Classic Loire Atlantique

UCI, One-day race, 18th March 2023, France

Results UCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Zingle AxelCofidis 125 04:27:17
2 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ 85 + 00
3 Zijlaard MaikelTudor Pro Cycling Team 70 + 00
4 Penhoët PaulGroupama-FDJ 60 + 00
5 Joyce ColinHuman Powered Health 50 + 00
6 Martín GotzonEuskaltel-Euskadi 40 + 00
7 Grondin DonavanTeam Arkéa-Samsic 35 + 00
8 Cardis RomainSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 30 + 00
9 Morin EmmanuelCIC-U Nantes Atlantique 25 + 00
10 Touzé DamienAG2R Citroën Team 20 + 00
11 Perez AnthonyCofidis 15 + 00
12 Vuillermoz AlexisTotalEnergies 10 + 00
13 Berckmoes JennoTeam Flanders-Baloise 5 + 00
14 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa-Samsic 5 + 00
15 Le Berre MathisTeam Arkéa-Samsic 5 + 00
16 Jegat JordanCIC-U Nantes Atlantique 3 + 00
17 Townsend RoryBolton Equities Black Spoke 3 + 00
18 De Vylder LindsayTeam Flanders-Baloise 3 + 00
19 Jensen FrederikBHS-PL Belton Bornholm 3 + 00
20 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ 3 + 00
21 Canal CarlosEuskaltel-Euskadi 3 + 00
22 Kolze Changizi SebastianTudor Pro Cycling Team 3 + 00
23 Fuentes AngelBurgos-BH 3 + 00
24 Brun NilsTudor Pro Cycling Team 3 + 00
25 Lapeira PaulAG2R Citroën Team 3 + 00
26 Iribar UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi + 00
27 Gruel ThibaudGroupama-FDJ + 00
28 Isasa XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 00
29 Ledanois KevinTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 00
30 Maldonado AnthonySaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
31 Barthe CyrilBurgos-BH + 00
32 Schönberger SebastianHuman Powered Health + 00
33 Goubert JeanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 00
34 De La Parte VictorTotalEnergies + 00
35 Riou AlanTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 00
36 Azparren EnekoitzEuskaltel-Euskadi + 00
37 Maurelet FlavienSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
38 Van Poucke AaronTeam Flanders-Baloise + 00
39 Gachignard ThomasSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
40 Rootkin-Gray JackSaint Piran + 00
41 Peñalver ManuelBurgos-BH + 00
42 Kyffin ZebSaint Piran + 00
43 Debeaumarché NicolasSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
44 Grellier FabienTotalEnergies + 00
45 Devaux ThomasSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
46 Jousseaume AlanTotalEnergies + 00
47 Eriksson JacobTudor Pro Cycling Team + 10
48 Van Hemelen VincentTeam Flanders-Baloise + 14
49 Alleno ClémentBurgos-BH + 38
50 Maris EliasTeam Flanders-Baloise + 40
51 Bonneu KamielTeam Flanders-Baloise + 40
52 Andreasson SebastianBHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 43
53 Christensen RyanBolton Equities Black Spoke + 01:23
54 Goldstein EdoTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 01:23
55 Danès LéoCIC-U Nantes Atlantique + 01:23
56 Girard DamienNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 01:23
57 Bonnet ThomasTotalEnergies + 01:23
58 Burgaudeau MathieuTotalEnergies + 01:23
59 Finé EddyCofidis + 01:23
60 Julien MatisseTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 01:57
61 Ryttersgaard SebastianBHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 01:57
62 Hobbs NoahGroupama-FDJ + 01:57
63 Fouche JamesBolton Equities Black Spoke + 01:57
64 Gate AaronBolton Equities Black Spoke + 01:57
65 Guégan MaëlCIC-U Nantes Atlantique + 01:57
66 Berasategi XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 01:57
67 Welten BramGroupama-FDJ + 01:57
68 Baudin AlexAG2R Citroën Team + 04:10
69 Retailleau ValentinAG2R Citroën Team + 04:10
70 Birchill HarrySaint Piran + 04:10
71 Mengel NikolajBHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 04:10
72 Clynhens ToonTeam Flanders-Baloise + 04:10
73 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 04:10
74 Isidore NoaCIC-U Nantes Atlantique + 04:10
75 Joalland YaëlCIC-U Nantes Atlantique + 04:10
76 Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 04:10
77 Cabot JérémyTotalEnergies + 05:05
78 Chrétien Charles-EtienneHuman Powered Health + 05:05
79 De Ryck RobbeMateriel-Velo.com + 05:33
80 Tronchon BastienAG2R Citroën Team + 05:38
81 Costiou EwenTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 05:38
82 Hougaard Mads-EmilBHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 05:38
83 Mariault AxelCofidis + 06:32
84 Périchon Pierre-LucCofidis + 08:46
85 Mazzone LeonSaint Piran + 10:17
86 Carpentier FlorianTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 10:17
87 Coqueret LouisTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 10:17
88 Langella LenaicTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 10:17
89 Vanheel EliasMateriel-Velo.com + 10:17
90 Aidel Andreas BrandtBHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 10:17
91 Lewis AdamSaint Piran + 10:17
92 Thorøe-Hansen NicholasBHS-PL Belton Bornholm + 10:17
93 Madrazo AngelBurgos-BH + 10:17
94 Álvarez RodrigoBurgos-BH + 10:17
95 Bonnet ThéoMateriel-Velo.com + 10:17
96 Hamel FelixTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 10:17
97 Valenti LukeTeam Ecoflo Chronos + 10:17
98 Van der Eycken BrentMateriel-Velo.com + 10:17
DNF Prodhomme NicolasAG2R Citroën Team
DNF Fitzsimons MitchelBolton Equities Black Spoke
DNF Mudgway LukeBolton Equities Black Spoke
DNF Scott JacobBolton Equities Black Spoke
DNF Pelegrí ÓscarBurgos-BH
DNF Barbier PierreCIC-U Nantes Atlantique
DNF Carvalho AndréCofidis
DNF Soto AntonioEuskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Aniolkowski StanislawHuman Powered Health
DNF Banaszek AlanHuman Powered Health
DNF Perry BenHuman Powered Health
DNF Dejonghe LenMateriel-Velo.com
DNF Gloesener JacquesMateriel-Velo.com
DNF Rushby MaxMateriel-Velo.com
DNF Le Ny Jean-LouisNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Narbonne-Zuccarelli AxelNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Urruty MaximeNice Métropole Côte d'Azur
DNF Rapiteau FlorianSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93
DNF Mazzone TomSaint Piran
DNF Rondel MathysTudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF de Kleijn ArvidTudor Pro Cycling Team

Information