Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
1 | Hodeg Alvaro |
2 | Cavagna Remi |
3 | Evenepoel Remco |
4 | Keisse Iljo |
5 | Martinelli Davide |
6 | Sénéchal Florian |
7 | Serry Pieter |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
11 | Ackermann Pascal |
12 | Baska Erik |
13 | McCarthy Jay |
14 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
15 | Sagan Juraj |
16 | Schwarzmann Michael |
17 | Selig Rüdiger |
CCC Team | |
---|---|
21 | Mareczko Jakub |
22 | Bernas Pawel |
24 | Gradek Kamil |
25 | Koch Jonas |
26 | Owsian Lukasz |
27 | Sajnok Szymon |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
31 | Blythe Adam |
32 | Dewulf Stan |
33 | Frison Frederik |
34 | Mertz Remy |
35 | Naesen Lawrence |
36 | Van Goethem Brian |
37 | Wouters Enzo |
Team Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
41 | Debusschere Jens |
42 | Biermans Jenthe |
43 | Kochetkov Pavel |
44 | Haas Nathan |
45 | Smit Willie |
46 | Tanfield Harry |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
51 | Halvorsen Kristoffer |
52 | Doull Owain |
54 | Knees Christian |
55 | Lawless Christopher |
56 | Sivakov Pavel |
Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
61 | Walscheid Max |
62 | Bol Cees |
64 | Hindley Jai |
66 | Andersen Asbjørn Kragh |
67 | Storer Michael |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
71 | Moschetti Matteo |
72 | Beppu Fumiyuki |
73 | Clarke William |
74 | Frame Alex |
75 | Gogl Michael |
76 | Mullen Ryan |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
81 | Philipsen Jasper |
82 | Ferrari Roberto |
83 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
84 | Mori Manuele |
85 | Oliveira Ivo |
86 | Oliveira Rui |
87 | Riabushenko Alexandr |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |
---|---|
91 | Pelucchi Matteo |
92 | Benfatto Marco |
93 | Cattaneo Mattia |
94 | Rumac Josip |
95 | Spreafico Matteo |
96 | Vendrame Andrea |
97 | Viel Mattia |
Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |
---|---|
101 | Bouhanni Nacer |
102 | Hofstetter Hugo |
103 | Chetout Loic |
104 | Fortin Filippo |
105 | Mathis Marco |
106 | Waeytens Zico |
107 | Touzé Damien |
Corendon - Circus | |
---|---|
111 | van der Poel Mathieu |
112 | Devolder Stijn |
113 | Norman Leth Lasse |
114 | Jans Roy |
115 | Janssens Jimmy |
116 | De Bondt Dries |
117 | Vergaerde Otto |
Delko-Marseille Provence | |
---|---|
121 | Areruya Joseph |
122 | Filosi Iuri |
123 | Jones Brenton |
124 | Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw |
125 | Leveau Jérémy |
126 | Trarieux Julien |
127 | Guérin Alexis |
Total Direct Energie | |
---|---|
131 | Boudat Thomas |
132 | Cardis Romain |
133 | Gène Yohann |
134 | Ligthart Pim |
135 | Journiaux Axel |
136 | Tulik Angelo |
137 | Pichot Alexandre |
Hagens Berman - Axeon | |
---|---|
141 | Bjerg Mikkel |
142 | Brown Jonathan |
143 | Egholm Jakob |
144 | Garrison Ian |
145 | Rice Michael |
146 | Carvalho André |
147 | Zijlaard Maikel |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
151 | Räim Mihkel |
152 | Enger Sondre Holst |
153 | Boivin Guillaume |
154 | Carisey Clément |
155 | Dempster Zakkari |
156 | Sagiv Guy |
157 | Sbaragli Kristian |
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | |
---|---|
161 | Lobato Juan Jose |
162 | Bagioli Nicola |
163 | Bou Joan |
164 | Canola Marco |
165 | Cima Damiano |
166 | Cima Imerio |
167 | Nishimura Hiroki |
Riwal Readynez Cycling | |
---|---|
171 | Jørgensen Jonas Aaen |
172 | Brøchner Nicolai |
173 | Magnusson Kim |
174 | Norsgaard Mathias |
175 | Stokbro Nielsen Andreas |
176 | Wallin Rasmus Bøgh |
177 | Kongstad Tobias |
Roompot - Charles | |
---|---|
181 | Boom Lars |
182 | De Bie Sean |
183 | De Witte Mathias |
184 | Livyns Arjen |
185 | Riesebeek Oscar |
186 | Steels Stijn |
187 | van Poppel Boy |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | |
---|---|
191 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
192 | Allegaert Piet |
193 | De Vylder Lindsay |
194 | Ghys Robbe |
195 | Planckaert Edward |
196 | Verwilst Aaron |
197 | Warlop Jordi |
Team Arkéa - Samsic | |
---|---|
201 | Daniel Maxime |
202 | Guernalec Thibault |
203 | Jarrier Benoît |
204 | Bonnamour Franck |
205 | Riou Alan |
206 | Russo Clément |
207 | Welten Bram |
Vital Concept-B&B Hotels | |
---|---|
211 | van Genechten Jonas |
212 | Cam Maxime |
213 | De Backer Bert |
214 | Manzin Lorrenzo |
215 | Garel Adrien |
216 | Lecroq Jérémy |
217 | Mottier Justin |
Wallonie Bruxelles | |
---|---|
221 | Dehaes Kenny |
222 | Jules Justin |
223 | Liepins Emils |
224 | Lietaer Eliot |
225 | Robeet Ludovic |
226 | Planckaert Baptiste |
227 | Spengler Lucas |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
231 | Dupont Timothy |
232 | Backaert Frederik |
233 | De Winter Ludwig |
234 | Devriendt Tom |
235 | De Gendt Aimé |
236 | Vallée Boris |
237 | Offredo Yoann |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
241 | Boucher David |
242 | De Rooze Niels |
243 | Mannaerts Jelle |
244 | Gerts Floris |
245 | Van Dingenen Jordi |
246 | Van Den Brande Julien |
247 | Vantomme Maxime |