Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Colorado Classic
UCI, Stage race, 22nd -25th August 2019, USA
Race info
Results
Stage profiles
Startlist
History
2019
2018
2017
GC
Youth
Points
Mountain
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Brazil
Canada
Colombia
Costa Rica
Ecuador
France
Germany
Great Britain
Israel
Italy
Mexico
New Zealand
Russia
South Africa
USA
Uzbekistan
Teams
ALP Cycles Racing
Amy D. Foundation
Bepink
Canyon - SRAM Racing
Cogeas - Mettler - Look
DNA Pro Cycling
Durango-Specialized-IED
Fearless Fiemme
Hagens Berman - Supermint
LUX/Flexential
Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres
Rally UHC Cycling
Sho - Air TWENTY20
Swapit Agolico
Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Dygert
Chloé
1997
Sho - Air TWENTY20
08:55:06
02
Shapira
Omer
1994
Canyon - SRAM Racing
+ 02:57
03
Harris
Ella
1998
Canyon - SRAM Racing
+ 03:28
04
Honsinger
Clara
1997
LUX/Flexential
+ 04:56
05
Ludwig
Hannah
2000
Canyon - SRAM Racing
+ 07:18
06
Ward
Maddy
1994
Amy D. Foundation
+ 08:52
07
Barrera
Anet
1998
Swapit Agolico
+ 09:04
08
Ragusa
Katia
1997
Bepink
+ 09:11
09
Franco
Natalia
1995
Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres
+ 09:12
10
Gutierrez
Ariadna
1991
Swapit Agolico
+ 09:56
11
Cole
Janelle
1996
LUX/Flexential
+ 10:59
12
Bemis
Madeline
1998
USA
+ 11:49
13
Poidevin
Sara
1996
Rally UHC Cycling
+ 12:12
14
Valente
Jennifer
1994
Sho - Air TWENTY20
+ 12:37
15
White
Emma
1997
Rally UHC Cycling
+ 14:20
16
O'Neill
Cara
1999
USA
+ 15:34
17
Perini
Chiara
1997
Bepink
+ 17:06
18
Clevenger
Erica
1994
Sho - Air TWENTY20
+ 17:48
19
Langley
Emma
1995
Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres
+ 18:26
20
Colyn
Catherine
1996
Amy D. Foundation
+ 19:55
21
Williams
Lily
1994
Hagens Berman - Supermint
+ 22:46
22
Kasenova
Karina
1998
Cogeas - Mettler - Look
+ 23:25
23
Urrea
Mariana
1999
Durango-Specialized-IED
+ 26:13
24
Ramirez
Andrea
1999
Swapit Agolico
+ 26:33
25
Vargas
Maria Jose
1996
Swapit Agolico
+ 27:55
26
Culver
Charlotte
1996
Fearless Fiemme
+ 30:02
27
Lehnert
Gabrielle
2001
LUX/Flexential
+ 32:47
28
Nuñez
Miryam
1994
Swapit Agolico
+ 43:05
29
Backus
Charlotte
1998
LUX/Flexential
+ 01:13:34
Information
Colorado Classic
USA
22nd -25th August 2019
2.1