Bredene Koksijde Classic - 2023

Results

Embed
DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Thijssen Gerben Intermarché-Circus-Wanty 200 04:17:44
2 Ackermann Pascal UAE Team Emirates 150 + 00
3 Welsford Sam Team DSM 125 + 00
4 Taminiaux Lionel Alpecin-Deceuninck 100 + 00
5 Mareczko Jakub Alpecin-Deceuninck 85 + 00
6 Selig Rüdiger Lotto Dstny 70 + 00
7 Molano Sebastian UAE Team Emirates 60 + 00
8 Flynn Sean Team DSM 50 + 00
9 Halvorsen Kristoffer Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 40 + 00
10 Theuns Edward Trek-Segafredo 35 + 00
11 Budding Martijn TdT-Unibet 30 + 00
12 Einhorn Itamar Israel-Premier Tech 25 + 00
13 Vandepitte Nathan Bingoal WB 20 + 00
14 Sajnok Szymon Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team 15 + 00
15 Malucelli Matteo Bingoal WB 10 + 00
16 Peron Andrea Team Novo Nordisk 5 + 00
17 Boasson-Hagen Edvald TotalEnergies 5 + 00
18 Van Asbroeck Tom Israel-Premier Tech 5 + 00
19 Jensen August Human Powered Health 5 + 00
20 Dupont Timothy Tarteletto-Isorex 5 + 00
21 Dekker David Team Arkéa-Samsic 5 + 00
22 Merlier Tim Soudal Quick-Step 5 + 00
23 Beullens Cédric Lotto Dstny 5 + 00
24 Colman Alex Team Flanders-Baloise 5 + 00
25 Bloem Joren TdT-Unibet 5 + 00
26 Van der Meer Nick VolkerWessels Cycling Team 5 + 00
27 Joseph Thomas Tarteletto-Isorex 5 + 00
28 Plowright Jensen Alpecin-Deceuninck 5 + 00
29 Blouwe Louis Bingoal WB 5 + 00
30 Van Boven Luca Bingoal WB 5 + 00
31 Kopecky Matyas Team Novo Nordisk 3 + 00
32 Coleman Zak VolkerWessels Cycling Team 3 + 00
33 Vernon Ethan Soudal Quick-Step 3 + 00
34 Jeannière Emilien TotalEnergies 3 + 00
35 Van Lerberghe Bert Soudal Quick-Step 3 + 00
36 Bomboi Davide TdT-Unibet 3 + 00
37 Reynders Jens Israel-Premier Tech 3 + 00
38 Fredheim Stian Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3 + 00
39 Stockman Abram TdT-Unibet 3 + 00
40 Van Hoecke Gijs Human Powered Health 3 + 00
41 Slock Liam Lotto Dstny + 00
42 Van Empel Etienne Team Corratec + 00
43 Sagiv Guy Israel-Premier Tech + 00
44 Van Tricht Stan Soudal Quick-Step + 00
45 Svrcek Martin Soudal Quick-Step + 00
46 Gudmestad Tord Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
47 Naberman Tim Team DSM + 13
48 Apers Ruben Team Flanders-Baloise + 13
49 Delaplace Anthony Team Arkéa-Samsic + 13
50 McLay Daniel Team Arkéa-Samsic + 13
51 van Poppel Boy Intermarché-Circus-Wanty + 13
52 Vacek Mathias Trek-Segafredo + 13
53 Liepins Emils Trek-Segafredo + 13
54 Van Moer Brent Lotto Dstny + 17
55 Steimle Jannik Soudal Quick-Step + 17
56 Gibbons Ryan UAE Team Emirates + 20
57 Zukowsky Nickolas Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 22
58 Rex Laurenz Intermarché-Circus-Wanty + 22
59 Lund Andresen Tobias Team DSM + 29
60 Vermeltfoort Coen VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 31
61 Owsian Lukasz Team Arkéa-Samsic + 31
62 Nys Thibau Trek-Segafredo + 31
63 Pickrell Riley Israel-Premier Tech + 34
64 De Pooter Dries Intermarché-Circus-Wanty + 34
65 Kopecky Tomas TdT-Unibet + 34
66 Goeman Andreas Tarteletto-Isorex + 36
67 Oliveira Ivo UAE Team Emirates + 49
68 Devriendt Tom Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 59
69 Eddy Patrick Team DSM + 01:03
70 Schwarzmann Michael Lotto Dstny + 01:03
71 Heinschke Leon Team DSM + 01:03
72 Barré Louis Team Arkéa-Samsic + 01:12
73 Planckaert Edward Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:15
74 Planckaert Baptiste Intermarché-Circus-Wanty + 01:15
75 Parisini Nicolò Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:15
76 Vercher Mattéo TotalEnergies + 01:18
77 Lauk Karl Patrick Bingoal WB + 01:18
78 Bastiaens Ayco Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:18
79 Johansen Julius Intermarché-Circus-Wanty + 01:18
80 Bjerg Mikkel UAE Team Emirates + 01:20
81 Malecki Kamil Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:34
82 Manzin Lorrenzo TotalEnergies + 01:46
83 Dversnes Fredrik Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:46
84 Laengen Vegard Stake UAE Team Emirates + 01:46
85 Bendixen Louis Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:46
86 Bugge Martin Urianstad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:46
87 De Jong Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:48
88 Bax Sjoerd UAE Team Emirates + 01:48
89 Dens Tuur Team Flanders-Baloise + 01:48
90 Rickaert Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck + 02:01
DNS Mihkels Madis Intermarché-Circus-Wanty
DNS Barac Antonio Team Corratec
DNS van Gestel Dries TotalEnergies
DNF Leysen Senne Alpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Salby Alexander Bingoal WB
DNF Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Bingoal WB
DNF De Vos Adam Human Powered Health
DNF Gibson Matthew Human Powered Health
DNF Weemaes Sasha Human Powered Health
DNF Weinberg Roi Israel-Premier Tech
DNF Campenaerts Victor Lotto Dstny
DNF Vermeersch Florian Lotto Dstny
DNF Christen Fabio Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Cerný Josef Soudal Quick-Step
DNF Demeyere Torsten Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Geens Jonas Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Verhofstadt Thibau Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Verwilt Mauro Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Bouts Jordy TdT-Unibet
DNF Vandevelde Yentl TdT-Unibet
DNF Hofstetter Hugo Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Ponomar Andrii Team Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Dalla Valle Nicolas Team Corratec
DNF Masotto Giulio Team Corratec
DNF Quarterman Charlie Team Corratec
DNF Quartucci Lorenzo Team Corratec
DNF Zambelli Samuele Team Corratec
DNF Fretin Milan Team Flanders-Baloise
DNF Hesters Jules Team Flanders-Baloise
DNF Vandenbranden Noah Team Flanders-Baloise
DNF Verwilst Aaron Team Flanders-Baloise
DNF Ceurens Robbe Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Henttala Joonas Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Irvine Declan Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Kusztor Peter Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Phippen Logan Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Tesson Jason TotalEnergies
DNF Brustenga Marc Trek-Segafredo
DNF Baak Jord VolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Willems Thimo VolkerWessels Cycling Team

Information