New | Cyclo-cross | Mountain bike | Results grid

2019 Gunma CSC Exchange Battle September(1)

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Junsei Tani 1994 Victoire Hiroshima 1:55:40
02 Orluis Aular 1996 Matrix Powertag + 03
03 Ryo Chikatani 1992 Team Bridgestone Cycling + 03
04 Eiya Hashimoto 1993 Team Bridgestone Cycling + 03
05 Kodai Abe 1996 Honda Tochigi + 03
06 Yuma Noguchi 1990 Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 03
07 Goro Akiyama 1977 Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 03
08 Yuya Murata 1997 Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 03
09 Yuta Sagawa 1986 Honda Tochigi + 03
10 Yasuhiro Yoshida - Fiets + 03
11 Yoshiaki Fukuda 2000 Yamanakako Cyclisme Formation + 03
12 Toshiki Nagatsuka 1994 Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team + 03
13 Shinya Nakagawa 1981 Kochel V.C. Sputnik + 03
14 Shohei Ishii 1994 ARTIFACT Racing Team + 03
15 Sekiho Endo 1981 Igname Shinano Yamagata + 03
16 Michinari Takagi 1993 Tokyo Ventos + 03
17 Ryo Sato 1996 Gunma Grifin + 03
18 Yuki Ishihara 1997 Honda Tochigi + 03
19 Sho Iwase 2000 LEOMO Bellmare + 03
20 Fuminari Inoue 1997 eNShare - Eldorado + 03
21 Ichiro Nomiya 1995 Tokyo Ventos + 03
22 Ryohei Komori 1988 Matrix Powertag + 17
23 Tatsuya Ikegawa 1988 VC Veloce + 17
24 Takahito Kishi 1994 LEOMO Bellmare + 36
25 Katsuma Fujioka 1991 Victoire Hiroshima + 36
26 Fumitake Nakamura 1971 Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 42
27 Junya Sano 1982 Matrix Powertag + 42
28 Yu Takei 1991 VC Fukuoka + 49
29 Keisuke Ogawa 1987 Nalsima Frend Racing Team + 1:06
30 Yusuke Yoshizawa 1991 Team SHIDO + 1:25
31 Takuto Matsushima 1990 Nalsima Frend Racing Team + 1:39
32 Keitaro Sawada 1998 Team Bridgestone Cycling + 2:02
33 Koki Shirakawa 1997 Victoire Hiroshima + 2:02
34 Masaya Honda 1991 Gunma Grifin + 2:02
35 Yusuke Hiratsuka 1995 Gunma Grifin + 2:02
36 Toshifumi Matsui 1974 Nalsima Frend Racing Team + 2:02
37 Taisuke Minohara 1987 Hayasaka Cycle Racing Team + 2:02
38 Hayate Kaido 1997 Blau Blitzen + 2:02
39 Kazan Nagata 2001 Tokyo Ventos + 2:02
40 Naoto Saita 1985 LEOMO Bellmare + 3:00
41 Tensho Takashimizu - GIANT INTERNAL FELLOWS TEAM + 3:00
42 Kaoru Obata 1976 Nalsima Frend Racing Team + 3:14
43 Ryuki Uga 1999 Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 3:14
44 Shiki Kuroeda 1992 Team Bridgestone Cycling + 3:21
45 Satoshi Nakagawa 1979 Victoire Hiroshima + 5:25
46 Daigo Matsui 1980 Igname Shinano Yamagata + 5:25
47 Shinya Mawatari 1994 Victoire Hiroshima + 5:25
48 Yoshihiro Katsura 1995 Victoire Hiroshima + 5:25
49 Mitsuya Yahata 1983 VC Fukuoka + 6:03
50 Yoshihiro Kihara - Team Kermis Cross + 7:39
51 Satoru Watanabe 1972 Nalsima Frend Racing Team + 7:39
52 Shunki Ito 1995 Tokyo Ventos + 7:39
53 Keisuke Wakasugi 1990 Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 7:39
54 Naoki Matsushita 1999 Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics + 7:39
55 Ryuichiro Yamashina 1997 VC Fukuoka + 7:39
56 Yoichi Yamada 1975 Kochel V.C. Sputnik + 7:39
57 Masaki Hirabayashi 1977 Nalsima Frend Racing Team + 7:39
DNF Makoto Nakata 1976 Acqua Tama
DNF Akihiko Hajoda 1997 ARTIFACT Racing Team
DNF Yuhei Murayama 2001 Aventura Aikoh Toyo Victoria Racing
DNF Yosuke Suga 1980 Aventura Aikoh Toyo Victoria Racing
DNF Michiya Suzuki 1999 Blau Blitzen
DNF Takanori Daigo 1992 Cycle Freedom Racing
DNF Shoichi Iwasa 1986 Cycle Freedom Racing
DNF Rin Sakai - Cycle Freedom Racing
DNF Tatsuya Mogoe 1988 eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Ryota Saito 1996 eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Toshihide Sato 1982 eNShare - Eldorado
DNF Kosuke Kajiki 1970 eNShare Cycling Team
DNF Kota Kagawa - Fiets
DNF Satoshi Hagiwara 1990 Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
DNF Tsuyoshi Saito 1998 FORCE
DNF Jun Furuta 1996 Gunma Grifin Elite
DNF Yohei Udagawa 1981 Gunma Grifin
DNF Daiki Yasuda 1995 Gunma Grifin
DNF Takahito Aoyama 1991 Hayasaka Cycle Racing Team
DNF Yutaka Kimura 1985 Hayasaka Cycle Racing Team
DNF Shiryu Handa 1998 Honda Tochigi
DNF Takaaki Kawai 1979 Honda Tochigi
DNF Takeshi Mizuma 1990 Honda Tochigi
DNF Kenshin Morisaki 2000 Honda Tochigi
DNF Shinichi Katagiri 1996 Horizonte Amateur Cycling Team
DNF Yukinori Kitano 1988 Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Osamu Namatame 1974 Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Yasumasa Oka 1992 Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Lucas Salliot 1999 Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Tomoaki Takasugi 1986 Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF Seiji Aizawa - Kankuri Cycling Team
DNF Takashi Murata - Kankuri Cycling Team
DNF Yuto Nakagawa 2000 LEOMO Bellmare
DNF Takashi Yonetani 1995 LEOMO Bellmare
DNF Kiichi Yamada 1973 LINKVISION GIRASOLE CYCLING
DNF Ryota Manabe 2000 Matrix Powertag
DNF Naoki Mukaigawa 1980 Matrix Powertag
DNF Takaaki Higuchi 1995 Nasu Blasen
DNF Ryuji Shinkai 2000 Nasu Blasen
DNF Dai Fukuhara 1979 Saitama Cycle Project
DNF Takashi Ide - Saitama Cycle Project
DNF Ryuji Kaga 1988 Subaru Cycling Team
DNF Moriyoshi Kimura - Subaru Cycling Team
DNF Hirotada Suzuki - Subaru Cycling Team
DNF Taichi Nogami 1992 Tengutou
DNF Shunya Tanahashi 1990 Tengutou
DNF Yuji Hayakawa 1975 VC Fukuoka
DNF Kazuki Nagatomi 2000 Ventos Freccia
DNF Motoi Nishimura - Ventos Freccia
DNF Nozomu Onodera 1997 Ventos Freccia
DNF Valentin Rey 1996 Yamanakako Cyclisme Formation
DNF Itsuki Tsukamoto 1998 Yamanakako Cyclisme Formation
DNF Masatoshi Oba 1988 Yowamushi Pedal Cycling Team