International Beloften Weekend - 2022

GC

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Van Sintmaartensdijk Roel VolkerWessels Cycling Team 05:56:50
02 Van Hemelen Vincent Lotto Soudal U23 + 03
03 Slock Liam Lotto Soudal U23 + 20
04 Nuytten Michiel EFC - L&R - AGS + 31
05 Marsman Tim Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 47
06 van der Tuuk Axel Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 52
07 Dijkman Redmar John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG + 52
08 De Meester Luca EFC - L&R - AGS + 01:06
09 Baak Jord VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:14
10 Verburg Luke À Bloc CT + 01:25
11 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:28
12 De Pauw Len Urbano-Vulsteke + 01:32
13 Konings Roan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 01:34
14 Woets Mattanja WV De Ijsselstreek + 01:49
15 Van Grieken Jarne Acrog - Tormans + 02:37
16 Harteel Jelle Lotto Soudal U23 + 03:22
17 Verstegen Kenneth EFC - L&R - AGS + 03:51
18 Pollefliet Gianluca Lotto Soudal U23 + 03:58
19 Mouris Wessel WTC de Amstel + 03:59
20 Stockx Aaron Basso Team Flanders + 04:13
21 Deman Brem VDM -Trawobo CT + 04:14
22 Smeets Tom Jegg-DJR Academy + 04:19
23 Claeys Arno Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 04:28
24 Vandevelde Yentl Minerva Cycling Team + 04:37
25 Strand Peder Dahl Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 04:38
26 Stevens Daan Acrog - Tormans + 04:41
27 Romers Boris Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 04:45
28 Huys Branko Lotto Soudal U23 + 04:47
29 Brouwers Arno Acrog - Tormans + 04:49
30 Vangheluwe Warre Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 04:52
31 Dorenbos Yanne GRC Jan Van Arckel + 04:55
32 Geysels Xander Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 05:14
33 Permentier Emano Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 05:23
34 Bernard Thibaut Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 05:24
35 Bomboi Davide Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 05:27
36 Van Schoor Matthew Minerva Cycling Team + 05:34
37 Hoogendoorn Roy Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 05:36
38 Leerkes Bram ASC Olympia + 05:39
39 Vergote Diel Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 05:42
40 van der Gracht Niels WV Noord Holland + 05:44
41 Santy Arne Dovy Keukens- FCC + 05:46
42 Vercouillie Victor Dovy Keukens- FCC + 05:47
43 Rouffaer Lars Allinq Continental Cyclingteam + 05:48
44 Van Dyck Jarne Minerva Cycling Team + 05:50
45 Daniels Lars Basso Team Flanders + 05:51
46 Inion Sander EFC - L&R - AGS + 05:56
47 Vercauteren Thomas Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 05:57
48 Nat Joost Amsterdam Racing Academy + 06:04
49 Van Praet Robbe Minerva Cycling Team + 06:05
50 Mulder Sven Jegg-DJR Academy + 06:06
51 Jordens Jarno Tarteletto-Isorex + 06:07
52 Dogterom Mike John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG + 06:08
53 Leleu Audric Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 06:15
54 Delahaye Jens EFC - L&R - AGS + 06:25
55 Klaver Jente VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 06:34
56 Breeuswsma Jitse John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG + 06:37
57 Van Laer Pieter RB Zelfbouw UCT + 06:44
58 Claus Benoit Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 06:46
59 Stijger Frank Team TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard + 06:51
60 Pronk Jens WV West Frisia + 07:05
61 Lambrecht Michiel Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT + 08:40
DNF Delden Bart District Midden
DNF Hilbers Daan District Midden
DNF Saakes Paul District Midden
DNF Van Der Wal Rik District Midden
DNF Wijnen Jens District Midden
DNF Willemsen Mees District Midden
DNF Herben Luuk À Bloc CT
DNF De Decker Tijl Acrog - Tormans
DNF Poelmans Bob Acrog - Tormans
DNF Vermoote Jelle Acrog - Tormans
DNF De Gruijter Joren Amsterdam Racing Academy
DNF Mosmuller Max Amsterdam Racing Academy
DNF De Bruin Tjalle ASC Olympia
DNF Van Beek Bruno B.R.C. Kennemerland
DNF Delrue Maxim Basso Team Flanders
DNF Kuypers Milan Basso Team Flanders
DNF Vandenbulcke Alex Basso Team Flanders
DNF Sardina Mika BHST Cycling Team
DNF Zondag Jarno BHST Cycling Team
DNF Lowie Theo Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT
DNF Tuscano Alessandro Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT
DNF Verleyen Gaëtan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT
DNF Bleyenberg Jado DCR Cycling Team
DNF Van Kappel Geert Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team
DNF Hulsmans Senne Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Lootens Gust Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Dethy Matthis Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
DNF Fievez Philippe Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
DNF Gloesener Jacques Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
DNF Kess Alexandre Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
DNF Vincent Johan Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.com
DNF Luitjen Noel GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Swenne Delano GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Van Der Hoogt Joost GRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Brouwer Thijs Jegg-DJR Academy
DNF De Schepper Ward Jegg-DJR Academy
DNF Rasenberg Martijn Jegg-DJR Academy
DNF Stam Maikel Jegg-DJR Academy
DNF Hollander Sjoerd John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG
DNF Punter Lars John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG
DNF Van Straten Xander John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG
DNF Segaert Alec Lotto Soudal U23
DNF Artz Huub Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF Debaele Jorre Minerva Cycling Team
DNF Dhaeye Enrico Minerva Cycling Team
DNF Ellerman Leon Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Funken Pim Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Granneman Tygo Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Van Izerloo Beau Monda Vakantieparken-Ijsselstreek
DNF Dahlslett Hans Mysenlan-PXL Carpets
DNF Eeckhout Sander Mysenlan-PXL Carpets
DNF Van Jaarsveld Joost R&TC Groenewoud
DNF Clauwaert Maarten RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF Coppens Michiel RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF Decaestecker Korneel RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF Decottignies Jordy RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF Van Gestel Kasper RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF Mesu Jurgen Regioteam Zuid-Nederland
DNF De Heij Joppe Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Dorussen Johan Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF van der Veen Steyn Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF van Hoorn Mart Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Doyle Leo T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro
DNF Smulders Vik T.W.C Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro
DNF De Vos Yanick Team TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard
DNF Dekker Pieter Team TWC De Kempen Valkenswaard
DNF De Beuckeleer Seppe VDM -Trawobo CT
DNF De Schamphelaire Jonas VDM -Trawobo CT
DNF Segers Ryan VDM -Trawobo CT
DNF Squire Ben VDM -Trawobo CT
DNF van Genechten Jelle VDM -Trawobo CT
DNF Duijvesteijn Roy Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF Van Der Drift Twan Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF Teekens Ofke Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF Van Oorschot Robin Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF Bij de Weg Stefan WV Cycling Sneek
DNF Dillema Arjen WV Kapenga Home Center
DNF Luca De Vries Bas WV Kapenga Home Center
DNF Burger Binck WV Noord Holland
DNF Pronk Kay WV Noord Holland
DNF Hanegraaf Stijn WV Schijndel U19
DNF Sijbrandi Philip WV West Frisia
DNF Timmer Maiko WV West Frisia
DNF Vos Casper ZRTC Theo Middelkamp

Information