01 |
Fagundez Eric
| 1998 | Aluminios Cortizo |
03:51:34 |
02 |
Davis Cole
| 1999 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 25 |
03 |
Serrano Javier
| 2001 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 25 |
04 |
Muñoz Francisco
| 2001 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 25 |
05 |
Ibanez Javier
| 2001 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 25 |
06 |
Coterillo González Angel
| 1997 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 25 |
07 |
Peñuela Francisco
| 2001 | Drone Hopper-Gsport |
+ 25 |
08 |
Chumil Sergio
| 2000 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 25 |
09 |
Towers Lucas
| 2003 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 25 |
10 |
Gonzalez Asier Pablo
| 1999 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 25 |
11 |
Tomas Josep
| 2001 | Brocar-Ale |
+ 25 |
12 |
Gorm Christian
| 1998 | Team Smartdry |
+ 25 |
13 |
Faura Asensio Jose Luis
| 2000 | Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 25 |
14 |
Rosero Nixon
| 2002 | Lizarte |
+ 25 |
15 |
Hernaiz Vicente
| 1998 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 25 |
16 |
Robert Torrents Ferran
| 1998 | Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 25 |
17 |
Rodriguez Mingorance Ignacio
| 1997 | Manuela Fundacion Elite |
+ 25 |
18 |
Sanchez Moliné Guillem
| 1999 | Team MP Group |
+ 25 |
19 |
Rujano Jeison
| 2001 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 25 |
20 |
Westley Dylan
| 2001 | Lizarte |
+ 25 |
21 |
Rodas Jimeno Gabriel
| 2001 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 25 |
22 |
Pietrobon Andrea
| 1999 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 35 |
23 |
Montoli Andrea
| 2002 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 35 |
24 |
Camprubí Marcel
| 2001 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 35 |
25 |
Anton Ortiz Miguel
| 2001 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 02:14 |
26 |
Marques Miguel
| 2003 | Lasal Cocinas-Louriña |
+ 02:14 |
27 |
Sagrado Perez Alvaro
| 2000 | Brocar-Ale |
+ 03:16 |
28 |
Gonzalez Segurado Jorge
| 2001 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 03:36 |
29 |
Álvarez Rodrigo
| 1999 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 03:36 |
30 |
Amonarriz Ander
| 1998 | Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const |
+ 03:36 |
31 |
Lahav Omer
| 2000 | Drone Hopper-Gsport |
+ 03:36 |
32 |
Segovia Escribano Yago
| 1999 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 03:36 |
33 |
Palomeque Fernandez Ivan
| 2002 | Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 03:36 |
34 |
Silva Thomas
| 2001 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 03:36 |
35 |
Salas Pasto Eloi
| 2002 | Team MP Group |
+ 03:36 |
36 |
Castillo Juan Camilo
| 2003 | Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const |
+ 03:36 |
37 |
Martin Muñoz Jose Maria
| 2001 | Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 03:36 |
38 |
Cabedo Hernandez Marc
| 2002 | Ulevel-Safir Fruits |
+ 03:36 |
39 |
Castresana Martinez Pablo
| 2002 | Lizarte |
+ 03:36 |
40 |
Martin Tom
| 1999 | Brocar-Ale |
+ 03:36 |
41 |
Casalderrey Raul
| 2002 | Super Froiz |
+ 03:36 |
42 |
Bayona Steven
| 2002 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 03:41 |
43 |
Lopez Raul
| 2001 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 03:41 |
44 |
Juan Castellano Miguel
| 1998 | Manuela Fundacion Elite |
+ 03:41 |
45 |
Painter Samuel
| 2001 | La Tova - Huesca La Magia |
+ 03:50 |
46 |
Luna Del Cerro Alejandro
| 2002 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 03:56 |
47 |
Suarez Fernandez Alain
| 2003 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 04:04 |
48 |
Ruiz de Baluguera Eder
| 2001 | Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const |
+ 04:04 |
49 |
Rodriguez Diaz Adrian Felipe
| 1997 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 04:04 |
50 |
Gil Jon
| 2001 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 04:04 |
51 |
Aznar Unai
| 2002 | Lizarte |
+ 04:04 |
52 |
Autran Jose
| 1999 | Super Froiz |
+ 04:04 |
53 |
Lovera Moreira Alejandro Tomas
| 2000 | Ulevel-Safir Fruits |
+ 04:04 |
54 |
Garcia Villegas Alvaro
| 1999 | Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const |
+ 04:04 |
55 |
Dols Marc
| 2003 | Brocar-Ale |
+ 04:04 |
56 |
Rey Martin
| 2003 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 04:36 |
57 |
Izcara Eder
| 2003 | Globalia-Zamora Enamora |
+ 04:36 |
58 |
Villarino Sanchez Mario
| 1999 | Lasal Cocinas-Louriña |
+ 04:36 |
59 |
Castellon Jan
| 2003 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 04:36 |
60 |
Malaver Elkin
| 2001 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 04:36 |
61 |
Fito Ricard
| 2003 | La Tova - Huesca La Magia |
+ 04:36 |
62 |
Jimenez Durán Sergio
| 1998 | Brocar-Ale |
+ 04:46 |
63 |
Mellado Tamayo Daniel
| 1998 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 04:46 |
64 |
Bel Guillem
| 2003 | Team MP Group |
+ 05:40 |
65 |
Martin-Lázaro Gutierrez Diego
| 1999 | Super Froiz |
+ 05:40 |
66 |
Polo Ortuño Alvaro
| 2001 | Manuela Fundacion Elite |
+ 07:37 |
67 |
Scott Ari
| 2001 | Team Smartdry |
+ 07:37 |
68 |
Tarres Mas Bernat
| 2002 | Team Smartdry |
+ 07:37 |
69 |
Pazos Joan
| 2003 | Team MP Group |
+ 07:37 |
70 |
Ferrandis Elias
| 2003 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 07:37 |
71 |
Polanco Steven Manuel
| 2000 | Ulevel-Safir Fruits |
+ 07:37 |
72 |
León Johan Sebastian
| 1999 | C.C.Vigues |
+ 07:37 |
73 |
Genner Charlie
| 2002 | Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia |
+ 07:37 |
74 |
Martinez Bayan Alejandro
| 1999 | Globalia-Zamora Enamora |
+ 07:37 |
75 |
Minoia Sebastiano
| 2003 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
+ 07:41 |
76 |
Ara Perez Pablo
| 2000 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
+ 07:41 |
77 |
Tanfield Toby
| 2000 | Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia |
+ 07:41 |
78 |
Ramirez Cristobal
| 2001 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 07:43 |
79 |
Aznar Hugo
| 2003 | Lizarte |
+ 07:52 |
80 |
Hernandez Prieto Jose
| 2002 | Globalia-Zamora Enamora |
+ 10:25 |
81 |
Hornblow Keegan
| 2001 | Team Smartdry |
+ 10:53 |
82 |
Mulet Acosta Pol
| 2002 | Team MP Group |
+ 10:53 |
83 |
Arias Sergio
| 1998 | Globalia-Zamora Enamora |
+ 10:55 |
84 |
Losarcos Adrian
| 2002 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 11:02 |
85 |
Bennassar Francesc
| 2002 | Drone Hopper-Gsport |
+ 11:02 |
86 |
Martinez Huerta Jorge
| 2002 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 11:02 |
87 |
Lopez de Abetxuko Andoni
| 1999 | Caja Rural-Alea |
+ 11:02 |
88 |
Fajardo Toledo Adrian
| 2003 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 11:02 |
89 |
Beake Charlie
| 1997 | Brocar-Ale |
+ 11:02 |
90 |
Ward Adam
| 2000 | Team Smartdry |
+ 11:06 |
91 |
Pajares Martin David
| 2002 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 12:11 |
92 |
Ramon Rubinat David
| 1997 | Team MP Group |
+ 12:11 |
93 |
Dias Fernandez Ivan
| 2000 | Lasal Cocinas-Louriña |
+ 12:11 |
94 |
Badillo Jhoan Naftan
| 2002 | C.C.Vigues |
+ 12:11 |
95 |
Luncan Serban
| 2002 | Drone Hopper-Gsport |
+ 12:11 |
96 |
Gonzalo Diego
| 2001 | La Tova - Huesca La Magia |
+ 12:11 |
97 |
Guzman Velazquez Ismael
| 2001 | Globalia-Zamora Enamora |
+ 12:11 |
98 |
Navarro Ainz Alberto
| 2000 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 12:11 |
99 |
Collazos Gorriz Carlos
| 1998 | Drone Hopper-Gsport |
+ 12:11 |
100 |
Garcia Crespo Jorge
| 2001 | Escribano Sport Team |
+ 12:11 |
101 |
Murla Andreu
| 2002 | Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 12:11 |
102 |
Lozano Adrian
| 2003 | Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes |
+ 12:11 |
103 |
Teruel Martinez Borja
| 1998 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 12:11 |
104 |
Suarez Fernandez Alain
| 2003 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
+ 12:11 |
105 |
Jimenez John
| 1999 | Aluminios Cortizo |
+ 13:52 |
106 |
Trillo Jose Carlos
| 2000 | A.R.Ciclismo Oiense-Escuela Estevez |
+ 13:52 |
107 |
Strachan Hamish
| 2001 | Brocar-Ale |
+ 13:54 |
108 |
Molina Miguel Angel
| 2003 | Previley-Coforma |
+ 13:54 |
109 |
Garcia Ontiyuelo Mario
| 2000 | A.R.Ciclismo Oiense-Escuela Estevez |
+ 13:54 |
110 |
Kurensky Nathan
| 2001 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
+ 14:13 |
DNF |
Alvarez Jorge
| 1997 | A.R.Ciclismo Oiense-Escuela Estevez |
|
DNF |
Cao Xose Carid
| 1998 | A.R.Ciclismo Oiense-Escuela Estevez |
|
DNF |
Lapido Cristian
| 2001 | A.R.Ciclismo Oiense-Escuela Estevez |
|
DNF |
Portales Cesar
| 2000 | A.R.Ciclismo Oiense-Escuela Estevez |
|
DNF |
Troncoso Prieto Mauro
| 2000 | A.R.Ciclismo Oiense-Escuela Estevez |
|
DNF |
Errazquin Inaki
| 2003 | Aluminios Cortizo |
|
DNF |
Gonzalez David Daniel
| 2002 | C.C.Vigues |
|
DNF |
Hernandez Braceros Mario Lorenzo
| 2002 | C.C.Vigues |
|
DNF |
Rodriguez Ramon
| 2003 | C.C.Vigues |
|
DNF |
Ruiz De Arcaute Diego
| 2003 | Caja Rural-Alea |
|
DNF |
Sano Simone
| 1997 | Drone Hopper-Gsport |
|
DNF |
Torrella Teruel Alvaro
| 2002 | Drone Hopper-Gsport |
|
DNF |
Oioli Manuel
| 2003 | EOLO-KOMETA U23 |
|
DNF |
Barbosa Joao
| 2003 | Escribano Sport Team |
|
DNF |
Cantera Carrasco Arturo
| 1999 | Escribano Sport Team |
|
DNF |
Garcia Rocafull Victor
| 1999 | Escribano Sport Team |
|
DNF |
Santos Monje Fernando
| 1998 | Escribano Sport Team |
|
DNF |
Barbero Martinez Antonio
| 1997 | Globalia-Zamora Enamora |
|
DNF |
Galvez Lopez Jorge
| 2000 | Globalia-Zamora Enamora |
|
DNF |
Rubio Robles Pablo
| 2003 | Gomur-Cantabria Infinita |
|
DNF |
Calahorra Enrique
| 2002 | La Tova - Huesca La Magia |
|
DNF |
Lopez Molina Cristian Camilo
| 2000 | La Tova - Huesca La Magia |
|
DNF |
Morales Joel
| 2001 | La Tova - Huesca La Magia |
|
DNF |
Sanchez Frank
| 2003 | La Tova - Huesca La Magia |
|
DNF |
Bugarin Ledo Aitor
| 1998 | Lasal Cocinas-Louriña |
|
DNF |
Fenoll Fernandez Hugo
| 2003 | Lasal Cocinas-Louriña |
|
DNF |
Lorenzo Pereira Yago
| 2000 | Lasal Cocinas-Louriña |
|
DNF |
Rodriguez Llorca Javier
| 1997 | Lasal Cocinas-Louriña |
|
DNF |
Criado Daniel
| 2002 | Lizarte |
|
DNF |
Mañeru José
| 2003 | Lizarte |
|
DNF |
Camargo Breinner
| 2003 | Manuela Fundacion Elite |
|
DNF |
Granados Pastor Raul
| 1999 | Manuela Fundacion Elite |
|
DNF |
Sebastia Agustin
| 2001 | Manuela Fundacion Elite |
|
DNF |
Solera Miguel
| 2003 | Manuela Fundacion Elite |
|
DNF |
Brendler Blasco Alejandro
| 2002 | Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia |
|
DNF |
Chousa Imbernón Diego
| 2001 | Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia |
|
DNF |
Correia Fábio
| 2002 | Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia |
|
DNF |
Mineiro Tomás
| 2003 | Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia |
|
DNF |
Valente Leandro
| 2003 | Retelec-Team Cycling Galicia |
|
DNF |
Gomiz Alejandro
| 1997 | Super Froiz |
|
DNF |
Lopez Gonzalez Javier
| 2003 | Super Froiz |
|
DNF |
Rodriguez Fernandez Fabian
| 2003 | Super Froiz |
|
DNF |
Rodriguez Novoa Miguel
| 2003 | Super Froiz |
|
DNF |
Allo Barrios Diego
| 2001 | Team Farto-BTC |
|
DNF |
Buceta Mosteiro Ricardo
| 2003 | Team Farto-BTC |
|
DNF |
Graña Rodriguez Marcos
| 1999 | Team Farto-BTC |
|
DNF |
Marcu Adi
| 2001 | Team Farto-BTC |
|
DNF |
Medina Beloqui Carlos
| 2001 | Team Farto-BTC |
|
DNF |
Oliveira Carballo Gabriel
| 2003 | Team Farto-BTC |
|
DNF |
Perez Leon Gabriel
| 2003 | Team Farto-BTC |
|
DNF |
Tortosa Noves Adriá
| 2002 | Team MP Group |
|
DNF |
Fernandez Abellan Mario
| 2003 | Team Smartdry |
|
DNF |
Mesi Joosep
| 2001 | Team Smartdry |
|
DNF |
Azcoiti Andoni
| 2003 | Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const |
|
DNF |
Berango Aimar
| 2003 | Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const |
|
DNF |
Diaz De Andres Ibon
| 2003 | Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const |
|
DNF |
Fajardo Toledo Martin
| 2001 | Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español |
|
DNF |
Huertas Jason
| 1998 | Ulevel-Safir Fruits |
|
DNF |
Llacer Raul
| 2003 | Ulevel-Safir Fruits |
|
DNF |
Llacer Gabarron Joan
| 2001 | Ulevel-Safir Fruits |
|
DNF |
Tapia Ceballos Juan
| 2001 | Ulevel-Safir Fruits |
|
DNF |
Muñoz Moreno Javier
| 2002 | Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes |
|
DNF |
Garcia Aragoneses Marcos
| 2002 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
|
DNF |
Maneiro Rodriguez Angel
| 2001 | Vigo-Rias Baixas |
|