Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2019 Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio 1985 CCC - Liv 3:20:36
02 Lucy Kennedy 1988 Mitchelton - Scott + 02
03 Ane Santesteban 1990 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 1:23
04 Janneke Ensing 1986 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 1:23
05 Eider Merino Cortazar 1994 Movistar Women's Team + 1:25
06 Yevgeniya Vysotska 1975 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA + 1:53
07 Maria Novolodskaya 1999 Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 2:58
08 Tatiana Guderzo 1984 Bepink + 2:58
09 Mavi Garcia 1984 Movistar Women's Team + 4:09
10 Soraya Paladin 1993 Alé Cipollini + 4:09
11 Katia Ragusa 1997 Bepink + 4:09
12 Malgorzata Jasinska 1984 Movistar Women's Team + 4:09
13 Olga Zabelinskaya 1980 Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 4:12
14 Pauliena Rooijakkers 1993 CCC - Liv + 6:06
15 Nadia Quagliotto 1997 Alé Cipollini + 6:06
16 Marta Lach 1997 CCC - Liv + 6:11
17 Georgia Williams 1993 Mitchelton - Scott + 6:11
18 Chiara Perini 1997 Bepink + 6:11
19 Ah Reum Na 1990 Alé Cipollini + 6:11
20 Diana Penuela 1986 Alé Cipollini + 6:11
21 Cristina Martinez Bonafe 1996 Bizkaia - Durango + 6:11
22 Vania Canvelli 1997 Bepink + 6:11
23 Anna Baidak 2000 Eneicat + 6:11
24 Nicole D'Agostin 1999 Bizkaia - Durango + 6:11
25 Mónika Király 1983 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA + 7:37
26 Kathrin Hammes 1989 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 9:00
27 Kseniia Dobrynina 1994 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA + 9:00
28 Eri Yonamine 1991 Alé Cipollini + 9:00
29 Alicia Gonzalez Blanco 1995 Movistar Women's Team + 10:36
30 Aroa Gorostiza Ulloa 1999 Bizkaia - Durango + 10:36
31 Marina Uvarova 2000 Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 10:36
32 Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez 1994 Movistar Women's Team + 10:36
33 Lija Laizane 1993 Eneicat + 10:36
34 Belen Lopez Morales 1984 Massi - Tactic Women Team + 10:36
35 Laura Asencio 1998 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling + 10:36
36 Anna Potokina 1987 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA + 10:36
37 Agnieszka Skalniak 1997 CCC - Liv + 12:22
38 Lucie Lahaye 1997 Charente - Maritime + 12:22
39 Noémie Abgrall 1999 Charente - Maritime + 12:22
40 Yurani Blanco Calbet 1998 Sopela Women's Team + 13:23
41 Silvia Valsecchi 1982 Bepink + 14:03
42 Marina Isan Berga 1994 Massi - Tactic Women Team + 15:08
43 Karina Kasenova 1998 Cogeas - Mettler - Look + 15:16
OOT Maria De Los Angeles Medina Gonzalez 1990 Río Miera - Cantabria Deporte
OOT Nerea Nuno Iglesias 1994 Río Miera - Cantabria Deporte
OOT Elena Perez Munoz 1993 Río Miera - Cantabria Deporte
OOT Suji Jang 1997 South Korea
OOT Jumi Lee 1989 South Korea
OOT Seon Ha Yu 1989 South Korea
OOT Jelena Eric 1996 Alé Cipollini
OOT Silvia Magri 2000 Bepink
OOT Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana 2000 Bizkaia - Durango
OOT Inge Van der Heijden 1999 CCC - Liv
OOT Marine Quiniou 1993 Charente - Maritime
OOT Anna Gabrielle Traxler 1998 Charente - Maritime
OOT Olga Deiko 1995 Cogeas - Mettler - Look
OOT Emeline Eustache 2000 DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
OOT Elsa Hugot 1990 DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
OOT Alessia Bulleri 1993 Eneicat
OOT Mayuko Hagiwara 1986 Eneicat
OOT Cristina Pujol Munoz 1990 Eneicat
OOT Mireia Benito Pellicer 1996 Massi - Tactic Women Team
OOT Jessica Allen 1993 Mitchelton - Scott
OOT Gracie Elvin 1988 Mitchelton - Scott
OOT Alexandra Manly 1996 Mitchelton - Scott
OOT Moniek Tenniglo 1988 Mitchelton - Scott
OOT Lorena Llamas Garcia 1987 Movistar Women's Team
OOT Sara Martin Martin 1999 Sopela Women's Team
OOT Maria Martins 1999 Sopela Women's Team
OOT Mireia Trias Jordan 2000 Sopela Women's Team
DNF Agnieta Francke 1990 Equipo Mixto Belori
DNF Bakarne Gonzalez 2000 Equipo Mixto Belori
DNF Iranzu Perez Sucunza - Equipo Mixto Belori
DNF Clara Playan Bosque 1994 Equipo Mixto Belori
DNF Carla Fernandez Torres 2001 Río Miera - Cantabria Deporte
DNF Irene Mendez Melgarejo 1992 Río Miera - Cantabria Deporte
DNF Hyun Kyung Kang 1995 South Korea
DNF Hyun Ji Kim 1993 South Korea
DNF Ainara Elbusto Arteaga 1992 Bizkaia - Durango
DNF Isabel Martin Martin 1999 Bizkaia - Durango
DNF Manon Minaud 1998 Charente - Maritime
DNF Anastasia Pliaskina 1996 Cogeas - Mettler - Look
DNF Christelle Charvin 1996 DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
DNF Marie Gielen 1998 DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
DNF Maéva Paret-Peintre 1999 DN Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
DNF Paula SanMartin Rodriguez 1997 Eneicat
DNF Dolores Gomez Ramos 1999 Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF Sandra Moral Ventosinos 1991 Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF Teresa Ripoll Sabate 1997 Massi - Tactic Women Team
DNF Marketa Hajkova 2000 Servetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA
DNF Alexandra Moreno Roca 2000 Sopela Women's Team
DNF Sofia Rodriguez Revert 1999 Sopela Women's Team
DNF Anna Badegruber 1997 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling
DNF Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin 1993 WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa
Spain - July 30th
Distance 108 km
Classification 1.2