La Picto-Charentaise - 2017

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Anabelle Dreville FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 2:50:47
02 Roxane Fournier FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 36
03 Victorie Guilman FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 36
04 Pauline Clouard Team Léopard Normandie + 53
05 Laurie Berthon BioFrais - Saint-Julien + 1:05
06 Coralie Demay FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 1:05
07 Evita Muzic VC Morteau-Montbenoît Fem + 1:05
08 Emeline Eustache VC Morteau-Montbenoît Fem + 1:05
09 Melanie Guedon - + 1:05
10 Iris Sachet SAS - Macogep + 1:05
11 Cécilia Le Bris Team Breizh Ladies + 1:05
12 Marie Gielen VC Morteau-Montbenoît Fem + 1:05
13 Célia Le Mouel Team Breizh Ladies + 1:05
14 Mélodie Lesueur - + 1:05
15 Gaëlle Poirier BioFrais - Saint-Julien + 1:05
16 Océane Tessier CM Aubervilliers 93 Fem. + 1:05
17 Sophie Almeida DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 1:05
18 Kelly Gambier BioFrais - Saint-Julien + 1:05
19 Manon Souyris - + 1:05
20 Lucie Lahaye DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 1:05
21 Pauline Allin SAS - Macogep + 1:05
22 Loriane Ceyssat - + 1:05
23 Jade Wiel VC Morteau-Montbenoît Fem + 1:05
24 Pauline Cantele - + 1:05
25 Greta Richioud FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope + 1:05
26 Gladys Verhulst Team Léopard Normandie + 1:05
27 Camille Robert UVCA Troyes Fem. + 1:05
28 Alice Coutinho - + 1:05
29 Marine Quiniou Team Breizh Ladies + 1:05
30 Marion Gay Pageon - + 1:05
31 Chloé Charpentier - + 1:24
32 Gabrielle Rimasson Team Breizh Ladies + 1:24
33 Lucie Jounier Team Breizh Ladies + 1:24
34 Manon Minaud Team Elles Pays de la Loire + 1:41
35 Rebeca Fonseca UVCA Troyes Fem. + 1:41
36 Alphanie Midelet - + 1:41
37 Marine Mauge - + 1:41
38 Noémie Abgrall Team Breizh Ladies + 1:41
39 Aline Guglielmi BioFrais - Saint-Julien + 2:05
40 India Grangier - + 2:05
41 Charlotte Guillard Team Elles Pays de la Loire + 2:05
42 Agathe Auger - + 2:07
43 Esther Eustache VC Morteau-Montbenoît Fem + 2:07
44 Marie-Sarah Souchon DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 2:07
45 Dorine Granade - + 2:14
46 Elodie Bouvrot - + 2:14
47 Fanny Le Huitouze Team Breizh Ladies + 2:14
48 Christelle Charvin - + 3:10
49 Marion Borras - + 3:40
50 Typhaine Laurance Team Breizh Ladies + 3:40
51 Clémence Eraud Team Elles Pays de la Loire + 4:00
52 Lucie Champalou - + 4:10
53 Mélanie Labeyrie CM Aubervilliers 93 Fem. + 4:20
54 Alison Avoine - + 4:20
55 Elise Amartin - + 6:16
56 Lisa Guerin Team Elles Pays de la Loire + 6:29
57 Agathe Brechemier - + 15:16
58 Marie Dufour - + 18:01
59 Camille Udny - + 18:06
60 Justine Gegu Team Elles Pays de la Loire + 18:17
61 Léa Discontigny CM Aubervilliers 93 Fem. + 18:24
62 Laura Silande Team Léopard Normandie + 18:24
63 Juliette Poirier - + 18:24
64 Oceane Henault - + 18:24
65 Holly Waymark DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 18:24
66 Amandine Achard - + 18:24
67 Oriane Cervesato UVCA Troyes Fem. + 18:32
68 Isaline Chauvet DN 17-Nouvelle-Aquitaine + 18:34
69 Charlotte Nidercorne - + 18:35
70 Dilyxine Miermont - + 18:36
DNF Pauline Amartin -
DNF Candice Couston -
DNF Camille Devroute -
DNF Guylaine Ducol -
DNF Lucile François -
DNF Celine Gueury -
DNF Johanna Mancel -
DNF Marjolaine Tupin -
DNF Estelle Robert UVCA Troyes Fem.
Information
Nation France
Date 25th August
Distance 104.3 km
CAT NE