borja Alfaraz Mayor C.C.Rías Baixas + 47
40 Seraphim Aleksuk Lokosphinx-elite + 47
41 Gonzalo Serrano EC Cartucho.es + 47
42 Noel Gil Llorens Seguros Bilbao + 47
43 Manuel Jimenez García Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits + 47
44 Ismael López Valle Compak-Campo Claro + 47
45 Alexander Unzueta Ormaechea Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 47
46 Artur Martí Selles Aldro Cycling Team + 47
47 Javier Ochoa González Telcom-Gimex + 47
48 Gerard Armillas Compak-Campo Claro + 47
49 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 47
50 Alejandro Regueiro Super Froiz + 47
51 Alejandro Lomba Rodriguez Super Froiz + 47
52 Óscar Rodríguez Lizarte + 47
53 Julen Izagirre Diaz Telcom-Gimex + 47
54 Jesus Montero Checa Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 47
55 Felipe Orts Lloret Mutua Levante + 47
56 Eric Valiente Bonafé ULB Sports-Prored -Safifruits + 47
57 Carlos Martin Bonet Mutua Levante + 47
58 Mario González Marquez Perez Canovas-Numar-Pemoy + 47
59 Xavier Cañellas Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 47
60 Alejandro Gomiz Mutua Levante + 47
61 Vitalii Ivshin Lokosphinx-elite + 47
62 Josep María Arnau Riba Lizarte + 47
63 Iker Eskibel Elorza Infisport-ArabaEus + 47
64 Eriko Múgica Ilarduya Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 56
65 Egoitz Fernandez Fundación Euskadi - EDP + 56
66 David Civera Sanchis Aldro Cycling Team + 56
67 Francisco Perez Solorzano RH+-Polartec-Fundación A.Contador + 1:15
68 Jesus Nanclares C.C.Rías Baixas + 2:18
69 Sol Warwick Pizzeria Española-C.C.Escurialense + 2:29
70 Javier Hernandez Blanco EC Cartucho.es + 2:41
71 Jaume Bonnin Mas Compak-Campo Claro + 2:44
72 Fraser Jay Turgoose Perez Canovas-Numar-Pemoy + 2:44
73 Fernando Barceló RH+-Polartec-Fundación A.Contador + 2:44
74 Camilo Santos Dorado Benicassim me gusta-LUK + 2:44
75 David Martin Martinez EC Cartucho.es + 2:44
76 Alvaro Orengo Lopez GSport-Valencia Turisme + 2:44
77 Andrés Milian Camos Benicassim me gusta-LUK + 2:44
78 Ivan Yebra Cañardo Telcom-Gimex + 2:44
79 David Casanovas Alegri Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits + 2:44
80 Edwin Torres EC Cartucho.es + 2:44
81 Martin Bouzas Super Froiz + 2:44
82 Antonio Jesús Olivares Cabello Pizzeria Española-C.C.Escurialense + 2:44
83 Raul Bosch Mogort Seguros Bilbao + 2:44
84 Oscar Linares Misioner Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica + 2:44
85 Raúl Fernández Lorenzo Super Froiz + 2:44
86 Ismael Piñera Rojas Aldro Cycling Team + 2:44
87 Cristian Astals Fernández Compak-Campo Claro + 2:44
88 Marc Buades Ferriol Fundación Euskadi - EDP + 2:44
89 Antonio Portela Rodriguez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 2:44
90 Iker Ballarin Infisport-ArabaEus + 2:44
91 Aitor Rey Gastaka Infisport-ArabaEus + 2:44
92 Oskar Malasetxeberria Café Baqué - Conservas Campo + 2:47
93 Iñigo Ojeda Eguileor Telcom-Gimex + 2:47
94 Toni Ballester Llobera Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits + 2:59
95 Diego Tirilonte Ruiz Infisport-ArabaEus + 2:59
96 Sergio Torres Jorro Mutua Levante + 3:52
97 Peio Manterola Pavo Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 3:52
98 Javier Garcia Figueroa C.C.Rías Baixas + 3:52
99 Bernardo Ayuso Erastus Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica + 3:52
100 Richard Carapaz Lizarte + 3:52
101 Raul Martinez de Morentin Manzanare Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica + 3:52
102 Joan Bou RH+-Polartec-Fundación A.Contador + 3:52
103 Francisco Mahiques Marco Benicassim me gusta-LUK + 3:52
104 Carlos López Caballero Pizzeria Española-C.C.Escurialense + 5:28
105 Carlos Lopez Valle Compak-Campo Claro + 532
106 Diego Lopez Fundación Euskadi - EDP + 6:07
107 Enzo Nicolas Lujan ULB Sports-Prored -Safifruits + 5:31
108 Ricardo Marquez Monzó GSport-Valencia Turisme + 5:31
109 Carlos Gutierrez Sanchez Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica + 5:31
110 Miguel Indurain López de Goicoechea Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 5:31
111 Pau Aran Oliver Arqué Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits + 5:31
112 Alexey Ryabkin Café Baqué - Conservas Campo + 5:31
113 Kevin Suarez Fernandez Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica + 5:31
114 Francisco Galván Lizarte + 6:34
115 Hector Loren Deltell Ecotisa-EC Zaragoza + 7:27
116 Daniele Cantoni RH+-Polartec-Fundación A.Contador + 7:54
117 Pere Obradors Serra Ecotisa-EC Zaragoza + 7:54
Information
Nation Spain
Date 24th April
Distance 199 km
CAT 1.12.1
Other
Embed Results