Skatval ITT (NC) - 2019

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Iver Knotten Tønsberg CK 16:40
02 Søren Wærenskjold Joker Fuel of Norway + 14
03 Jon Sæverås Breivold Bygdø IL + 25
04 Stein-Erik Eriksen Team Coloquick + 36
05 Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg Asker CK + 48
06 Marius Blålid Tønsberg CK + 58
07 Kjetil Johansen Amundrud Asker CK + 1:01
07 Erik Resell Uno-X Norwegian DT + 1:01
09 Aksel Aasheim Joker Fuel of Norway + 1:09
10 Erik Ysland Gauldal SK + 1:10
11 Torstein Træen Uno-X Norwegian DT + 1:12
12 Jonas Hjorth Pemoy-Guillen Motor + 1:13
13 Rasmus Strand Ind-Nor + 1:18
14 Thomas Ekren Gauldal SK + 1:20
14 Audun Haugen Kristiansands CK + 1:20
14 Andre Drege Lillehammer CK + 1:20
17 Joachim Strindin Ryska Posten RT + 1:21
18 Torbjørn Røed Ind-Nor + 1:25
19 Eirik Wendelborg Asker CK + 1:27
20 Marius Wold Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT + 1:37
20 Joakim Bakken TVK + 1:37
20 Iver Skaarseth Uno-X Norwegian DT + 1:37
23 Fridtjof Røinås Joker Fuel of Norway + 1:40
24 Carl-Martin Sandvold Lillehammer CK + 1:41
25 Fredrik Dversnes Sandnes SK + 1:42
25 Sindre Kulset Uno-X Norwegian DT + 1:42
27 Reidar Borgersen Modum CK + 1:44
28 Filip Iversby Hvideberg Fredrikstad SK + 1:48
29 Vebjørn Hordnes TVK + 1:50
30 Vebjørn Rønning Glåmdal SK + 1:54
30 Amund Solli Skogn IL Sykkel + 1:54
32 Lars Saugstad Uno-X Norwegian DT + 1:55
33 Runar Sekse Lillehammer CK + 1:56
34 Dan Erik Hansen Glåmdal SK + 2:03
35 Martin Urianstad Uno-X Norwegian DT + 2:04
36 Audun Gautestad Bergen CK + 2:05
37 Håkon Bjerkvik Gauldal SK + 2:12
37 Markus Waage Sandnes SK + 2:12
39 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes SK + 2:14
39 Andre Sotberg Team Coop + 2:14
41 Bjørn Helge Sandberg Gauldal SK + 2:15
42 Peder Dahl Strand TVK + 2:16
43 Kristian Killingberg - + 2:23
44 Joakim Johnsen Kristiansands CK + 2:25
45 Kristian Klevgård IK Hero + 2:26
46 Odin Rømuld Gauldal SK + 2:31
46 Vidar Vikestad IL Sverre + 2:31
46 Kristian Kulset Uno-X Norwegian DT + 2:31
49 Erling Homme Grenland SK + 2:34
49 Johan Bakken Sandefjord SK + 2:34
51 Amund Kirkebøen Husom Lillehammer CK + 2:40
52 Øyvind Persvik - + 2:42
53 Emil Aaen TVK + 2:47
54 Erlend Litlere Bergen CK + 2:48
55 Fredrik Lindstrøm Faraas Ottestad IL Sykkel + 2:49
56 Håvard Haugsvær Grenland SK + 2:53
57 Thomas Rem IK Hero + 2:56
58 Lars Morten Veimo TVK + 2:58
59 Lennart Harjo IL Sverre + 3:06
59 Jørgen Dragsten TVK + 3:06
61 Thor Magne Lyngstad - + 3:13
62 Johannes Borud Andresen SK Rye Sykkel + 3:14
63 Ola Lierhagen Lillehammer CK + 3:21
64 Sverre Skogan Fredriksen - + 3:25
65 Sigurd Mellemsæter Lillehammer CK + 3:40
66 Johan Marandon Monsen Sandnes SK + 3:41
67 Elias Skarsem Tangvik Gauldal SK + 3:55
68 Asbjørn Madsstuen Bygdø IL + 4:45
69 Alexander Cools Cibel + 7:32
Information
Nation Norway
Date 3rd August
Distance 13 km
CAT N3
Other
Embed Results