Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Euro's
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Course de côte Herbeumont Juniors
Junior, 6th July 2016, Belgium
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belgium
France
Netherlands
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Huys
Laurens
1998
-
02:45:25
02
Demolder
Stijn
1998
-
+ 02
03
Offermans
Michiel
1998
-
+ 02
04
Sinschek
Nils
1998
-
+ 06
05
Moniquet
Sylvain
1998
-
+ 06
06
Fontijne
Niels
1999
-
+ 06
07
Jaspers
Jappe
1998
-
+ 16
08
Van Lysebeth
Mathias
1998
-
+ 21
09
Vansevenant
Mauri
1999
-
+ 23
10
Vandenbroeck
Yarno
1998
-
+ 23
11
Vanhoof
Ward
1999
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 23
12
Van Tricht
Stan
1999
-
+ 23
13
Beck
Cedric
1998
Isorex Cycling Team
+ 23
14
Cockaert
Kelvin
1999
-
+ 23
15
Lowie
Stan
1998
-
+ 23
16
Bero
Sean
1998
-
+ 23
17
Coppens
Jan
1998
Onder Ons Parike WZW
+ 23
18
Dopchie
Felix
1999
Sprint 2000 Charleroi
+ 23
19
Govaerts
Brent
1999
Meubelen Gaverzicht - Glascentra CT
+ 23
20
Olde Meierink
Lars
1998
-
+ 23
21
Cavey
Vincent
1998
-
+ 23
22
Renson
Vincent
1999
-
+ 23
23
Verheyen
Maarten
1999
Young Cycling Team VZW
+ 23
24
Rombouts
Seppe
1998
-
+ 23
25
Goossens
Rob
1999
Royal Cureghem Sportief
+ 23
26
Vandebosch
Toon
1999
-
+ 23
27
De Witte
Bono
1998
-
+ 23
28
Wuyts
Mathijs
1998
-
+ 23
29
Vermeersch
Florian
1999
-
+ 23
30
Haffreingue
Charles
1998
-
+ 23
31
Neulens
Fabian
1998
Verandas Willems - Crabbe Toitures
+ 23
32
Vandermosten
Tom
1998
Avia-WCup Cycling Team
+ 23
33
Pestiaux
Yann
1998
Sprint 2000 Charleroi
+ 45
34
Macron
Anthony
1999
-
+ 48
35
Caethoven
Kenneth
1999
-
+ 53
36
Paquot
Tom
1999
Verandas Willems - Crabbe Toitures
+ 57
37
Milbou
Steff
1999
Meubelen Gaverzicht - Glascentra CT
+ 01:00
38
Rietjens
Sander
1998
-
+ 01:00
39
Schots
Michael
1999
-
+ 01:03
40
Van Caneyt
Joren
1999
-
+ 01:03
41
Tielemans
Jenthe
1998
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 01:07
42
Venner
Quentin
1998
Sprint 2000 Charleroi
+ 01:07
43
Timmermans
Tim
1998
Davo CT - Tongeren Junior
+ 01:07
44
Liessens
Jarno
1998
-
+ 01:07
45
Houbben
Adrien
1998
-
+ 01:07
46
Van Den Bergh
Tuur
1999
WAC Team
+ 01:07
47
Van Roy
Arne
1999
-
+ 01:07
48
De Jong
Timo
1999
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 01:07
49
Delwiche
Kilian
1999
-
+ 01:07
50
Mol
Wesley
1999
Acrog-Tormans BC U19
+ 01:07
51
Van Gils
Maxim
1999
WAC Team
+ 01:07
52
Pessemier
Tom
1999
-
+ 01:07
53
De Vriendt
Niels
1999
-
+ 01:07
54
Paterson
Aden
1998
-
+ 01:07
55
Segaert
Loic
1998
-
+ 01:07
56
Gregoire
Simon
1998
-
+ 01:07
57
Van Nunen
Lukas
1998
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
+ 01:07
58
Put
Lars
1999
-
+ 01:54
59
Verbeeck
Sven
1998
-
+ 01:54
60
Du Four
Jens
1999
-
+ 01:54
61
Radoux
Robin
1999
-
+ 01:54
62
Bauters
Reno
1998
-
+ 02:00
63
Debeir
Arno
1999
-
+ 02:00
64
Frehen
Jérémy
1999
Verandas Willems - Crabbe Toitures
+ 02:03
65
Huygen
Wout
1998
WAC Team
+ 02:06
66
Claes
Stef
1998
Davo CT - Tongeren Junior
+ 02:11
67
De Kee
Glenn
1998
Avia-WCup Cycling Team
+ 03:11
68
Verschaeve
Viktor
1998
Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team
+ 03:36
69
Van De Voorde
Lennert
1998
CT Spider King - EFC - Etixx
+ 05:03
70
Vertongen
Jens
1999
-
+ 05:03
71
Rex
Laurenz
1999
-
+ 05:20
72
van Krimpen
Jeroen
1999
-
+ 05:25
73
Jacobs
Levi
1999
Davo CT - Tongeren Junior
+ 06:58
74
Kaesemans
Jasper
1999
Royal Cureghem Sportief
+ 06:58
Information
Course de côte Herbeumont Juniors
Belgium
6th July 2016
Jr | 102.0 km