Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Argentina RR-U23
National Championships, One-day race, 26th March 2023, Argentina
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Argentina
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
UCI
01
Brun
William
2001
SEP San Juan
03:13:50
02
Tallarico
Enzo Ariel
2003
Municipalidad de Colon
+ 00
03
Reynoso
Ulises Nicolás
2004
Ciclismo Tupungato
+ 26
04
Contreras
Matias
2003
Chimbas te Quiero
+ 26
05
Dominguez
Mauricio Ricardo
2001
AV Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos-Electro 3
+ 26
06
Diaz
Braian Alejandro
2003
Ciudad de Bragado
+ 26
07
Bonilla Castillo
Juan
2003
Municipalidad de Las Heras
+ 26
08
Alarcon
Adolfo
2002
AV Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos-Electro 3
+ 26
10
Cornejo
Maximo
2003
Rodados Tito-Bragado
+ 26
11
Moreno Vargas
Alexander Martin
2003
Municipalidad de Lanús
+ 26
12
Flores
Matias
2002
Municipalidad de Las Heras
+ 26
13
Ruiz
Tomas
2003
Chimbas te Quiero
+ 26
14
Rodriguez
Ignacio Juan
2002
FAS Electricidad-Madedera Lopez
+ 26
15
Ruiz
Narciso
-
-
+ 26
16
Perez
Juan Pablo
2004
Team Venzo
+ 26
17
Sanchez Conti
Agustin
2003
Viví Tunuyan
+ 26
18
Moyano
Tomas Eloy
2003
Rower San Luis Continental
+ 26
19
Ramirez
Gustavo
2001
Coraza Hierros
+ 26
20
Salbatierra
Alexis
2002
Salta La Linda
+ 26
21
Silva
Rodrigo Alejandro
-
-
+ 26
22
Videla
Agustin
2002
Municipalidad de Rawson
+ 26
23
Ledesma
Santiago
2002
Rower San Luis Continental
+ 26
24
Oropel
Angel Lautaro
2003
Chimbas te Quiero
+ 26
25
Chiavazza
Santiago
2004
Team Venzo
+ 26
26
Castro
Ramiro
2004
Municipalidad de Guaymallen
+ 26
27
Trumpio
Airton Guillermo
2003
-
+ 47
28
Gomez
Fausto
2002
Municipalidad de Rawson
+ 47
29
Ramos
Walter
2004
-
+ 47
30
Rossello
Valentin
2003
KTM Orange Road
+ 47
31
Videla
Santiago
2004
Fuerza Activa
+ 47
32
Navarro
Agustin Leonardo
-
-
+ 47
DNS
Arce
Matias
2001
-
DNS
Palacios
Mario Diego
-
-
DNF
Aimale
Antonio
-
-
DNF
Altamirano
Adriel Agustin
2001
-
DNF
Altamirano
Tobias
2000
-
DNF
Baez Lopez
Gonzalo
2002
-
DNF
Engel Martina
Ramiro
-
-
DNF
Formigo
Lucio
2003
-
DNF
Garcia
Matias Nicolas
-
-
DNF
Guzman Romero
Alvaro
2003
-
DNF
Lazarte Gomez
Cristian Joaquin
-
-
DNF
Lillo
Thomas
-
-
DNF
Loza
Matias
-
-
DNF
Lyardet
Gonzalo Nehuen
2002
-
DNF
Perulan
Franco
-
-
DNF
Rumachella
Axel Valentino
-
-
DNF
Silva
Martin Alejandro
2001
-
DNF
Valdez Jofre
Sergio Gabriel
-
-
DNF
Kalejmann
Mateo
2004
CCL Matdiver
DNF
Campo
Ignacio
2004
Ciclismo Tupungato
DNF
Echegaray
Jesus
2004
FAS Electricidad-Madedera Lopez
DNF
Luna
Ulises
-
FAS Electricidad-Madedera Lopez
DNF
Peñalver
Lautaro Gabriel
2001
FAS Electricidad-Madedera Lopez
DNF
Salmon
Octavio
2003
Giant
DNF
Diaz
Rodrigo Daniel
2002
Municipalidad de Rawson
DNF
Aznar
Gaston Ezequiel
2001
Viví Tunuyan
Information
Argentina RR-U23
Argentina
26th March 2023
CN | 146.6 km