Clasica de Torredonjimeno - 2015

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Antonio Pedrero Lizarte 3:44:38
02 Mikel Iturria Fundación Euskadi - EDP + 02
03 Jorge Arcas Lizarte + 05
04 Vadim Zhuravlev Lokosphinx U23 + 1:09
05 Daniel Sanchez Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 1:27
06 Evgeny Zateshilov Lokosphinx U23 + 1:29
07 Diego Sevilla Fundacion Contador Team + 1:30
08 Victor Etxeberria Caja Rural amateur + 1:30
09 Iñigo Ojeda Eguileor Telcom-Gimex + 1:30
10 Oscar Gonzalez del Campo Fundación Euskadi - EDP + 1:30
11 Andrey Prostokishin Lokosphinx U23 + 1:30
12 Pablo Guerrero Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 1:34
13 Ander Plazaola Zabala Fundación Euskadi - EDP + 1:39
14 Sergio Martin Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 1:51
15 Roberto Mediero Vazquez Super Froiz + 1:52
16 Antonio Angulo Gomur-Liebana 2017-Ferroatlántica + 1:55
17 Egoitz Fernandez Fundación Euskadi - EDP + 1:55
18 Jose Manuel Diaz Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 1:55
19 Jaime Roson Caja Rural amateur + 1:55
20 Rafael Marquez Raigon Lizarte + 1:55
21 David Santillana Sanchez Atika-Safirfruit + 1:55
22 Samuel Rodriguez Gil C.C. Rías Baixas + 1:55
23 Armando Ortego De La Rubia Infisport-Alavanet + 1:55
24 Gabriel Reguero Mutua Levante-Valencia Terra + 1:55
25 Genis Soriano Celma Compak-Campo Claro + 1:55
26 Llibert Sendros Juvé Compak-Campo Claro + 1:55
27 Antonio Soto Telcom-Gimex + 1:55
28 Diego Noriega Gomez Fundacion Contador Team + 1:55
29 Noel Gil Llorens Seguros Bilbao + 1:55
30 Inaki Gozalbez Nadal Wolfbike-Metal Lube + 1:55
31 Francisco Javier Cantero Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 1:55
32 Artem Samolenkov Lokosphinx U23 + 1:55
33 Alex Aranburu Goirizelaia Infisport-Alavanet + 2:06
34 Manuel Maestra Agudo Semar Elite-Ibegra.com + 10:05
35 Gerard Armillas Compak-Campo Claro + 10:05
36 Pavel Karpenkov Lokosphinx U23 + 10:05
37 Carlos Jimenez Caja Rural amateur + 10:05
38 Gonzalo Serrano E.C.Magro + 10:05
39 Otto Fausto Chafer Andrade Controlpack-La Titánica + 10:05
40 Erlend Sundstrøm Kobba SK + 10:05
41 David López Gomez Mutua Levante-Valencia Terra + 10:05
42 Jorge Mirambell Pastor Mutua Levante-Valencia Terra + 10:05
43 Sigurd Nesset Wolfbike-Metal Lube + 10:05
44 Peio Goikoetxea Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 10:05
45 Jose Angel Almagro Nieto Andalucia + 10:05
46 Joaquin Torres Párraga Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 10:05
47 Felipe Orts Lloret Mutua Levante-Valencia Terra + 10:05
48 Óscar Rodríguez Lizarte + 10:05
49 German Sanchez Garcia Mutua Levante-Valencia Terra + 10:05
50 Eusebio Pascual Wolfbike-Metal Lube + 10:05
51 Fernando Marquez Monzó Controlpack-La Titánica + 10:05
52 Arturo Chamorro Navarro Gomur-Liebana 2017-Ferroatlántica + 10:05
53 Alejandro Santos Alvarez C.C. Rías Baixas + 10:05
54 Ginés Navarro Lomas Semar Elite-Ibegra.com + 10:05
55 Jose Manuel Fernandez Gutierrez Gomur-Liebana 2017-Ferroatlántica + 10:05
56 Elias Ortiz Ramirez Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 10:05
57 Jose Antonio Garcia Martin Fundacion Contador Team + 10:05
58 David De Pablos Plaza Fundacion Contador Team + 10:05
59 Sergio Vega Gomur-Liebana 2017-Ferroatlántica + 10:05
60 Marcos Rojo Martin Lizarte + 10:05
61 Alexander Vdovin Lokosphinx + 10:05
62 Hector Carretero Lizarte + 10:05
63 Francesc Zurita Martinez Infisport-Alavanet + 10:05
64 Eneko Corrales Elósegi Seguros Bilbao + 10:05
65 Alexander Unzueta Ormaechea Seguros Bilbao + 10:05
66 Oscar Cabedo Seguros Bilbao + 10:05
67 Igor Romero Vallejo Ampo-Goierriko T.B. + 10:05
68 Xabier Bengoetxea Artetxe Telcom-Gimex + 10:05
69 José Marquez Controlpack-La Titánica + 10:05
70 Josu Zabala Caja Rural amateur + 10:05
71 Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez Caja Rural amateur + 10:05
72 Jokin Etxabe Seguros Bilbao + 12:21
73 Jeyson Cortes Seguros Bilbao + 14:04
74 Francisco Perez Solorzano Fundacion Contador Team + 14:27
Information
Nation Spain
Date 19th April
Distance 149 km
CAT 1.12.1
Other
Embed Results