Emakumeen Nafarroako - 2021

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Annemiek van Vleuten Movistar Team Women 3:44:33125
02 Demi Vollering Team SD Worx + 0085
03 Elisa Longo Borghini Trek-Segafredo + 0570
04 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio Team SD Worx + 1660
05 Marta Cavalli FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 1650
06 Mikayla Harvey CANYON//SRAM Racing + 1640
07 Katrine Aalerud Movistar Team Women + 1:4135
08 Pauliena Rooijakkers Liv Racing + 1:4130
09 Ane Santesteban Team BikeExchange + 1:4125
10 Ruth Winder Trek-Segafredo + 1:4120
11 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 1:4115
12 Elise Chabbey CANYON//SRAM Racing + 1:4110
13 Mavi Garcia Alé BTC Ljubljana + 1:415
14 Erica Magnaldi Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 1:425
15 Vita Heine Massi Tactic Women Team + 1:555
16 Sara Martin Martin Movistar Team Women + 4:313
17 Paula Patino Movistar Team Women + 4:333
18 Tatiana Guderzo Alé BTC Ljubljana + 4:503
19 Janneke Ensing Team BikeExchange + 4:503
20 Niamh Fisher-Black Team SD Worx + 7:373
21 Lucinda Brand Trek-Segafredo + 7:553
22 Eider Merino A.R. Monex Women's + 8:183
23 Marta Lach Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team + 8:453
24 Sofia Bertizzolo Liv Racing + 9:183
25 Emilia Fahlin FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope + 9:183
26 Sabrina Stultiens Liv Racing + 9:18
27 Debora Silvestri Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 9:18
28 Olivia Baril Massi Tactic Women Team + 9:18
29 Shirin Van Anrooij Trek-Segafredo + 9:18
30 Ella Harris CANYON//SRAM Racing + 9:18
31 Anna Shackley Team SD Worx + 9:20
32 Olga Zabelinskaya Cogeas Mettler Look + 9:20
33 Urska Zigart Team BikeExchange + 9:20
34 Elena Cecchini Team SD Worx + 9:20
35 Karol-Ann Canuel Team SD Worx + 9:20
36 Soraya Paladin Liv Racing + 9:20
37 Barbara Malcotti Valcar-Travel & Service + 9:43
38 Omer Shapira CANYON//SRAM Racing + 10:15
DNF Camila Ayala Mussard Vipeq Team
DNF Mariela Antone Farabello Suhr Vipeq Team
DNF Ana Maria Gago Guillen Vipeq Team
DNF Cynthia Martinez Ibero Vipeq Team
DNF Muskilda Oloriz Martinez de Lizarrondo Vipeq Team
DNF Carlota Perurena Rodriguez Vipeq Team
DNF Ariadna Gutierrez A.R. Monex Women's
DNF Mariia Miliaeva A.R. Monex Women's
DNF Andrea Ramirez A.R. Monex Women's
DNF Arlenis Sierra A.R. Monex Women's
DNF Marta Bastianelli Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNF Anastasia Chursina Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNF Laura Tomasi Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNF Sophie Wright Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNF Vania Canvelli BePink
DNF Michaela Drummond BePink
DNF Nora Jencusova BePink
DNF Nadia Quagliotto BePink
DNF Matilde Vitillo BePink
DNF Silvia Zanardi BePink
DNF Hannah Barnes CANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Tiffany Cromwell CANYON//SRAM Racing
DNF Laura Asencio Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team
DNF Kathrin Hammes Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team
DNF Lara Vieceli Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team
DNF Tamara Dronova Cogeas Mettler Look
DNF Aigul Gareeva Cogeas Mettler Look
DNF Gulnaz Khatuntseva Cogeas Mettler Look
DNF Petra Stiasny Cogeas Mettler Look
DNF Amber Aernouts Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus
DNF Minke Bakker Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus
DNF Olha Kulynych Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus
DNF Christina Schweinberger Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus
DNF Nicole Steigenga Doltcini-Van Eyck-Proximus
DNF Anna Baidak Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa
DNF Varvara Fasoi Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa
DNF Ziortza Isasi Cristobal Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa
DNF Maria Tobias Espinosa Eneicat-RBH Global-Martin Villa
DNF Eugénie Duval FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF Victorie Guilman FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF Jade Wiel FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF Vera Adrian InstaFund Racing
DNF Caroline Baur InstaFund Racing
DNF Isabella Bertold InstaFund Racing
DNF Gillian Ellsay InstaFund Racing
DNF Rotem Gafinovitz InstaFund Racing
DNF Rachel Langdon InstaFund Racing
DNF Ainhize Barrainkua Agirre Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
DNF Irantzu Beloki Arcelus Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
DNF Elena Cuenca Salazar Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
DNF Idoia Eraso Lasa Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
DNF Nekane Dolores Gomez Ramos Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
DNF Usoa Ostolaza Zabala Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
DNF Marta Jaskulska Liv Racing
DNF Naomi De Roeck Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Margarita Lopez Llull Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Bronwyn Macgregor Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Sofiia Shevchenko Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Hanna Solovey Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Luce Bourbeau Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux
DNF Morgane Coston Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux
DNF Kerry Jonker Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux
DNF Lucie Liboreau Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux
DNF Callie Swan Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux
DNF Balladyne Tritsch Macogep Tornatech Bordeaux
DNF Agua Marina Espinola Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF Emma Grant Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF Spela Kern Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF Patricia Ortega Ruiz Massi Tactic Women Team
DNF Sheyla Gutierrez Movistar Team Women
DNF Lourdes Oyarbide Movistar Team Women
DNF Katie Clouse Rally Cycling
DNF Krista Doebel-Hickok Rally Cycling
DNF Heidi Franz Rally Cycling
DNF Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling
DNF Eva Anguela Yaguez Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte
DNF Paula Diaz Lopez Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte
DNF Elisabet Escursell Valero Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte
DNF Alba Leonardo Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte
DNF Isabel Martin Martin Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte
DNF Fie Østerby Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte
DNF Naia Amondarain Gaztanaga Sopela Women's Team
DNF Maria Banlles Santamaria Sopela Women's Team
DNF Maria Gomez Ijalba Sopela Women's Team
DNF Emma Ortiz Bonilla Sopela Women's Team
DNF Carla Prunonosa Sanabdon Sopela Women's Team
DNF Adriana San Roman Villalba Sopela Women's Team
DNF Noémie Abgrall Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
DNF Séverine Eraud Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
DNF Annabel Fisher Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
DNF India Grangier Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
DNF Manon Souyris Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
DNF Maeva Squiban Stade Rochelais-Charente-Maritime
DNF Teniel Campbell Team BikeExchange
DNF Sarah Roy Team BikeExchange
DNF Moniek Tenniglo Team BikeExchange
DNF Sara Bonillo Team Farto-BTC
DNF Liliana Domingues Jesus Team Farto-BTC
DNF Maria Del Pilar Jimenez Martinez Team Farto-BTC
DNF Melissa Maia Team Farto-BTC
DNF Diana Pedrosa Team Farto-BTC
DNF Cristina Pujol Munoz Team Farto-BTC
DNF Michela Balducci Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Giorgia Bariani Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Elisa Dalla Valle Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Greta Marturano Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Gaia Masetti Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Amalie Dideriksen Trek-Segafredo
DNF Tayler Wiles Trek-Segafredo
DNF Alice Maria Arzuffi Valcar-Travel & Service
DNF Silvia Magri Valcar-Travel & Service
DNF Federica Piergiovanni Valcar-Travel & Service
DNF Elena Pirrone Valcar-Travel & Service
DNF Margaux Vigie Valcar-Travel & Service
DNF Sara Cueto Vega Women Cycling Sport
DNF Nicole Hanselmann Women Cycling Sport
DNF Malgorzata Jasinska Women Cycling Sport
DNF Nofar Maoz Women Cycling Sport
DNF Tereza Neumanova Women Cycling Sport
DNF Luciana Roland Women Cycling Sport
Information
Nation Spain
Date 13th May
Distance 128.3 km
CAT 1.1