LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Tour Junior Causses-Aigoual-Cévennes - 2022

GC

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Thibaud Celian VS Romanais Péageois U19 05:03:47
02 Faure-Prost Alexy Villefranche/VC Tournus + 17
03 Breant Romain Creuse Oxygène Guéret Juniors + 19
04 Burnet Julian Team Haute-Savoie + 33
05 Bodet Vincent Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 36
06 Fabries Ugo Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 37
07 Loulergue Victor Creuse Oxygène Guéret Juniors + 43
08 Lagrave Dorian Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 51
09 Mahieu Gregoire VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte + 01:01
10 Rafferty Adam Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 01:03
11 Durand Dorian VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte + 01:29
12 Sasajima Ryuki VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 01:42
13 Saubère Loïs Pyrénées Performance Academy + 01:42
14 Ledeme Pierre AC Cusset U19 + 01:47
15 Casciaro Enrik Alpes-Maritimes + 01:48
16 Pinsard Mathis Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 Junior + 02:08
17 Bourdejeau Bastien Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 02:09
18 Iribarne Kayet Pyrénées-Atlantiques + 02:27
19 Lamouline Sam AC Cusset U19 + 02:27
20 Arnoux Augustin VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 02:40
21 Cretin Jules Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme U19 + 02:49
22 Archimbaud Biolley Alexandre Beziers/Teyran Bike + 02:52
23 Robbins Jacques VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte + 03:06
24 Aubery Robin VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte + 03:20
25 Roudier Hugo AC Cusset U19 + 03:43
26 Marcellini Milan Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 Junior + 03:45
27 Ospital Quentin Pyrénées-Atlantiques + 03:51
28 Escure Marin Entente Correze + 04:32
29 Devaud Martin Entente Correze + 04:41
30 Meunier Nériah Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 05:00
31 Le Bars Leon Gard + 05:07
32 Ruse Mathias Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 Junior + 05:31
33 Marcenac Louis ACV Aurillacois + 06:33
34 Hucteau Victor Pyrénées-Atlantiques + 06:44
35 Meynard Maxime Creuse Oxygène Guéret Juniors + 06:53
36 Giuliano Dario Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19 + 07:01
37 Garcia Nicolas Occitane CF U19 + 07:25
38 Ruet Simon Villefranche/VC Tournus + 07:52
39 Der Parseghian Lubin VS Romanais Péageois U19 + 09:07
40 Lebrault Victor Mimosa Sprint Mandelieu U19 + 09:32
41 Legay Baptiste Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme U19 + 09:39
42 Pecquenard Jules Mimosa Sprint Mandelieu U19 + 09:53
43 Gane Enzo Creuse Oxygène Guéret Juniors + 09:59
44 Revol Yvan Vaucluse + 10:08
45 Castor Clement Pyrénées Performance Academy + 10:14
46 Coquet Maxime Vaucluse + 10:21
47 Luciez Jules Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme U19 + 10:35
48 Freygnac Lenny Entente Correze + 10:39
49 Mathieu Anthony AC Cusset U19 + 10:43
50 Haile Senai Pyrénées-Atlantiques + 10:55
51 Andre Noah VS Romanais Péageois U19 + 11:27
52 Fages Paulin ACV Aurillacois + 11:51
53 Ferry Clement VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte + 12:20
54 Favard Gabin Alpes-Maritimes + 12:24
55 Madona Corentin VC La Pomme Marseille U19 + 12:50
56 Delerce Thibault Team Haute-Savoie + 13:14
57 Roux Damien Occitane CF U19 + 14:15
58 Iceaga Iban Pyrénées-Atlantiques + 15:39
59 Farini Mathieu Team Haute-Savoie + 15:41
60 Serre Jules Occitane CF U19 + 15:46
61 Perisse Arthur Pyrénées Performance Academy + 15:49
62 Breysse Baptiste Drome + 16:23
63 Quarcy-Massin Esteban Pyrénées-Atlantiques + 16:25
64 Boussuge Gabriel Alpes-Maritimes + 16:35
65 Bergeron Teddy AC Cusset U19 + 16:42
66 Valadou Elian ACV Aurillacois + 17:10
67 Edom William Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 17:30
68 Doukari Alexis Team Haute-Savoie + 17:30
69 Garnero Lucas Alpes-Maritimes + 18:00
70 Bermon Esteban Mimosa Sprint Mandelieu U19 + 18:40
71 Audibert Hugo Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 Junior + 18:57
72 Heurard Andrea Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 Junior + 19:16
73 Tremoulet Antoine Occitane CF U19 + 19:41
74 Villeronce Axel Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 20:04
75 Rougie Maxime Entente Correze + 20:24
76 Paquien Lucas VS Romanais Péageois U19 + 22:41
77 Descargues Yoan ACV Aurillacois + 23:50
78 Veenemans Koen Occitane CF U19 + 24:52
79 Bouillet Paul Entente Correze + 25:54
80 Gauthier Maryan Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme U19 + 27:18
81 Gadey Théo Drome + 28:05
82 Cloez Matheis Villefranche/VC Tournus + 28:31
83 Fresquet Nathan Gard + 29:30
84 Barbier Damien Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 Junior + 35:07
85 Dereux Robin Villefranche/VC Tournus + 35:46
86 Raisin Thibaud Drome + 36:11
87 Lorain Clement Beziers/Teyran Bike + 42:16
88 Roumaniol Baptiste ACV Aurillacois + 43:10
89 Arrobio Romain Occitane CF U19 + 44:34
90 David Antoine Creuse Oxygène Guéret Juniors + 45:37
91 Bellio Alban Pyrénées Performance Academy + 52:37
92 Damon Antoine Drome + 55:50
93 Herold Gabin Drome + 57:22
94 Nagau-Grell Dyclai Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 59:15
95 Grousset Camille Gard + 01:02:56
96 Raymond Pierrick Vaucluse + 01:03:20
DNF Lefebvre Louka Alpes-Maritimes
DNF Adell Gaspard Beziers/Teyran Bike
DNF Lacour Franck Beziers/Teyran Bike
DNF Millo Loic Beziers/Teyran Bike
DNF Cots Ugo Gard
DNF Jacquet Adrien Gard
DNF Chambon Gabin Vaucluse
DNF Gilles Noah Vaucluse
DNF Duret Hugo Villefranche/VC Tournus
DNF Smith Samuel Villefranche/VC Tournus
DNF Teuliere Valentin ACV Aurillacois
DNF Leylavergne Dario Creuse Oxygène Guéret Juniors
DNF Baraer Marvin Mimosa Sprint Mandelieu U19
DNF Bonneau Pierre Mimosa Sprint Mandelieu U19
DNF Beck Romain VC La Pomme Marseille U19
DNF Aujogue Quentin VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte
DNF Avias Millian VS Romanais Péageois U19

Information