LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

International Beloften Weekend - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Baak Jord VolkerWessels Cycling Team 03:09:52
02 Slock Liam Lotto Soudal DT + 00
03 Van Hemelen Vincent Lotto Soudal DT + 00
04 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
05 De Meester Luca EFC - L&R - AGS + 00
06 Konings Roan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
07 Nuytten Michiel EFC - L&R - AGS + 00
08 De Pauw Len Urbano-Vulsteke CT + 00
09 Verburg Luke À Bloc CT + 00
10 Dijkman Redmar John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG + 00
11 Woets Mattanja WV De Ijsselstreek + 00
12 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 00
13 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 06
14 van der Tuuk Axel Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 20
15 Harteel Jelle Lotto Soudal DT + 02:24
16 Van Grieken Jarne Acrog - Tormans + 02:24
17 Verstegen Kenneth EFC - L&R - AGS + 02:24
18 Santy Arne Dovy Keukens- FCC + 03:21
19 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal DT + 03:21
20 Brouwers Arno Acrog - Tormans + 03:21
21 Mouris Wessel WTC de Amstel + 03:21
22 Smeets Tom Jegg-DJR Academy + 03:33
23 Nat Joost Amsterdam Racing Academy + 03:33
24 Van Schoor Matthew Minerva Cycling Team + 03:33
25 Van Laer Pieter RB Zelfbouw UCT + 03:33
26 Deman Brem VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 03:33
27 Vandevelde Yentl Minerva Cycling Team + 03:33
28 Permentier Emano Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 03:33
29 Vergote Diel Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 03:33
30 Daniels Lars Basso Team Flanders + 03:33
31 Stockx Aaron Basso Team Flanders + 03:38
32 Romers Boris Willerbrord Wil Vooruit + 04:12
33 Breeuswsma Jitse John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG + 04:12
34 Hoogendoorn Roy Willerbrord Wil Vooruit + 04:25
35 Strand Peder Dahl Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 04:25
36 Vangheluwe Warre Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 04:25
37 Vercauteren Thomas Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 04:25
38 Delahaye Jens EFC - L&R - AGS + 04:25
39 Dogterom Mike John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG + 04:25
40 Jordens Jarno Tarteletto-Isorex + 04:25
41 Leleu Audric Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 04:25
42 Klaver Jente VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 04:25
43 van der Gracht Niels WV Noord Holland + 04:25
44 Inion Sander EFC - L&R - AGS + 04:25
45 Dorenbos Yanne GRC Jan Van Arckel + 04:25
46 Huys Branko Lotto Soudal DT + 04:25
47 Pronk Jens WV West Frisia + 04:25
48 Vercouillie Victor Dovy Keukens- FCC + 04:25
49 Claus Benoit Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 04:25
50 Mulder Sven Jegg-DJR Academy + 04:25
51 Lambrecht Michiel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 04:25
52 Van Praet Robbe Minerva Cycling Team + 04:25
53 Rouffaer Lars Allinq Continental CT + 04:25
54 Geysels Xander Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. + 04:25
55 Bernard Thibaut Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 04:25
56 Leerkes Bram ASC Olympia + 04:25
57 Stevens Daan Acrog - Tormans + 04:25
58 Van Dyck Jarne Minerva Cycling Team + 04:25
59 Claeys Arno Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 04:25
60 Bomboi Davide Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 04:32
61 Stijger Frank TWC De Kempen + 04:32
DNF Herben Luuk À Bloc CT
DNF Pronk Kay WV Noord Holland
DNF Van Beek Bruno B.R.C. Kennemerland
DNF Vermoote Jelle Acrog - Tormans
DNF De Decker Tijl Acrog - Tormans
DNF Poelmans Bob Acrog - Tormans
DNF Van Izerloo Beau Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Funken Pim Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF De Bruin Tjalle ASC Olympia
DNF De Gruijter Joren Amsterdam Racing Academy
DNF Mosmuller Max Amsterdam Racing Academy
DNF Delrue Maxim Basso Team Flanders
DNF Kuypers Milan Basso Team Flanders
DNF Vandenbulcke Alex Basso Team Flanders
DNF Lowie Theo Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT
DNF Tuscano Alessandro Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT
DNF Verleyen Gaëtan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT
DNF Bleyenberg Jado DCR Cycling Team
DNF Saakes Paul District Midden
DNF Willemsen Mees District Midden
DNF Hulsmans Senne Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Lootens Gust Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Vincent Johan Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
DNF Dethy Matthis Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
DNF Kess Alexandre Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
DNF Gloesener Jacques Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
DNF Fievez Philippe Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
DNF Swenne Delano GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Luitjen Noel GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF van der Hoogt Joost GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Van Der Drift Twan Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF Duijvesteijn Roy Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF Hollander Sjoerd John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG
DNF Punter Lars John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG
DNF Hanegraaf Stijn WV Schijndel U19
DNF Doyle Leo T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro
DNF Smulders Vik T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro
DNF Artz Huub Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF Debaele Jorre Minerva Cycling Team
DNF Dhaeye Enrico Minerva Cycling Team
DNF Eeckhout Sander Mysenlan-PXL Carpets
DNF Coppens Michiel RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF Clauwaert Maarten RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF Decaestecker Korneel RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF Van Kappel Geert Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team
DNF Dorussen Johan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF De Heij Joppe Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF van Hoorn Mart Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF van der Veen Steyn Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Squire Ben VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
DNF De Schamphelaire Jonas VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
DNF De Beuckeleer Seppe VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
DNF Segers Ryan VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
DNF van Genechten Jelle VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
DNF Dekker Pieter TWC De Kempen
DNF De Vos Yanick TWC De Kempen
DNF Sijbrandi Philip WV West Frisia
DNF Timmer Maiko WV West Frisia
DNF Luca De Vries Bas WV Kapenga Home Center
DNF Dillema Arjen WV Kapenga Home Center
DNF De Schepper Ward Jegg-DJR Academy
DNF Rasenberg Martijn Jegg-DJR Academy
DNF Stam Maikel Jegg-DJR Academy
DNF Van Oorschot Robin Willerbrord Wil Vooruit
DNF Vos Casper ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
DNF Mesu Jurgen Regioteam Zuid-Nederland

Information