Vuelta a Valladolid Junior - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Anguela Mario Matrix - Salchi Juniors 02:55:53
02 Morgado António Bairrada Cycling Team + 00
03 Navas Alvaro Matrix - Salchi Juniors + 00
04 Galindo Alberto Diego Diez - Streambike + 00
05 Garcia Guell Victor Sanse - Rotor + 00
06 Lima Daniel Bairrada Cycling Team + 00
07 Churchill Taylor Drone Hopper - GSport Teika + 00
08 Artigues Jordi MX Manuela Amiñur + 00
09 Lopez Luis Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 00
10 Merenciano Lopez Alejandro InfinObras - Zafiro + 00
11 Laporte Clement Occitane CF U19 + 00
12 Campos Noah Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 00
13 Lopez Saavedra Jose Carlos Matrix - Salchi Juniors + 00
14 Gonzalez Juarez Olaf Axel Camargo - Salgar - Sitelec + 00
15 Florez Garces Samuel Vigo-Rias Baixas U19 + 00
16 Bort Lucas Marc MX Manuela Amiñur + 00
17 Martin Alvar Recambios Callejo + 00
18 Tavares Gonçalo Bairrada Cycling Team + 00
19 Perez Calzada Carlos EntrenamientoCiclismoTeam + 00
20 Gutierrez Mercader Iban Bathco Cycling Team + 00
21 Chavez Lenny Autovivo Grup-Trek CCSB + 00
22 Herraiz Alem EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 00
23 Bernandez Manuel Emico-Erbi + 00
24 Jimenez Del Rio Pablo EntrenamientoCiclismoTeam + 00
25 Zamanillo Pablo Camargo - Salgar - Sitelec + 00
26 Marti Pau Drone Hopper - GSport Teika + 00
27 Jimenez Josue Bathco Cycling Team + 00
28 Bortolazzi Adan Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 00
29 Diaz Fernandez Jorge Patria Hispana Seguros + 00
30 Lumanlan Lance Bathco Cycling Team + 00
31 Calabuig Estanislao Bathco Cycling Team + 00
32 Garcia Martinez Cristian Patria Hispana Seguros + 00
33 Echavarria Emilio Disgarsa + 00
34 Garcia Ruiz Izan Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto U19 + 00
35 Romeo Sergio MMR Cycling Academy + 00
36 Oliveira Joao Pedro Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 00
37 Gallego Gonzalo Vigo-Rias Baixas U19 + 00
38 Beloki Markel MMR Cycling Academy + 00
39 Rodriguez Lopez Raul MMR Cycling Academy + 00
40 Chan Romero Hassan Felipe Suminstros Zadorra-Hegotarrak + 00
41 Pla Albert Autovivo Grup-Trek CCSB + 00
42 Bra Casanueva Tirso Disgarsa + 00
43 Pinto Pedro Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 00
44 Romeo Santiago Pol Autovivo Grup-Trek CCSB + 00
45 Garcia Nicolas Occitane CF U19 + 00
46 Calleja Harkaitz Suminstros Zadorra-Hegotarrak + 00
47 Baviera Alejandro InfinObras - Zafiro + 00
48 Richmond Grau Jordi InfinObras - Zafiro + 00
49 Grau Alex Drone Hopper - GSport Teika + 00
50 De Castro Cativiela Eneko Sanse - Rotor + 00
51 Gamundi Joan Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 00
52 Rodriguez Johakson MX Talavera + 00
53 Paredes Ruiz Hugo Camargo - Salgar - Sitelec + 00
54 Tovar Max Disgarsa + 00
55 Garcia Pedro EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 00
56 Pollner Balázs EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 00
57 Aranda Marc Autovivo Grup-Trek CCSB + 00
58 Pindado Hector Diego Diez - Streambike + 00
59 Vigil Sergio Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto U19 + 00
60 Poveda Aaron Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 00
61 Alonso Feito Pelayo Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon + 00
62 Castano Ismael Autovivo Grup-Trek CCSB + 00
63 Monge Pablo Manuel EntrenamientoCiclismoTeam + 00
64 Imperial Andres Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 00
65 Munoz Jaume Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 00
66 Torres Arias Pablo Sanse - Rotor + 00
67 Perez-Grueso Garcia Ruben EntrenamientoCiclismoTeam + 00
68 Aguilera Pena Ivan Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto U19 + 00
69 Werik Kaua Domingos Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 + 00
70 Martinez Unai Matrix - Salchi Juniors + 00
71 Hermosa Juan Recambios Callejo + 00
72 Gimeno Nil MMR Cycling Academy + 00
73 Caldentey Ferrer Miquel Seleccion Balear + 00
74 Garcia Hector EOLO-KOMETA U19 + 00
75 Galindo Nicolas Matrix - Salchi Juniors + 00
76 Camara Murcia Pedro Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 00
77 Lucas Corentin Occitane CF U19 + 00
78 Quevedo Sergio MX Talavera + 00
79 Riutort Palau Guillem Seleccion Balear + 00
80 Barros Arturo Bathco Cycling Team + 00
81 Rodriguez Escorza Pablo Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 00
82 Jones Kyle Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti + 00
83 Lorinc Kevin Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto U19 + 00
84 Ortega Leon Carlos Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 00
85 Hernandez Furio Sergio Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits + 00
87 Gonzalez Mesa Adrian Disgarsa + 00
88 Cunha Joao Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact + 00
89 Alvarez Mario InfinObras - Zafiro + 28
90 Rodrigo Huertas Adrian Equipo Ciclista Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad + 28
91 Rodriguez Garcia Martin MMR Cycling Academy + 37
92 Garcia Iglesias Carlos Solutec - Las Mestas Gijon + 40
93 Centelles Fran MX Manuela Amiñur + 45
94 Garbajosa Pasan Adrian Matrix - Salchi Juniors + 00
95 Foures Remi Occitane CF U19 + 01:06
96 Alvarez Joel Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto U19 + 01:31
97 Rozas Daniel Globalia Artes Graficas - ECS + 01:35
98 Bautista Alfonso Equipo Ciclista Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad + 02:21
99 Rubio Matellano Jose Antonio Sanse - Rotor + 02:40
100 Martinez Cristobal Samuel Maguisa Guijuelo - CCB Gruas Bellver + 02:55
101 Almanza Kevin Camargo - Salgar - Sitelec + 04:19
102 Rodrigues Ruben Bairrada Cycling Team + 04:50
DNF Calvo Pablo Drone Hopper - GSport Teika
DNF Segura Garcia Jose InfinObras - Zafiro
DNF David Kawah Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact
DNF Mota Tomas Landeiro - KTM - Matias&Araújo - Frulact
DNF Ruiz Alejandro Drone Hopper - GSport Teika
DNF De Mateo Fernando Recambios Callejo
DNF Rodriguez Romero Enric InfinObras - Zafiro
DNF Diaz Joel EOLO-KOMETA U19
DNF Villacastin Alejandro Suminstros Zadorra-Hegotarrak
DNF Hodge Sam Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti
DNF Correa Pablo Emanuel Suminstros Zadorra-Hegotarrak
DNF Ramos Calzada Jairo Maguisa Guijuelo - CCB Gruas Bellver
DNF Postigo Iker Ciudad de Oviedo-Tartiere Auto U19
DNF Arrobio Romain Occitane CF U19
DNF Otero Iker Vigo-Rias Baixas U19
DNF Murcia Grane Jaime Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits
DNF Fernandez Lucas Seleccion Balear
DNF Sastre Yeray MMR Cycling Academy
DNF Cuella Juan Maria Globalia Artes Graficas - ECS
DNF Calvo Aparicio Alvaro Recambios Callejo
DNF Bandu Adrien Occitane CF U19
DNF Cadena Joan EOLO-KOMETA U19
DNF Guerra Unai Suminstros Zadorra-Hegotarrak
DNF Molinero Gonzalez Jose Maguisa Guijuelo - CCB Gruas Bellver
DNF Garcia Gonzalez Mario Maguisa Guijuelo - CCB Gruas Bellver
DNF Lozano Mario Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits
DNF Belmonte Ivan Aluminios Cortizo Jr
DNF Ceberino Hugo MX Talavera
DNF Diaz Ricardo Drone Hopper - GSport Teika

Information