01 |
Schmidt Torge
| 2004 | Rose Team NRW |
02:47:44 |
02 |
Vortkamp Clemens
| 2004 | - |
+ 04 |
03 |
John Vincent
| 2004 | Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
+ 09 |
04 |
Hoppe Arne
| 2005 | Landesverband Brandenburg |
+ 44 |
05 |
Drewes Albrecht
| 2005 | Team Stadler Niedersachsen |
+ 50 |
06 |
Schwitzgebel Lauric Immanuel
| 2004 | LV Hessen |
+ 01:08 |
07 |
Berns Mats
| 2005 | UC Dippach |
+ 01:19 |
08 |
Bangert Nick
| 2004 | Team Wipotec RLP |
+ 01:19 |
09 |
Lehmeier Tom Luis
| 2005 | Team Stadler Niedersachsen |
+ 01:19 |
10 |
Brenner Mauro
| 2004 | Team Marco Brenner |
+ 01:19 |
11 |
Kitzki Louis
| 2004 | Team AGS |
+ 01:19 |
12 |
Köbernik Tom
| 2004 | Team Stadler Niedersachsen |
+ 01:19 |
13 |
Albrecht Toni
| 2005 | Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
+ 01:19 |
14 |
Stadler Anton
| 2004 | Team Innobike-Bayern |
+ 01:19 |
15 |
Tilgen Tarin
| 2004 | R.V.Blitz Spich |
+ 01:19 |
16 |
Amann Meo
| 2004 | WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team |
+ 01:19 |
17 |
Beck Jonas
| 2004 | LV Baden |
+ 01:19 |
18 |
Bussmann Yannick
| 2004 | BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19 |
+ 01:19 |
19 |
Weidert Fabian
| 2004 | Team Wipotec RLP |
+ 01:19 |
20 |
Steinmetz Justus
| 2005 | Team Wipotec RLP |
+ 01:19 |
21 |
Spadaccia Davide
| 2005 | LV Baden |
+ 01:19 |
22 |
Puschmann Nils
| 2004 | Team Innobike-Bayern |
+ 01:19 |
23 |
Rintisch Felix
| 2005 | Landesverband Brandenburg |
+ 01:19 |
24 |
Peplau Fabian
| 2005 | BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19 |
+ 01:19 |
25 |
Scheitinger Linus
| 2005 | Team Innobike-Bayern |
+ 01:19 |
26 |
Findeisen Magnus
| 2004 | Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
+ 01:19 |
27 |
Schwarz Torben
| 2004 | LV Baden |
+ 01:19 |
28 |
Kleman Lenny
| 2004 | UC Dippach |
+ 01:19 |
29 |
Beirig Ferdinand
| 2005 | LV Hessen |
+ 01:19 |
30 |
Buth Jerome
| 2004 | WHEEL DEVILS Cycling Team |
+ 01:19 |
31 |
Siebert Jadon David
| 2004 | LV Hessen |
+ 01:19 |
32 |
Timm Leonard
| 2005 | LV Baden |
+ 01:19 |
33 |
Czorny Tom
| 2004 | Team Stadler Niedersachsen |
+ 01:19 |
34 |
Rottmann Jonathan Malte
| 2004 | Rose Team NRW |
+ 01:24 |
35 |
Finger Ole
| 2005 | - |
+ 01:24 |
36 |
Uhlig Linus
| 2005 | - |
+ 01:24 |
37 |
Faber Gilles
| 2004 | UC Dippach |
+ 01:24 |
38 |
Gloning Thomas
| 2004 | Team Innobike-Bayern |
+ 01:26 |
39 |
Kerrens Alex
| 2005 | UC Dippach |
+ 01:26 |
40 |
Quabs Paul
| 2004 | WHEEL DEVILS Cycling Team |
+ 01:26 |
41 |
Leben Tim
| 2005 | Landesverband Brandenburg |
+ 01:26 |
42 |
Götz Alexander
| 2005 | LV Hessen |
+ 01:26 |
43 |
Jablonski Ole
| 2004 | BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19 |
+ 01:26 |
44 |
Baier Julius
| 2004 | - |
+ 01:29 |
45 |
Tellbüscher Neal
| 2005 | - |
+ 01:29 |
46 |
Kranenburg Joris
| 2004 | Merida Adelaar Development Team |
+ 01:31 |
47 |
Sternsdorff Lennard
| 2004 | WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team |
+ 01:33 |
48 |
Dietz Florian
| 2004 | LV Hessen |
+ 01:35 |
49 |
Kruger Tjark Ole
| 2004 | WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team |
+ 01:35 |
50 |
Schmidt Jesper Linus
| 2005 | Rose Team NRW |
+ 01:38 |
51 |
Penna Fausto Valentin
| 2004 | WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team |
+ 01:42 |
52 |
Marhöfer Jasper
| 2004 | LV Hessen |
+ 01:42 |
53 |
Schaaf Manuel
| 2004 | LV Baden |
+ 01:42 |
54 |
Sengstock Robin
| 2004 | - |
+ 01:42 |
55 |
Otte Gus
| 2004 | Merida Adelaar Development Team |
+ 01:42 |
56 |
Ostermann Morice
| 2004 | Stevens Junior Team Thüringen |
+ 01:45 |
57 |
Bengelsdorf Lui
| 2005 | Landesverband Brandenburg |
+ 02:13 |
58 |
Oechsler Hannes
| 2005 | LV Baden |
+ 02:26 |
59 |
Haupt Connor
| 2005 | Stevens Junior Team Thüringen |
+ 03:00 |
60 |
Hübner Ferdinand
| 2005 | WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team |
+ 06:10 |
61 |
Luca Jacob
| 2005 | Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
+ 06:10 |
62 |
Götz Adrian
| 2005 | LV Baden |
+ 06:10 |
63 |
Szekely Csongor
| 2005 | BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19 |
+ 06:21 |
64 |
Reißmann Johannes
| 2004 | Stevens Junior Team Thüringen |
+ 06:50 |
65 |
Liedtke Lars
| 2004 | Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
+ 06:58 |
DNF |
Lawrenz Jakob
| 2005 | - |
|
DNF |
Brinkert Linus
| 2004 | BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19 |
|
DNF |
Sterenborg Kenai
| 2005 | BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19 |
|
DNF |
Hähle Franz
| 2004 | Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
|
DNF |
Scheffler Fabrice
| 2005 | Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
|
DNF |
Weber Thomas
| 2005 | Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
|
DNF |
Zinser Konrad
| 2004 | Junioren Schwalbe Team Sachsen |
|
DNF |
Schwar Endric
| 2005 | Landesverband Brandenburg |
|
DNF |
Seeler Malte
| 2005 | Landesverband Brandenburg |
|
DNF |
Oebel Matthis
| 2005 | LV Baden |
|
DNF |
Koop Arvid
| 2005 | LV Hessen |
|
DNF |
Wille Darius
| 2004 | LV Hessen |
|
DNF |
Katarzynski Maximilian
| 2005 | Stevens Junior Team Thüringen |
|
DNF |
Gaulke Linus
| 2005 | Team AGS |
|
DNF |
Platz Manuel
| 2005 | Team AGS |
|
DNF |
Kattner Simon
| 2005 | Team Innobike-Bayern |
|
DNF |
Bellinger Justin
| 2005 | Team Marco Brenner |
|
DNF |
Klimsa Louis
| 2005 | Team Marco Brenner |
|
DNF |
Binder Moritz
| 2005 | Team Stadler Niedersachsen |
|
DNF |
Kuhl Jonas
| 2004 | Team Stadler Niedersachsen |
|
DNF |
Lemke Joris
| 2005 | Team Stadler Niedersachsen |
|
DNF |
Sigmund Malte
| 2005 | Team Wipotec RLP |
|
DNF |
Massen Noah
| 2005 | UC Dippach |
|
DNF |
Rieve Franz Emil
| 2005 | WHEEL DEVILS Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Stein Laurin
| 2005 | WHEEL DEVILS Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Otto Scott Neo
| 2004 | WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team |
|