Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Omloop van Borsele ITT
Amateur, 26th April 2019, Netherlands
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Belgium
Denmark
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Luxembourg
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Sweden
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Mathiesen
Pernille
1997
Team Sunweb
28:31
02
Van Gogh
Natalie
1974
Biehler Pro Cycling
+ 08
03
Koch
Franziska
2000
MEXX-Watersley Internat.
+ 25
04
Knaven
Britt
2000
Rogelli-Gyproc
+ 38
05
Dolan
Lauren
1999
-
+ 52
06
Roberts
Jessica
1999
-
+ 53
07
Storey
Sarah
1977
-
+ 01:01
08
Lechner
Corinna
1994
MEXX-Watersley Internat.
+ 01:02
09
Faber
Claire
1998
Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch
+ 01:04
10
Meakin
Emily
1988
Isorex Cycling Team
+ 01:07
11
Murphy
Kelly
1989
-
+ 01:12
12
Ammerlaan
Rozemarijn
2000
Rogelli-Gyproc
+ 01:13
13
Kuijstermans
Devon
1993
-
+ 01:20
14
Grossetête
Maëlle
1998
FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope
+ 01:24
15
Gröndahl
Antonia
1995
Isorex Cycling Team
+ 01:29
16
Mason
Chanel
1981
-
+ 01:29
17
Knutsson
Frida
1997
Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch
+ 01:34
18
Raybould
Rebecca
1998
-
+ 01:35
19
Knight
Josie
1997
-
+ 01:36
20
Duyck
Ann-Sophie
1987
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 01:36
21
Gulliksen
Line Marie
1990
Andy Schleck Cycles-Immo Losch
+ 01:38
22
Macgregor
Bronwyn
1982
MEXX-Watersley Internat.
+ 01:38
23
Andersen
Trine
1987
-
+ 01:40
24
Borras
Marion
1997
BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien
+ 01:47
25
Beekhuis
Teuntje
1995
Biehler Pro Cycling
+ 01:48
26
de Groot
Marieke
1985
Jos Feron Lady Force
+ 01:55
27
Callander
Rhona
1999
-
+ 01:55
28
Jonkers
Eva
2000
Rogelli-Gyproc
+ 02:03
29
Dew
Monica
1998
-
+ 02:08
30
Ton
Quinty
1998
Biehler Pro Cycling
+ 02:12
31
Beijer
Inez
1995
-
+ 02:13
32
Fortin
Valentine
1999
BioFrais - VC Saint-Julien
+ 02:19
33
Dijksman
Tessa
1997
-
+ 02:22
34
Lane-Wright
Crystal
1985
Isorex Cycling Team
+ 02:29
35
Verhagen
Alicja
1988
-
+ 02:35
36
Wildeman
Jet
1993
-
+ 02:40
37
Drysdale
Larissa
1971
-
+ 02:45
38
Holl
Jenny
1999
-
+ 02:47
39
van Dam
Yonna
1999
-
+ 02:51
40
Hayes
Connie
2000
-
+ 02:57
41
Van der Velden
Tessa
1989
-
+ 03:05
42
Gammons
Madelaine
1999
-
+ 03:09
43
Docherty
Anna
2000
-
+ 03:19
44
Oosterwoud
Wendy
1995
-
+ 03:22
45
Leeman
Mieke
1977
-
+ 03:33
46
Van Regenmortel
Laura
1992
-
+ 03:33
47
Geluk
Yva
1989
-
+ 03:35
48
Dommanschet
Sharon
1998
-
+ 03:41
49
Winther Olsen
Amalie
1994
-
+ 03:48
50
Verschelden
Nathalie
1994
Jos Feron Lady Force
+ 03:54
51
Scupham
Louise
1997
-
+ 04:18
52
Grimberg
Denise
1995
-
+ 04:34
53
Ten Hartog
Sarah
1986
De Sprinters Malderen
+ 04:54
54
Van Bakel
Sophie
1994
-
+ 06:33
Information
Omloop van Borsele ITT
Netherlands
26th April 2019
NE | 20.6 km