Clásica de Pascua-Padron - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Ricardo Zurita GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova 3:22:42
02 Sergio Trueba Cagigas Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 00
03 Josue Gomez GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 00
04 Alex Ruiz Roldán Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis + 00
05 Pau Miquel Delgado Equipo Kern Pharma + 00
06 Jose Maria Martin Muñoz Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis + 00
07 Angel Coterillo González Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 00
08 Julen Arriola-Bengoa Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 00
09 Javier Serrano Rodriguez Biesse Arvedi + 00
10 Francisco Peñuela Escribano Sport Team + 00
11 Pablo Alonso Montes Super Froiz + 00
12 Daniel Jimenez Duran - + 00
13 Timo De Jong Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 00
14 Diego Martin-Lázaro Gutierrez Super Froiz + 00
15 Abel Balderstone Roumens Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis + 00
16 Daniel Martin Muriel Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 00
17 Alejandro Piquero Sanchez Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 00
18 Kacper Smreczek Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 00
19 Francisco Javier Agea Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 00
20 Charlie Beake Netllar Telecom-Ale + 00
21 Evgenii Kazanov Zabaykalski Krai + 00
22 Adria Bartrina Moreno Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 00
23 Gerard Bofill Xucla Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 00
24 Francisco Muñoz Llana Team MP Group + 00
25 Davide Piganzoli EOLO-KOMETA + 00
26 Daniel Mellado Tamayo GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 00
27 Edgar Curto Pellicer Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 00
28 Juan Antonio Velazquez Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 00
29 Daniel De la Fé Marrero Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 00
30 Jose Marin Aragón Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 00
31 Calum Johnston Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 00
32 Cristobal Ramirez Previley-Coforma + 00
33 Yurgen Ramirez Manuela Fundación + 00
34 Miguel Angel Silva Muñoz GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 00
35 Gabriel Rodas Jimeno GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 00
36 Jorge Gutierrez Gonzalez Lizarte + 00
37 Andrea Montoli Kometa U23 + 09
38 Fernando Tercero Lopez Kometa U23 + 21
39 Mario Vilches Soria Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 33
40 Joan Nicolau Mora Arabay Team + 41
41 Arnau Gilabert Vilaplana Kometa U23 + 41
42 Luis Henrique Flauzino Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 41
43 Javier Fernandez Rodriguez Previley-Coforma + 44
44 Marc Brustenga Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 44
45 Tomas Miralles Sendra Essax + 44
46 Louis Sutton Netllar Telecom-Ale + 58
47 Raul González Correa Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis + 58
48 Jeroen Van Krimpen Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 1:35
49 Norbert Nowik Escribano Sport Team + 1:35
50 Fernando Santos Monje Escribano Sport Team + 1:35
51 Eduardo Perez-Landaluce Kometa U23 + 1:35
52 Edgar Alvarez Rubial Previley-Coforma + 1:35
53 Francisco José Casaus Medina Manuela Fundación + 1:35
54 Deins Hernandez Escribano Sport Team + 1:40
55 Miguel Angel Fernandez Vigo-Rias Baixas + 1:56
56 Erik Martorell Haga Team MP Group + 1:57
57 Guillem Surinyach Casero Team MP Group + 1:57
58 Cristobal Moral Delgado Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 1:57
59 Alberto Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1:57
60 Franklin Chacon Manuela Fundación + 1:57
61 Claudio Clavijo Dominguez Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 1:57
62 Ivan Cobo Cayon Equipo Kern Pharma + 1:57
63 Antonio Nieto Sanchez Lizarte + 1:57
64 Josep Tomas Bahrain Cycling Academy + 1:57
65 Oier Ibarguren Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 3:59
66 Yago Segovia Escribano Kometa U23 + 3:59
67 Jorge Gonzalez Segurado Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 3:59
68 Adam Ward Antiga Casa Bellsolà Girona CT + 3:59
69 Andoni Lopez de Abetxuko Caja Rural-Seguros RGA amateur + 3:59
70 Jon Gil Velaz Lizarte + 5:37
71 Martin Fajardo Toledo Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 5:37
72 Manuel Rodriguez Alonso Super Froiz + 6:06
73 Ivan Diaz León Manuela Fundación + 6:26
74 Sergio Geerlings Martinez Valverde Team-Tierra Fecundis + 6:26
75 Ander Del Castaño Vigo-Rias Baixas + 6:26
76 Angel Casillas Martin Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 6:26
77 Carlos Blanco Rollón Escribano Sport Team + 6:26
78 Alvaro Carasa Granados Vigo-Rias Baixas + 7:41
79 Mario Granero GSport - Grupo Tormo Innova + 10:02
80 Nicolas Saenz Fundación Esteban Chaves + 10:28
81 Marcos Navarrete Hernandez Netllar Telecom-Ale + 10:28
82 Santiago Isaac Cadavid Rivera Super Froiz + 11:16
83 Max Williamson Vigo-Rias Baixas + 11:16
84 David Ramon Rubinat Team MP Group + 11:16
85 Aratz Gorrotxategi Galarraga Arabay Team + 11:16
86 Nicolas Sanchez Garcia Previley-Coforma + 11:16
87 Carles Campoy Ferrer Arabay Team + 11:16
88 Angel Maneiro Fernandez Vigo-Rias Baixas + 11:16
Information
Nation Spain
Date 7th August
CAT 1.12.1
Other
Embed Results