FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Coppa Fiera Mercatale
Italy
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1969
1967
1966
1965
1964
1961
1960
1957
1954
1952
1951
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2024
1.19
Results
Belleri
Michael
Arrighetti
Nicoló
Zamperini
Edoardo
2023
1.19
Results
Garzi
Fabio
Cavallo
Luca
Arrighetti
Nicoló
2019
1.19
Results
Sobrero
Matteo
Mantovani
Sebastiano
Murgano
Marco
2018
1.19
Results
Battistella
Samuele
Scaroni
Cristian
Toniatti
Andrea
2017
1.19
Results
Lizde
Seid
Riabushenko
Alexandr
Toniatti
Andrea
2016
1.19
Results
Baccio
Paolo
Bernardinetti
Marco
Mosca
Jacopo
2015
1.19
Results
Rosa
Francesco
Trosino
Mirko
Martinez
Luis Miguel
2014
1.19
Results
Tonelli
Alessandro
Maestri
Mirco
Andreetta
Simone
2013
1.19
Results
Benedetti
Luca
Zordan
Andrea
Villella
Davide
2012
1.19
Results
Boem
Nicola
Fedi
Andrea
Barbin
Enrico
2011
1.19
Results
Boem
Nicola
Arredondo
Julian
Palini
Andrea
2010
1.19
Results
Canola
Marco
Quintero
Carlos
Bongiorno
Francesco Manuel
2009
1.19
Results
Ciavatta
Paolo
Brambilla
Gianluca
Koren
Kristjan
2008
1.19
Results
Vona
Emanuele
De Maria
Giuseppe
Raisoni
Alessandro
2007
1.19
Results
Ginanni
Francesco
Brambilla
Gianluca
Battaglini
Mirko
2006
NE
Results
Proni
Alessandro
Coletta
Gianluca
Grabovskyy
Dmytro
2005
NE
Results
Riccò
Riccardo
Bandiera
Marco
Kiryienka
Vasil
2004
NE
Results
Mugerli
Matej
Rigotto
Elia
Allegrini
Mirko
2003
NE
Results
Giupponi
Andrea
-
-
2002
NE
Results
Muto
Pasquale
Solari
Luca
Aldape Chavez
Antonio
2001
NE
Results
Caruso
Giampaolo
Popovych
Yaroslav
Krushevskiy
Sergei
2000
NE
Results
Guerrini
Stefano
-
-
1999
NE
Results
Basso
Ivan
Gustov
Volodymir
Burrow
Jamie
1998
NE
Results
Marzoli
Ruggero
Nocentini
Rinaldo
Bossoni
Paolo
1997
NE
Results
Palumbo
Giuseppe
Belluomini
Luca
Figueras
Giuliano
1996
Am
Results
Figueras
Giuliano
-
-
1995
Am
Results
Dante
Stefano
-
-
1994
Am
Results
Pianegonda
Gianluca
-
-
1993
Am
Results
Bertolini
Alessandro
-
-
1992
Am
Results
Peron
Andrea
-
-
1991
Am
Results
Belli
Wladimir
-
-
1990
Am
Results
Conte
Biagio
-
-
1989
Am
Results
Pierdomenico
Germano
-
-
1988
Am
Results
Fanelli
Paolo-Antonio
-
-
1987
Am
Results
Bontempi
Fabrizio
-
-
1986
Am
Results
Roscioli
Fabio
-
-
1985
Am
Results
Vandelli
Maurizio
-
-
1984
Am
Results
Vandelli
Maurizio
-
-
1983
Am
Results
Barbin
Marco
-
-
1982
Am
Results
Gambirasio
Patrizio
-
-
1981
Am
Results
Serpelloni
Enzo
-
-
1980
Am
Results
Angeli
Piergiorgio
-
-
1979
Am
Results
Giacomini
Gianni
-
-
1978
Am
Results
Bastianello
Marino
-
-
1977
Am
Results
Segersäll
Alf
-
-
1976
Am
Results
Tosoni
Angelo
-
-
1975
Am
Results
Edwards
Phil
-
-
1974
Am
Results
Algeri
Vittorio
-
-
1973
Am
Results
Chinetti
Alfredo
-
-
1972
Am
Results
Algeri
Vittorio
-
-
1971
Am
Results
Ghisellini
Salvatore
-
-
1969
Am
Results
Vignolini
Loris
-
-
1967
Am
Results
Poli
Alfio
-
-
1966
Am
Results
Poli
Alfio
-
-
1965
Am
Results
Gregori
Edoardo
-
-
1964
Am
Results
Muccini
Gino
-
-
1961
Am
Results
Picchiotti
Rolando
-
-
1960
Am
Results
Zanchi
Mario
-
-
1957
Am
Results
Borghi
Paolo
-
-
1954
Am
Results
Perona
Francesco
-
-
1952
Am
Results
Bui
Idrio
-
-
1951
Am
Results
Vestri
Mario
-
-