2013 GP Cholet - Pays De Loire

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos - Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Damien Gaudin 1986 France Team Europcar 5:12:33
02 Marcel Wyss 1986 Switzerland IAM Cycling 01
03 Rein Taaramäe 1987 Estonia Cofidis 03
04 Matthias Brändle 1989 Austria IAM Cycling 06
05 Francis Mourey 1980 France FDJ.fr 1:03
06 Dominique Rollin 1982 Canada FDJ.fr 1:11
07 Pieter Jacobs 1986 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:11
08 Kevin Reza 1988 France Team Europcar 1:11
09 Patrick Schelling 1990 Switzerland IAM Cycling 1:11
10 Guillaume Levarlet 1985 France Cofidis 1:11
11 Clement Koretzky 1990 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:11
12 Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Lithuania Sojasun 1:14
13 Tom Van Asbroeck 1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:23
14 Arnaud Gérard 1984 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:23
15 Armindo Fonseca 1989 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:23
16 Francesco Lasca 1988 Italy Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:23
17 Sébastien Hinault 1974 France IAM Cycling 1:23
18 Jean-Luc Delpech 1979 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:23
19 Maxime Daniel 1991 France Sojasun 1:23
20 Maxime Vantomme 1986 Belgium Crelan - Euphony 1:23
21 Yauheni Hutarovich 1983 Belarus AG2R La Mondiale 1:23
22 Mathieu Drujon 1983 France BigMat - Auber 93 1:23
23 Julien Duval 1990 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole 1:23
24 Alexandre Blain 1981 France Team Raleigh 1:23
25 Antonino Parrinello 1988 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 1:23
26 Fabien Bacquet 1986 France BigMat - Auber 93 1:23
27 Jérôme Coppel 1986 France Cofidis 1:23
28 Christophe Premont 1989 Belgium Crelan - Euphony 1:23
29 Davy Commeyne 1980 Belgium Accent Jobs - Wanty 1:23
30 Justin Jules 1986 France La Pomme Marseille 1:23
31 Anthony Geslin 1980 France FDJ.fr 1:23
32 Andrey Solomennikov 1987 Russia RusVelo 1:23
33 Angelo Tulik 1990 France Team Europcar 1:23
34 Jurgen Van Goolen 1980 Belgium Accent Jobs - Wanty 1:23
35 Sergei Pomoshnikov 1990 Russia RusVelo 1:23
36 Yoann Paillot 1991 France La Pomme Marseille 1:23
37 Matthew Brammeier 1985 Ireland Champion System 1:23
38 Gregoire Tarride 1991 France La Pomme Marseille 1:23
39 Egidijus Juodvalkis 1988 Lithuania Crelan - Euphony 1:23
40 Edwig Cammaerts 1987 Belgium Cofidis 1:23
41 Thomas Moses 1992 Great Britain Team Raleigh 1:23
42 Flavien Dassonville 1991 France BigMat - Auber 93 1:23
43 Sergey Firsanov 1982 Russia RusVelo 1:23
44 Florian Vachon 1985 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:23
45 Javier Aramendia 1986 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:23
46 Gijs Van Hoecke 1991 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:23
47 Johan Le Bon 1990 France FDJ.fr 1:23
48 Alexandre Pliuschin 1987 Moldova IAM Cycling 1:23
49 Serguei Klimov 1980 Russia RusVelo 1:23
50 Jérémy Bescond 1991 France Cofidis 1:23
51 Mark O'Brien 1987 Australia Team Raleigh 1:23
52 Sébastien Duret 1980 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:23
53 Yukiya Arashiro 1984 Japan Team Europcar 1:23
54 Franck Bouyer 1974 France Team Europcar 1:23
55 Preben van Hecke 1982 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:23
56 Geoffroy Lequatre 1981 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:23
57 Nicolas Vogondy 1977 France Accent Jobs - Wanty 1:23
58 Laurens De Vreese 1988 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:23
59 Jimmy Engoulvent 1979 France Sojasun 1:40
60 Gediminas Bagdonas 1985 Lithuania AG2R La Mondiale 1:56
61 Joeri Bueken 1991 Belgium Crelan - Euphony 2:52
62 Matthew Holmes 1993 Great Britain Team Raleigh 2:52
63 Rob Britton 1984 Canada Team Raleigh 2:52
64 Paul Poux 1984 France Sojasun 2:52
65 Fabricio Ferrari 1985 Uruguay Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 2:52
66 Anthony Delaplace 1989 France Sojasun 2:52
67 Eliot Lietaer 1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2:52
68 Pengda Jiao 1986 China Champion System 2:52
69 Kevin Lalouette 1984 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole 2:52
70 Steven Tronet 1986 France BigMat - Auber 93 2:52
71 Loïc Desriac 1989 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole 2:52
72 Klaas Sys 1986 Belgium Crelan - Euphony 2:52
73 Fabien Schmidt 1989 France Sojasun 2:52
74 Maxime Le Montagner 1991 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole 2:52
75 Adrien Petit 1990 France Cofidis 2:52
75 Adrien Petit 1990 France Cofidis 2:52
76 Morgan Kneisky 1987 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole 2:52
77 Lloyd Mondory 1982 France AG2R La Mondiale 3:09
78 Julian Kern 1989 Germany AG2R La Mondiale 3:31
79 Antoine Lavieu 1990 France La Pomme Marseille 3:48
80 Bryan Coquard 1992 France Team Europcar 5:35
81 Rony Martias 1980 France Sojasun 5:35
82 Pierrick Fedrigo 1978 France FDJ.fr 5:55
83 Reinier Honig 1983 Netherlands Crelan - Euphony 5:55
84 Marcel Aregger 1990 Switzerland IAM Cycling 7:33
85 Cyril Gautier 1987 France Team Europcar 13:10
DNF Steven Caethoven 1981 Belgium Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Jerome Gilbert 1984 Belgium Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Will Routley 1983 Canada Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Staf Scheirlinckx 1979 Belgium Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Axel Domont 1990 France AG2R La Mondiale
DNF John Gadret 1979 France AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Valentin Iglinsky 1984 Kazakhstan AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Christophe Riblon 1981 France AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Omar Bertazzo 1989 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Giario Ermeti 1981 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Marco Frapporti 1985 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Mattia Gavazzi 1983 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Alessandro Malaguti 1987 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Carles Jose Ochoa 1980 Venezuela Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
DNF Romain Bacon 1990 France BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Nicolas Bazin 1983 France BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Benoit Drujon 1985 France BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Theo Vimpere 1990 France BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Benjamin Le Montagner 1988 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF Ruben Fernandez 1991 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Omar Fraile 1990 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Yelko Gomez 1989 Panama Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Francisco Moreno Allue 1989 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Enzo Moyano 1989 Argentina Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Clinton Avery 1987 New Zealand Champion System
DNF Biao Liu 1988 China Champion System
DNF Ryota Nishizono 1987 Japan Champion System
DNF Ryan Roth 1983 Canada Champion System
DNF Bobbie Traksel 1981 Netherlands Champion System
DNF Gang Xu 1984 China Champion System
DNF Cyril Bessy 1986 France Cofidis
DNF Romain Hardy 1988 France Cofidis
DNF Koen Barbe 1981 Belgium Crelan - Euphony
DNF Gilles Devillers 1985 Belgium Crelan - Euphony
DNF David Boucher 1980 Belgium FDJ.fr
DNF Jussi Veikkanen 1981 Finland FDJ.fr
DNF Rémy Cusin 1986 France IAM Cycling
DNF Matteo Pelucchi 1989 Italy IAM Cycling
DNF Julien Antomarchi 1984 France La Pomme Marseille
DNF Jose Goncalves 1989 Portugal La Pomme Marseille
DNF Yannick Martinez 1988 France La Pomme Marseille
DNF Thomas Rostollan 1986 France La Pomme Marseille
DNF Matthieu Boulo 1989 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Rudy Kowalski 1990 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Cyrille Patoux 1985 France Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Alexander Mironov 1984 Russia RusVelo
DNF Artem Ovechkin 1986 Russia RusVelo
DNF Alexander Rybakov 1988 Russia RusVelo
DNF Ilnur Zakarin 1989 Russia RusVelo
DNF Etienne Tortelier 1990 France Sojasun
DNF Morgan Lamoisson 1988 France Team Europcar
DNF Eric Berthou 1980 France Team Raleigh
DNF Russell Hampton 1988 Great Britain Team Raleigh
DNF Sam Witmitz 1985 Australia Team Raleigh
DNF Arthur Van Overberghe 1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Kenneth Vanbilsen 1990 Belgium Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise

Info

Race GP Cholet - Pays De Loire
Nation France
Distance 206 km
DateMarch 17th
Edition 2013
Classification 1.1

Damien Gaudin