01 |
Thibaud Celian
| 2004 | VS Romanais Péageois U19 |
05:03:47 |
02 |
Faure-Prost Alexy
| 2004 | Villefranche/VC Tournus |
+ 17 |
03 |
Bréant Romain
| 2004 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret Juniors |
+ 19 |
04 |
Burnet Julian
| 2004 | Team Haute-Savoie |
+ 33 |
05 |
Bodet Vincent
| 2005 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 |
+ 36 |
06 |
Fabries Ugo
| 2005 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 |
+ 37 |
07 |
Loulergue Victor
| 2004 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret Juniors |
+ 43 |
08 |
Lagrave Dorian
| 2004 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 |
+ 51 |
09 |
Mahieu Gregoire
| 2004 | VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte |
+ 01:01 |
10 |
Rafferty Adam
| 2005 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 |
+ 01:03 |
11 |
Durand Dorian
| 2004 | VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte |
+ 01:29 |
12 |
Sasajima Ryuki
| 2004 | VC La Pomme Marseille U19 |
+ 01:42 |
13 |
Saubère Loïs
| 2004 | Pyrénées Performance Academy |
+ 01:42 |
14 |
Ledeme Pierre
| 2004 | AC Cusset U19 |
+ 01:47 |
15 |
Casciaro Enrik
| 2005 | Alpes-Maritimes |
+ 01:48 |
16 |
Pinsard Mathis
| 2005 | Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 Junior |
+ 02:08 |
17 |
Bourdejeau Bastien
| 2004 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 |
+ 02:09 |
18 |
Iribarne Kayet
| 2005 | Pyrénées-Atlantiques |
+ 02:27 |
19 |
Lamouline Sam
| 2004 | AC Cusset U19 |
+ 02:27 |
20 |
Arnoux Augustin
| 2005 | VC La Pomme Marseille U19 |
+ 02:40 |
21 |
Cretin Jules
| 2004 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme U19 |
+ 02:49 |
22 |
Archimbaud Biolley Alexandre
| 2005 | Beziers/Teyran Bike |
+ 02:52 |
23 |
Robbins Jacques
| 2004 | VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte |
+ 03:06 |
24 |
Aubery Robin
| 2004 | VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte |
+ 03:20 |
25 |
Roudier Hugo
| 2004 | AC Cusset U19 |
+ 03:43 |
26 |
Marcellini Milan
| 2004 | Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 Junior |
+ 03:45 |
27 |
Ospital Quentin
| 2004 | Pyrénées-Atlantiques |
+ 03:51 |
28 |
Escure Marin
| 2005 | Entente Correze |
+ 04:32 |
29 |
Devaud Martin
| 2005 | Entente Correze |
+ 04:41 |
30 |
Meunier Nériah
| 2005 | Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 |
+ 05:00 |
31 |
Le Bars Leon
| 2004 | Gard |
+ 05:07 |
32 |
Ruse Mathias
| 2005 | Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 Junior |
+ 05:31 |
33 |
Marcenac Louis
| 2005 | ACV Aurillacois |
+ 06:33 |
34 |
Hucteau Victor
| 2004 | Pyrénées-Atlantiques |
+ 06:44 |
35 |
Meynard Maxime
| 2004 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret Juniors |
+ 06:53 |
36 |
Giuliano Dario
| 2005 | Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 |
+ 07:01 |
37 |
Garcia Nicolas
| 2004 | Occitane CF U19 |
+ 07:25 |
38 |
Ruet Simon
| 2004 | Villefranche/VC Tournus |
+ 07:52 |
39 |
Der Parseghian Lubin
| 2004 | VS Romanais Péageois U19 |
+ 09:07 |
40 |
Lebrault Victor
| 2005 | Mimosa Sprint Mandelieu U19 |
+ 09:32 |
41 |
Legay Baptiste
| 2004 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme U19 |
+ 09:39 |
42 |
Pecquenard Jules
| 2005 | Mimosa Sprint Mandelieu U19 |
+ 09:53 |
43 |
Gane Enzo
| 2005 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret Juniors |
+ 09:59 |
44 |
Revol Yvan
| 2004 | Vaucluse |
+ 10:08 |
45 |
Castor Clement
| 2005 | Pyrénées Performance Academy |
+ 10:14 |
46 |
Coquet Maxime
| 2004 | Vaucluse |
+ 10:21 |
47 |
Luciez Jules
| 2004 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme U19 |
+ 10:35 |
48 |
Freygnac Lenny
| 2005 | Entente Correze |
+ 10:39 |
49 |
Mathieu Anthony
| 2004 | AC Cusset U19 |
+ 10:43 |
50 |
Haile Senai
| 2005 | Pyrénées-Atlantiques |
+ 10:55 |
51 |
Andre Noah
| 2005 | VS Romanais Péageois U19 |
+ 11:27 |
52 |
Fages Paulin
| 2004 | ACV Aurillacois |
+ 11:51 |
53 |
Ferry Clement
| 2004 | VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte |
+ 12:20 |
54 |
Favard Gabin
| 2005 | Alpes-Maritimes |
+ 12:24 |
55 |
Madona Corentin
| 2004 | VC La Pomme Marseille U19 |
+ 12:50 |
56 |
Delerce Thibault
| 2005 | Team Haute-Savoie |
+ 13:14 |
57 |
Roux Damien
| 2005 | Occitane CF U19 |
+ 14:15 |
58 |
Iceaga Iban
| 2004 | Pyrénées-Atlantiques |
+ 15:39 |
59 |
Farini Mathieu
| 2004 | Team Haute-Savoie |
+ 15:41 |
60 |
Serre Jules
| 2004 | Occitane CF U19 |
+ 15:46 |
61 |
Perisse Arthur
| 2004 | Pyrénées Performance Academy |
+ 15:49 |
62 |
Breysse Baptiste
| 2004 | Drome |
+ 16:23 |
63 |
Quarcy-Massin Esteban
| 2005 | Pyrénées-Atlantiques |
+ 16:25 |
64 |
Boussuge Gabriel
| 2005 | Alpes-Maritimes |
+ 16:35 |
65 |
Bergeron Teddy
| 2005 | AC Cusset U19 |
+ 16:42 |
66 |
Valadou Elian
| 2005 | ACV Aurillacois |
+ 17:10 |
67 |
Edom William
| 2004 | Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 |
+ 17:30 |
68 |
Doukari Alexis
| 2004 | Team Haute-Savoie |
+ 17:30 |
69 |
Garnero Lucas
| 2004 | Alpes-Maritimes |
+ 18:00 |
70 |
Bermon Esteban
| 2004 | Mimosa Sprint Mandelieu U19 |
+ 18:40 |
71 |
Audibert Hugo
| 2005 | Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 Junior |
+ 18:57 |
72 |
Heurard Andrea
| 2004 | Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 Junior |
+ 19:16 |
73 |
Tremoulet Antoine
| 2004 | Occitane CF U19 |
+ 19:41 |
74 |
Villeronce Axel
| 2004 | Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 |
+ 20:04 |
75 |
Rougie Maxime
| 2004 | Entente Correze |
+ 20:24 |
76 |
Paquien Lucas
| 2004 | VS Romanais Péageois U19 |
+ 22:41 |
77 |
Descargues Yoan
| 2004 | ACV Aurillacois |
+ 23:50 |
78 |
Veenemans Koen
| 2005 | Occitane CF U19 |
+ 24:52 |
79 |
Bouillet Paul
| 2005 | Entente Correze |
+ 25:54 |
80 |
Gauthier Maryan
| 2005 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme U19 |
+ 27:18 |
81 |
Gadey Théo
| 2004 | Drome |
+ 28:05 |
82 |
Cloez Matheis
| 2005 | Villefranche/VC Tournus |
+ 28:31 |
83 |
Fresquet Nathan
| 2005 | Gard |
+ 29:30 |
84 |
Barbier Damien
| 2005 | Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 Junior |
+ 35:07 |
85 |
Dereux Robin
| 2005 | Villefranche/VC Tournus |
+ 35:46 |
86 |
Raisin Thibaud
| 2005 | Drome |
+ 36:11 |
87 |
Lorain Clement
| 2005 | Beziers/Teyran Bike |
+ 42:16 |
88 |
Roumaniol Baptiste
| 2005 | ACV Aurillacois |
+ 43:10 |
89 |
Arrobio Romain
| 2004 | Occitane CF U19 |
+ 44:34 |
90 |
David Antoine
| 2005 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret Juniors |
+ 45:37 |
91 |
Bellio Alban
| 2004 | Pyrénées Performance Academy |
+ 52:37 |
92 |
Damon Antoine
| 2004 | Drome |
+ 55:50 |
93 |
Herold Gabin
| 2005 | Drome |
+ 57:22 |
94 |
Nagau-Grell Dyclai
| 2005 | Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 |
+ 59:15 |
95 |
Grousset Camille
| 2005 | Gard |
+ 01:02:56 |
96 |
Raymond Pierrick
| 2005 | Vaucluse |
+ 01:03:20 |
DNF |
Lefebvre Louka
| 2005 | Alpes-Maritimes |
|
DNF |
Adell Gaspard
| 2005 | Beziers/Teyran Bike |
|
DNF |
Lacour Franck
| 2005 | Beziers/Teyran Bike |
|
DNF |
Millo Loic
| 2004 | Beziers/Teyran Bike |
|
DNF |
Cots Ugo
| - | Gard |
|
DNF |
Jacquet Adrien
| 2004 | Gard |
|
DNF |
Chambon Gabin
| 2005 | Vaucluse |
|
DNF |
Gilles Noah
| 2005 | Vaucluse |
|
DNF |
Duret Hugo
| 2005 | Villefranche/VC Tournus |
|
DNF |
Smith Samuel
| 2004 | Villefranche/VC Tournus |
|
DNF |
Teuliere Valentin
| 2005 | ACV Aurillacois |
|
DNF |
Leylavergne Dario
| 2005 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret Juniors |
|
DNF |
Baraer Marvin
| 2004 | Mimosa Sprint Mandelieu U19 |
|
DNF |
Bonneau Pierre
| 2004 | Mimosa Sprint Mandelieu U19 |
|
DNF |
Beck Romain
| 2005 | VC La Pomme Marseille U19 |
|
DNF |
Aujogue Quentin
| 2004 | VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte |
|
DNF |
Avias Millian
| 2005 | VS Romanais Péageois U19 |
|