Colorado Classic - 2019

Overall Youth Points Mountain

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Chloé Dygert Sho - Air TWENTY20 08:55:06125
02 Brodie Chapman Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 02:3785
03 Omer Shapira Canyon - SRAM Racing + 02:5770
04 Ella Harris Canyon - SRAM Racing + 03:2860
05 Krista Doebel-Hickok Rally UHC Cycling + 03:2950
06 Flávia Oliveira Fearless Fiemme + 03:5240
07 Lauren Stephens Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 03:5535
08 Katharine Hall USA + 03:5630
09 Edwige Pitel Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 04:1525
10 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman - Supermint + 04:4320
11 Clara Honsinger LUX/Flexential + 04:5615
12 Olga Zabelinskaya Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 06:1510
13 Hannah Ludwig Canyon - SRAM Racing + 07:185
14 Justine Barrow LUX/Flexential + 07:325
15 Jessica Cerra Hagens Berman - Supermint + 07:385
16 Emma Grant Sho - Air TWENTY20 + 08:013
17 Tatiana Guderzo Bepink + 08:223
18 Maddy Ward Amy D. Foundation + 08:523
19 Anet Barrera Swapit Agolico + 09:043
20 Katia Ragusa Bepink + 09:113
21 Natalia Franco Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres + 09:123
22 Ariadna Gutierrez Swapit Agolico + 09:563
23 Janelle Cole LUX/Flexential + 10:593
24 Madeline Bemis USA + 11:493
25 Sara Poidevin Rally UHC Cycling + 12:123
26 Jennifer Valente Sho - Air TWENTY20 + 12:37
27 Amy Charity DNA Pro Cycling + 13:35
28 Emma White Rally UHC Cycling + 14:20
29 Cara O'Neill USA + 15:34
30 Lindsay Goldman Hagens Berman - Supermint + 15:39
31 Tanja Erath Canyon - SRAM Racing + 16:27
32 Jennifer Luebke Sho - Air TWENTY20 + 17:03
33 Chiara Perini Bepink + 17:06
34 Leigh Ann Ganzar Hagens Berman - Supermint + 17:16
35 Emily Newsom Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 17:42
36 Erica Clevenger Sho - Air TWENTY20 + 17:48
37 Emma Langley Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres + 18:26
38 Holly Breck Fearless Fiemme + 18:43
39 Abigail Mickey Rally UHC Cycling + 18:45
40 Andrea Buttine ALP Cycles Racing + 19:07
41 Emma Edwards USA + 19:37
42 Catherine Colyn Amy D. Foundation + 19:55
43 Tiffany Cromwell Canyon - SRAM Racing + 20:01
44 Amber Neben Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 20:21
45 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman - Supermint + 20:34
46 Rachel Langdon Fearless Fiemme + 20:35
47 Philippa Sutton Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres + 22:01
48 Anna Dorovskikh Amy D. Foundation + 22:18
49 Lily Williams Hagens Berman - Supermint + 22:46
50 Silvia Valsecchi Bepink + 23:12
51 Karina Kasenova Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 23:25
52 Lex Albrecht Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank + 23:59
53 Allie Legg Sho - Air TWENTY20 + 24:51
54 Heather Fischer DNA Pro Cycling + 25:48
55 Mariana Urrea Durango-Specialized-IED + 26:13
56 Andrea Ramirez Swapit Agolico + 26:33
57 Maria Jose Vargas Swapit Agolico + 27:55
58 Ayesha McGowan ALP Cycles Racing + 28:42
59 Charlotte Culver Fearless Fiemme + 30:02
60 Gabrielle Lehnert LUX/Flexential + 32:47
61 Ana Maria Hernandez Durango-Specialized-IED + 33:34
62 Miryam Nuñez Swapit Agolico + 43:05
63 Kristina Vrouwenvelder ALP Cycles Racing + 47:28
64 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing + 53:09
65 Caroline Mani Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres + 54:17
66 Rebecca Wiasak Fearless Fiemme + 57:32
67 Charlotte Backus LUX/Flexential + 01:13:34
DNF Claudia Behring ALP Cycles Racing
DNF Cory Popovich ALP Cycles Racing
DNF Kara Lilly Amy D. Foundation
DNF Caroline Poole Amy D. Foundation
DNF Leah Thorvilson Amy D. Foundation
DNF Melanie Beale DNA Pro Cycling
DNF Kimberly Lucie DNA Pro Cycling
DNF Hannah Shell DNA Pro Cycling
DNF Brenna Wrye-Simpson DNA Pro Cycling
DNF Veronica Leal Durango-Specialized-IED
DNF Jessica Parra Rojas Durango-Specialized-IED
DNF Olivia Baril Fearless Fiemme
DNF Jane Tullis LUX/Flexential
DNF Isabella Bertold Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres
DNF Nicole Pressprich Point S Auto p/b Nokian Tyres
DNF Anna Christian USA
DNF Samantha Runnels USA
DNF Vania Canvelli Bepink
DNF Christa Riffel Canyon - SRAM Racing
DNF Allison Beveridge Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Marcela Prieto Swapit Agolico
DNF Emily Marcolini Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank
Information
Nation USA
Date 22nd - 25th August
CAT 2.1
Other
Embed Results