Bredene Koksijde Classic - 2013

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Kenny Dehaes Lotto - Belisol 4:49:12
02 Kenny van Hummel Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
03 Danny van Poppel Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
04 Tom Veelers Team Argos - Shimano + 00
05 Scott Thwaites Team NetApp - Endura + 00
06 Robert Wagner Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 00
07 Luka Mezgec Team Argos - Shimano + 00
08 Roy Jans Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
09 Jo Kogstad Ringheim Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 00
10 Michael Van Staeyen Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
11 Justin Van Hoecke Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
12 Wesley Kreder Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
13 Timothy Dupont Ventilair - Steria + 00
14 Kevin Suarez Doltcini - Flanders + 00
15 Alessandro Bazzana UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling + 00
16 Jim Van den Berg Koga Cycling Team + 00
17 Kurt Hovelynck Crelan - Euphony + 00
18 Barry Markus Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
19 Juan Jose Lobato Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
20 Darijus Dzervus Doltcini - Flanders + 00
21 Jempy Drucker Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
22 Kenzie Boutte Doltcini - Flanders + 00
23 Julien Stassen Wallonie Bruxelles + 00
24 Fabio Silvestre Leopard - Trek CT + 00
25 Alphonse Vermote An Post - Chainreaction + 00
26 Andrew Fenn Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 00
27 Bert Van Lerberghe Ventilair - Steria + 00
28 Alexander Serebryakov [*] Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
29 Benjamin Verraes Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
30 Youcef Reguigui MTN-Qhubeka + 00
31 Andris Smirnovs Doltcini - Flanders + 00
32 Bart Van Haaren Koga Cycling Team + 00
33 Iljo Keisse Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 00
34 Baptiste Planckaert Crelan - Euphony + 00
35 Nick Mertens Doltcini - Flanders + 00
36 Artur Ershov RusVelo + 00
37 Adam Blythe BMC Racing Team + 00
38 James Vanlandschoot Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
39 Sam Bennett An Post - Chainreaction + 00
40 Tom Goovaerts Team 3M + 00
41 Daniel Klemme Leopard - Trek CT + 00
42 Marius Bernatonis Team 3M + 00
43 Sebastian Lander BMC Racing Team + 00
44 Martin Kohler BMC Racing Team + 00
45 Wouter Mol Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
46 Nikolai Trusov Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks + 00
47 Jarl Salomein Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
48 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks + 00
49 Bert Grabsch Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 00
50 Jetse Bol Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 00
51 Marcus Burghardt BMC Racing Team + 00
52 Aldo Ino Ilesic UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling + 00
53 Kevin Peeters Crelan - Euphony + 00
54 Fredrik Ludvigsson Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 00
55 Julien Vermote Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 00
56 Piero Baffi Leopard - Trek CT + 00
57 Yu Takenouchi Colba - Superano Ham + 00
58 Eugenio Alafaci Leopard - Trek CT + 00
59 Maurits Lammertink Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
60 Tim Declercq Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
61 Steven Van Vooren An Post - Chainreaction + 00
62 Kevin Verwaest Doltcini - Flanders + 00
63 Pello Bilbao Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
64 Roman Maikin RusVelo + 00
65 Michael Olsson Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 00
66 Frederique Robert Lotto - Belisol + 00
67 Nikias Arndt Team Argos - Shimano + 00
68 Jens Debusschere Lotto - Belisol + 00
69 Robert Pölder Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 00
70 Blaz Jarc Team NetApp - Endura + 00
71 Jonas Ahlstrand Team Argos - Shimano + 00
72 Yoeri Havik Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks + 00
73 Thomas Sprengers Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
74 Martin Wesemann MTN-Qhubeka + 00
75 Yves Lampaert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
76 Jeroen Lepla Ventilair - Steria + 00
77 Antoine Demoitie Wallonie Bruxelles + 25
78 Gaetan Bille Lotto - Belisol + 25
79 Sander Cordeel Lotto - Belisol + 29
80 Wout Franssen An Post - Chainreaction + 49
81 Jack Wilson An Post - Chainreaction + 49
82 Joren Segers Team 3M + 49
83 Jon Aberasturi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 49
84 Tosh Van der Sande Lotto - Belisol + 49
85 Pit Schlechter Leopard - Trek CT + 49
86 Frantisek Rabon Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 49
87 Tobias Ludvigsson Team Argos - Shimano + 49
88 Nico Eeckhout An Post - Chainreaction + 49
89 Laurent Evrard Wallonie Bruxelles + 49
90 Andrey Solomennikov RusVelo + 49
91 Jonathan McEvoy Team NetApp - Endura + 49
92 Olivier Chevalier Wallonie Bruxelles + 1:01
93 Christoph Pfingsten Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks + 1:01
94 Sander Helven Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 1:01
95 Tarik Chaoufi Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1:01
96 Tim De Troyer Accent Jobs - Wanty + 1:01
97 Steffen Radochla Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1:01
98 Ralf Matzka Team NetApp - Endura + 1:01
99 Alexander Wetterhall Team NetApp - Endura + 1:15
100 Theo Bos Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 1:15
101 Roger Kluge Team NetApp - Endura + 1:37
102 John Murphy UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling + 1:45
103 Erick Rowsell Team NetApp - Endura + 1:51
104 Ben Day UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling + 1:51
105 Jake Keough UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling + 1:51
106 Clément Lhotellerie Colba - Superano Ham + 1:51
107 Michael Cools Ventilair - Steria + 3:18
108 Moreno Hofland Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 3:18
109 Tom Thill Leopard - Trek CT + 3:18
110 Bradley Potgieter MTN-Qhubeka + 3:18
111 Timothy Stevens Team 3M + 3:18
112 Tim Mertens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 3:18
113 Arno Van der Zwet Koga Cycling Team + 3:18
114 Jonas Van Genechten Lotto - Belisol + 3:18
115 Francesco Van Coppernolle Ventilair - Steria + 3:18
116 Michael Schwarzmann Team NetApp - Endura + 3:18
117 Michael Vingerling Team 3M + 3:18
118 Willem Wauters Vacansoleil - DCM + 3:18
119 Umberto Atzori Koga Cycling Team + 3:18
120 Stefan Vreugdenhil Koga Cycling Team + 3:18
121 Philip Lindau Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 3:18
122 Lawrence Warbasse BMC Racing Team + 3:18
123 Maarten Neyens Lotto - Belisol + 3:18
124 Mark McNally An Post - Chainreaction + 3:18
125 Yannick Eijssen BMC Racing Team + 3:18
126 Matthias Van Den Heede Colba - Superano Ham + 3:18
127 Niels Schittecatte Colba - Superano Ham + 3:18
128 Rutger Roelandts Ventilair - Steria + 3:18
129 Stefan van Dijk [*] Accent Jobs - Wanty + 7:40
130 Adrian Saez Euskaltel-Euskadi + 7:40
131 Joeri Stallaert Crelan - Euphony + 7:40
132 Sean De Bie Leopard - Trek CT + 7:40
133 Christopher Jones UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling + 7:40
134 William Clarke Team Argos - Shimano + 7:40
135 Jos Van Emden Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 7:40
136 Jonathan Breyne Crelan - Euphony + 8:01
137 Valery Kaykov RusVelo + 8:01
138 Coen Vermeltfoort Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks + 8:01
139 Steve Schets Doltcini - Flanders + 8:15
DNF Andy Cappelle Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Danilo Napolitano Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF Glenn O'Shea An Post - Chainreaction
DNF Jack Bobridge Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF Graeme Brown Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF Steve Morabito BMC Racing Team
DNF Victor Fobert Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Jurgen Francois Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Niels Van Dorsselaer Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Jim Vercruyce Colba - Superano Ham
DNF Stijn Steels Crelan - Euphony
DNF Pieter Van Herck [*] Crelan - Euphony
DNF Bob Schoonbroodt Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks
DNF Roy Sentjens Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks
DNF Ronan Van Zandbeek Cycling Team De Rijke - Shanks
DNF Gorik Gardeyn Doltcini - Flanders
DNF Pablo Urtasun Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Roy Eefting Koga Cycling Team
DNF Wouter Haan Koga Cycling Team
DNF Lars Vierbergen Koga Cycling Team
DNF Maxwell Durtschi Leopard - Trek CT
DNF Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Songezo Jim MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Meron Russom MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Jani Tewelde MTN-Qhubeka
DNF Serge Pauwels Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF Kristof Vandewalle Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF Victor Manakov RusVelo
DNF Alexander Mironov RusVelo
DNF Ivan Savitsky RusVelo
DNF Nikolay Zhurkin RusVelo
DNF Kess Heytens Team 3M
DNF Timothy Vangheel Team 3M
DNF Wouter Wippert Team 3M
DNF Tom Stamsnijder Team Argos - Shimano
DNF Johan Broberg Team People4you - Unaas Cyc.
DNF Alexander Gingsjö Team People4you - Unaas Cyc.
DNF Stijn Neirynck Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Romain Feillu Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Joeri Calleeuw Ventilair - Steria
DNF Frederik Vandewiele Ventilair - Steria
DNF Maxime Anciaux Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Tom Dernies Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Boris Dron Wallonie Bruxelles
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 15th March
Distance 196 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results