La Picto-Charentaise - 2018

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Lauren Kitchen FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 2:34:36
02 Maëlle Grossetête FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 38
03 Pauline Allin DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 40
04 Gladys Verhulst DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 46
05 Greta Richioud FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 46
06 Lucie Jounier US Vern Cyclisme Fem. + 46
07 Manon Minaud DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 46
08 Melanie Guedon Team Centre-Val de Loire + 46
09 Anaïs Morichon DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 46
10 Manon Souyris BioFrais - Saint-Julien + 46
11 Victorie Guilman FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 46
12 Pauline Cantele BioFrais - Saint-Julien + 46
13 Evita Muzic FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 46
14 Marine Quiniou Team Breizh Ladies + 46
15 Marie Gielen VC Morteau-Montbenoît + 46
16 Camille Robert UVCA Troyes Fem. + 46
17 Lisa Guerin Team Elles Pays de la Loire + 46
18 Steffi Jamoneau Team Centre-Val de Loire + 46
19 Cécilia Le Bris Team Breizh Ladies + 46
20 Marlène Morel-Petitgirard VC Morteau-Montbenoît + 46
21 Typhaine Laurance Team Breizh Ladies + 46
22 Roxane Fournier FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 55
23 Marine Strappazzon VC Morteau-Montbenoît + 55
24 Gabrielle Rimasson US Vern Cyclisme Fem. + 55
25 Barbara Fonseca CC Le Boulou + 55
26 Marceline Devaux VC Morteau-Montbenoît + 55
27 Anna Gabrielle Traxler YRDP p/b Fred Whitton + 55
28 Sandrine Bideau CM Aubervilliers 93 Fem. + 55
29 Dorine Granade DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 55
30 Laura Asencio DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 55
31 Loriane Ceyssat BioFrais - Saint-Julien + 55
32 Chloé Charpentier VC Morteau-Montbenoît + 55
33 Sandra Levenez US Vern Cyclisme Fem. + 55
34 Morgane Coston BioFrais - Saint-Julien + 55
35 Stephanie Baud - + 55
36 Camille Devi BioFrais - Saint-Julien + 55
37 Aline Guglielmi BioFrais - Saint-Julien + 55
38 Julie Rollée VC Morteau-Montbenoît + 55
39 Sophie Almeida DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 55
40 Noémie Abgrall Team Breizh Ladies + 1:49
41 Charlotte Guillard Team Elles Pays de la Loire + 2:02
42 Noemie Dumas - + 2:02
43 Margot Pompanon - + 2:04
44 Audrey Gascon Hernandez BioFrais - Saint-Julien + 2:25
45 Laura Ripplinger - + 4:22
46 Marine Cloarec CM Aubervilliers 93 Fem. + 6:28
47 Lea Pitard - + 9:44
48 Rebeca Fonseca UVCA Troyes Fem. + 11:50
49 Audrey Housard - + 11:50
50 Pauline Payen Team Léopard Normandie + 11:50
51 Christelle Charvin DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes + 11:50
52 Oceane Henault - + 11:50
53 Marine Thiebault - + 11:50
54 Estelle Robert UVCA Troyes Fem. + 11:50
55 Ophelie David - + 15:01
56 Marie Delpeyroux CC Le Boulou + 15:13
57 Camille Cochet UVCA Troyes Fem. + 17:42
58 Julianne Guillard US Vern Cyclisme Fem. + 20:53
59 Anaelle Menet - + 20:53
60 Agathe Leroyer US Vern Cyclisme Fem. + 20:53
61 Oriane Cervesato UVCA Troyes Fem. + 20:53
62 Noeline Polycarpe - + 20:53
DNS Mélanie Labeyrie -
DNS Caroline Mouraux -
DNS Clara Levarlet CM Aubervilliers 93 Fem.
DNS Marjolaine Bazin DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
DNS Sae Fukuda Team Elles Pays de la Loire
DNS Jade Leroueil Team Elles Pays de la Loire
DNF Elise Bearzi -
DNF Isaline Chauvet -
DNF Celine Gueury -
DNF Lore Le Pabic -
DNF Catheline Ramonet -
DNF Laura Semon -
DNF Camille Udny BioFrais - Saint-Julien
DNF Ophélie Fenart CC Le Boulou
DNF Léa Discontigny CM Aubervilliers 93 Fem.
DNF Lucie Lahaye DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine
DNF Iris Sachet DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine
DNF Holly Waymark DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine
DNF Maéva Paret-Peintre DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
DNF Fanny Zambon DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
DNF Marie Dufour Team Centre-Val de Loire
DNF Clémence Eraud Team Elles Pays de la Loire
DNF Justine Gegu Team Elles Pays de la Loire
DNF Margaux Cadol US Vern Cyclisme Fem.
DNF Fanny Le Huitouze US Vern Cyclisme Fem.
Information
Nation France
Date 24th August
Distance 99.6 km
CAT NE