Ireland | |
---|---|
1 | Donnelly Quillan |
2 | Ferrity Oisin |
3 | Gilsenan Adam |
4 | O´Brien Liam |
5 | Scully Conal |
Velosport | |
---|---|
6 | Luongo Brendan |
7 | Che Alejandro |
8 | Boyer Chad |
9 | Diaz Julian |
10 | McChesney Nicholas |
Team Swift | |
---|---|
11 | Neeley Oliver |
12 | Strachan Sean |
13 | Amara Matthew |
14 | Gonzalez Ben |
15 | Shen Corey |
Team California | |
---|---|
16 | Halpern Max |
17 | Wong Lance |
18 | Larson Evan |
19 | Cucco William |
Hot Tubes Cycling | |
---|---|
22 | August AJ |
23 | Walton Jonas |
24 | Parham Darren |
25 | Weaver Graham |
26 | Stokes Ben |
Ulster | |
---|---|
27 | Harkness Travis |
28 | Neill Curtis |
29 | Moss Jamie |
30 | Gallagher Sean |
31 | Doherty Darragh |
BRE | |
---|---|
32 | Ludman Joshua |
33 | Payne Gabriel |
34 | Schnakenberg Owen |
35 | Bloch Brayden |
Hincapie Racing Team | |
---|---|
36 | Oberding Reilly |
37 | Ruhe Julien |
38 | McConchie Ben |
39 | De Sousa Miles |
Team Hoppenbrouwers | |
---|---|
40 | Joore Wout |
42 | Stokkermans Joost |
V.C.Londres | |
---|---|
43 | Lloyd Daniel |
44 | Gilmour Matthew |
45 | Goodwill Luke |
46 | Higginson Piers |
47 | Steer Robin |
Leinster | |
---|---|
48 | McNally Tony |
49 | Flaherty Mikey |
50 | Kelly Andrew |
51 | Walsh Ryan |
Lee Valley Youth CC | |
---|---|
52 | Franks Alex |
53 | Stevens Connor |
54 | Charlton-Hunt Jack |
55 | Leslie Samuel |
56 | Salmon Alfie |
Composite | |
---|---|
63 | Wilson Joseph |
Team Foremost | |
---|---|
65 | Marais Jacques |
Halesowen Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
67 | Pattinson Tomos |
68 | Brookes Joseph |
69 | Homer Joe |
70 | Mansell Aaron |
Halesowen A&CC | |
---|---|
71 | Laight Billy |
72 | Simons Will |
73 | Berry Sullivan |
74 | Schutte Ryno |
Innovation Racing | |
---|---|
75 | Foster Alexander |
76 | Fletcher Archie |
77 | Bardsley John |
Team Foremost | |
---|---|
79 | Rowell Ethan |
Verge | |
---|---|
81 | Foley Adam |
82 | Cullen Adam |
83 | Nelson Adam |
Tarrent Skoda 1 | |
---|---|
84 | Tarrant Sean |
85 | Bolger Sam |
86 | Griffin Matt |
87 | Maloney Samuel |
88 | Shine David |
Tarrent Skoda 2 | |
---|---|
89 | Moynihan Luke |
90 | McGee Darragh |
91 | Power Hayden |
92 | McConville Ewan |
93 | Carver Shane |
Connacht Cycling | |
---|---|
94 | Gallagher Rory |
95 | Elstone Daniel |
96 | Swift Lughaidh |
97 | Ryan Kealan |
Pinergy Orwell | |
---|---|
98 | Marshall Christopher |
99 | Byrne Ruairi |
100 | Killeen Tadhg |
101 | McKay Shane |
102 | Agent Mark |