2019 Danilith - Nokere Koerse

Startlist updated
Wed 20.Mar 18:04

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments (18) Fantasy

Normal view Extended view Team stats

Deceuninck - Quick Step

1 Hodeg, Alvaro 1996
2 Cavagna, Remi 1995
3 Evenepoel, Remco 2000
4 Keisse, Iljo 1982
5 Martinelli, Davide 1993
6 Sénéchal, Florian 1993
7 Serry, Pieter 1988

Bora - Hansgrohe

11 Ackermann, Pascal 1994
12 Baska, Erik 1994
13 McCarthy, Jay 1992
14 Pöstlberger, Lukas 1992
15 Sagan, Juraj 1988
16 Schwarzmann, Michael 1991
17 Selig, Rüdiger 1989

CCC Team

21 Mareczko, Jakub 1994
22 Bernas, Pawel 1990
24 Gradek, Kamil 1990
25 Koch, Jonas 1993
26 Owsian, Lukasz 1990
27 Sajnok, Szymon 1997

Lotto - Soudal

31 Blythe, Adam 1989
32 Dewulf, Stan 1997
33 Frison, Frederik 1992
34 Mertz, Remy 1995
35 Naesen, Lawrence 1992
36 Van Goethem, Brian 1991
37 Wouters, Enzo 1996

Team Katusha - Alpecin

41 Debusschere, Jens 1989
42 Biermans, Jenthe 1995
43 Kochetkov, Pavel 1986
44 Haas, Nathan 1989
45 Smit, Willie 1992
46 Tanfield, Harry 1994

Team Sky

51 Halvorsen, Kristoffer 1996
52 Doull, Owain 1993
54 Knees, Christian 1981
55 Lawless, Christopher 1995
56 Sivakov, Pavel 1997

Team Sunweb

61 Walscheid, Max 1993
62 Bol, Cees 1995
64 Hindley, Jai 1996
66 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh 1992
67 Storer, Michael 1997

Trek - Segafredo

71 Moschetti, Matteo 1996
72 Beppu, Fumiyuki 1983
73 Clarke, William 1985
74 Frame, Alex 1993
75 Gogl, Michael 1993
76 Mullen, Ryan 1994

UAE Team Emirates

81 Philipsen, Jasper 1998
82 Ferrari, Roberto 1983
83 Laengen, Vegard Stake 1989
84 Mori, Manuele 1980
85 Oliveira, Ivo 1996
86 Oliveira, Rui 1996
87 Riabushenko, Alexandr 1995

Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

91 Pelucchi, Matteo 1989
92 Benfatto, Marco 1988
93 Cattaneo, Mattia 1990
94 Rumac, Josip 1994
95 Spreafico, Matteo 1993
96 Vendrame, Andrea 1994
97 Viel, Mattia 1995

Cofidis, Solutions Credits

101 Bouhanni, Nacer 1990
102 Hofstetter, Hugo 1994
103 Chetout, Loic 1992
104 Fortin, Filippo 1989
105 Mathis, Marco 1994
106 Waeytens, Zico 1991
107 Touzé, Damien 1996

Corendon - Circus

111 Van Der Poel, Mathieu 1995
112 Devolder, Stijn 1979
113 Norman Hansen, Lasse 1992
114 Jans, Roy 1990
115 Janssens, Jimmy 1989
116 De Bondt, Dries 1991
117 Vergaerde, Otto 1994

Delko Marseille - Provence

121 Areruya, Joseph 1996
122 Filosi, Iuri 1992
123 Jones, Brenton 1991
124 Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw 1994
125 Leveau, Jérémy 1992
126 Trarieux, Julien 1992
127 Guerin, Alexis 1992

Direct Energie

131 Boudat, Thomas 1994
132 Cardis, Romain 1992
133 Gène, Yohann 1981
134 Ligthart, Pim 1988
135 Journiaux, Axel 1995
136 Tulik, Angelo 1990
137 Pichot, Alexandre 1983

Hagens Berman - Axeon

141 Bjerg, Mikkel 1998
142 Brown, Jonathan 1997
143 Egholm, Jakob 1998
144 Garrison, Ian 1998
145 Rice, Michael 1996
146 Carvalho, Andre 1997
147 Zijlaard, Maikel 1999

Israel Cycling Academy

151 Raim, Mihkel 1993
152 Enger, Sondre Holst 1993
153 Boivin, Guillaume 1989
154 Carisey, Clément 1992
155 Dempster, Zakkari 1987
156 Sagiv, Guy 1994
157 Sbaragli, Kristian 1990

Nippo–Vini Fantini–Faizanè

161 Lobato Del Valle, Juan Jose 1988
162 Bagioli, Nicola 1995
163 Bou Company, Joan 1997
164 Canola, Marco 1988
165 Cima, Damiano 1993
166 Cima, Imerio 1997
167 Nishimura, Hiroki 1994

Riwal Readynez

171 Jørgensen, Jonas Aaen 1986
172 Brøchner, Nicolai 1993
173 Magnusson, Kim 1992
174 Jørgensen, Mathias 1997
175 Stokbro Nielsen, Andreas 1997
176 Wallin, Rasmus 1996
177 Kongstad, Tobias Mørch 1996

Roompot - Charles

181 Boom, Lars 1985
182 De Bie, Sean 1991
183 De Witte, Mathias 1993
184 Livyns, Arjen 1994
185 Riesebeek, Oscar 1992
186 Steels, Stijn 1989
187 Van Poppel, Boy 1988

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

191 Van Rooy, Kenneth 1993
192 Allegaert, Piet 1995
193 De Vylder, Lindsay 1995
194 Ghys, Robbe 1997
195 Planckaert, Edward 1995
196 Verwilst, Aaron 1997
197 Warlop, Jordi 1996

Team Arkéa - Samsic

201 Daniel, Maxime 1991
202 Guernalec, Thibault 1997
203 Jarrier, Benoît 1989
204 Bonnamour, Franck 1995
205 Riou, Alan 1997
206 Russo, Clément 1995
207 Welten, Bram 1997

Vital Concept - B&B Hotels

211 Van Genechten, Jonas 1986
212 Cam, Maxime 1992
213 De Backer, Bert 1984
214 Manzin, Lorrenzo 1994
215 Garel, Adrien 1996
216 Lecroq, Jérémy 1995
217 Mottier, Justin 1993

Wallonie Bruxelles

221 Dehaes, Kenny 1984
222 Jules, Justin 1986
223 Liepins, Emils 1992
224 Lietaer, Eliot 1990
225 Robeet, Ludovic 1994
226 Planckaert, Baptiste 1988
227 Spengler, Lucas 1994

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

231 Dupont, Timothy 1987
232 Backaert, Frederik 1990
233 De Winter, Ludwig 1992
234 Devriendt, Tom 1991
235 De Gendt, Aimé 1994
236 Vallée, Boris 1993
237 Offredo, Yoann 1986

Tarteletto - Isorex

241 Boucher, David 1980
242 De Rooze, Niels 1992
243 Mannaerts, Jelle 1991
244 Gerts, Floris 1992
245 Van Dingenen, Jordi 1996
246 Van Den Brande, Julien 1995
247 Vantomme, Maxime 1986

Top 10 [2019]

1. Bol, Cees 4:32:37
2. Ackermann, Pascal + 00
3. Philipsen, Jasper + 00
4. Van Poppel, Boy + 00
5. Hofstetter, Hugo + 00
6. Van Genechten, Jonas + 00
7. Jules, Justin + 00
8. Welten, Bram + 00
9. Debusschere, Jens + 00
10. Naesen, Lawrence + 00

Former winners

Bouhanni, Nacer (2017)
Dehaes, Kenny (2014)
Dupont, Timothy (2016)

Former second & third

Blythe, Adam (2017)
Bouhanni, Nacer (2014)
Halvorsen, Kristoffer (2016)
Hofstetter, Hugo (2018)
Jules, Justin (2015)
Van Poppel, Boy (2012)

Oldest rider

Devolder, Stijn 39y 6m 22d
Boucher, David 39y 3d
Mori, Manuele 38y 6m 12d
Knees, Christian 38y 15d
Gène, Yohann 37y 8m 25d

Youngest rider

Evenepoel, Remco 19y 1m 26d
Zijlaard, Maikel 19y 10m 07d
Bjerg, Mikkel 20y 4m 17d
Egholm, Jakob 20y 10m 23d
Garrison, Ian 20y 11m 06d

FC-rank

21. Ackermann, Pascal 392
65. Hofstetter, Hugo 228
67. Doull, Owain 224
73. Halvorsen, Kristoffer 206
85. Philipsen, Jasper 178
92. Bagioli, Nicola 168
93. Boudat, Thomas 166
96. Debusschere, Jens 164
96. Sénéchal, Florian 164
101. Janssens, Jimmy 161