Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Gunma CSC Exchange Battle September(1) | 2019

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Junsei Tani Victoire Hiroshima 1:55:40
02 Orluis Aular Matrix Powertag + 03
03 Ryo Chikatani Team Bridgestone Cycling + 03
04 Eiya Hashimoto Team Bridgestone Cycling + 03
05 Kodai Abe Honda Tochigi + 03
06 Yuma Noguchi Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 03
07 Goro Akiyama Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 03
08 Yuya Murata Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 03
09 Yuta Sagawa Honda Tochigi + 03
10 Yasuhiro Yoshida Fiets + 03
11 Yoshiaki Fukuda Yamanakako Cyclisme Formation + 03
12 Toshiki Nagatsuka Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 03
13 Shinya Nakagawa Kochel V.C. Sputnik + 03
14 Shohei Ishii ARTIFACT Racing Team + 03
15 Sekiho Endo Igname Shinano Yamagata + 03
16 Michinari Takagi Tokyo Ventos + 03
17 Ryo Sato Gunma Grifin + 03
18 Yuki Ishihara Honda Tochigi + 03
19 Sho Iwase LEOMO Bellmare + 03
20 Fuminari Inoue eNShare - Eldorado + 03
21 Ichiro Nomiya Tokyo Ventos + 03
22 Ryohei Komori Matrix Powertag + 17
23 Tatsuya Ikegawa VC Veloce + 17
24 Takahito Kishi LEOMO Bellmare + 36
25 Katsuma Fujioka Victoire Hiroshima + 36
26 Fumitake Nakamura Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 42
27 Junya Sano Matrix Powertag + 42
28 Yu Takei VC Fukuoka + 49
29 Keisuke Ogawa Nalsima Frend Racing Team + 1:06
30 Yusuke Yoshizawa Team SHIDO + 1:25
31 Takuto Matsushima Nalsima Frend Racing Team + 1:39
32 Keitaro Sawada Team Bridgestone Cycling + 2:02
33 Koki Shirakawa Victoire Hiroshima + 2:02
34 Masaya Honda Gunma Grifin + 2:02
35 Yusuke Hiratsuka Gunma Grifin + 2:02
36 Toshifumi Matsui Nalsima Frend Racing Team + 2:02
37 Taisuke Minohara Hayasaka Cycle Racing Team + 2:02
38 Hayate Kaido Blau Blitzen + 2:02
39 Kazan Nagata Tokyo Ventos + 2:02
40 Naoto Saita LEOMO Bellmare + 3:00
41 Tensho Takashimizu GIANT INTERNAL FELLOWS TEAM + 3:00
42 Kaoru Obata Nalsima Frend Racing Team + 3:14
43 Ryuki Uga Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 3:14
44 Shiki Kuroeda Team Bridgestone Cycling + 3:21
45 Satoshi Nakagawa Victoire Hiroshima + 5:25
46 Daigo Matsui Igname Shinano Yamagata + 5:25
47 Shinya Mawatari Victoire Hiroshima + 5:25
48 Yoshihiro Katsura Victoire Hiroshima + 5:25
49 Mitsuya Yahata VC Fukuoka + 6:03
50 Yoshihiro Kihara Team Kermis Cross + 7:39
51 Satoru Watanabe Nalsima Frend Racing Team + 7:39
52 Shunki Ito Tokyo Ventos + 7:39
53 Keisuke Wakasugi Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 7:39
54 Naoki Matsushita Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 7:39
55 Ryuichiro Yamashina VC Fukuoka + 7:39
56 Yoichi Yamada Kochel V.C. Sputnik + 7:39
57 Masaki Hirabayashi Nalsima Frend Racing Team + 7:39
DNF Makoto Nakata Acqua Tama
DNF Akihiko Hajoda ARTIFACT Racing Team
DNF Yuhei Murayama Aventura Aikoh Toyo Victoria Racing
DNF Yosuke Suga Aventura Aikoh Toyo Victoria Racing
DNF Michiya Suzuki Blau Blitzen
DNF Takanori Daigo Cycle Freedom Racing
DNF Shoichi Iwasa Cycle Freedom Racing
DNF Rin Sakai Cycle Freedom Racing
DNF Tatsuya Mogoe eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Ryota Saito eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Toshihide Sato eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Kosuke Kajiki eNShare Cycling Team
DNF Kota Kagawa Fiets
DNF Satoshi Hagiwara Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Tsuyoshi Saito FORCE
DNF Jun Furuta Gunma Grifin Elite
DNF Yohei Udagawa Gunma Grifin
DNF Daiki Yasuda Gunma Grifin
DNF Takahito Aoyama Hayasaka Cycle Racing Team
DNF Yutaka Kimura Hayasaka Cycle Racing Team
DNF Shiryu Handa Honda Tochigi
DNF Takaaki Kawai Honda Tochigi
DNF Takeshi Mizuma Honda Tochigi
DNF Kenshin Morisaki Honda Tochigi
DNF Shinichi Katagiri Horizonte Amateur Cycling Team
DNF Yukinori Kitano Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Osamu Namatame Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Yasumasa Oka Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Lucas Salliot Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Tomoaki Takasugi Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Seiji Aizawa Kankuri Cycling Team
DNF Takashi Murata Kankuri Cycling Team
DNF Yuto Nakagawa LEOMO Bellmare
DNF Takashi Yonetani LEOMO Bellmare
DNF Kiichi Yamada LINKVISION GIRASOLE CYCLING
DNF Ryota Manabe Matrix Powertag
DNF Naoki Mukaigawa Matrix Powertag
DNF Takaaki Higuchi Nasu Blasen
DNF Ryuji Shinkai Nasu Blasen
DNF Dai Fukuhara Saitama Cycle Project
DNF Takashi Ide Saitama Cycle Project
DNF Ryuji Kaga Subaru Cycling Team
DNF Moriyoshi Kimura Subaru Cycling Team
DNF Hirotada Suzuki Subaru Cycling Team
DNF Taichi Nogami Tengutou
DNF Shunya Tanahashi Tengutou
DNF Yuji Hayakawa VC Fukuoka
DNF Kazuki Nagatomi Ventos Freccia
DNF Motoi Nishimura Ventos Freccia
DNF Nozomu Onodera Ventos Freccia
DNF Valentin Rey Yamanakako Cyclisme Formation
DNF Itsuki Tsukamoto Yamanakako Cyclisme Formation
DNF Masatoshi Oba Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team
Information
Nations Japan
Date September 7th
Distance 78 km
CAT A