DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Meredith Charlie | Giant Halo Team | 13:18:25 | |
02 | O´Leary Robert | Ireland | + 03 | |
03 | Walsh Ben | NRPT Magnet.ie | + 03 | |
04 | Clouse Evan | Hot Tubes 2 | + 12 | |
05 | Schmidt Andrew | Hincapie Development | + 12 | |
06 | Schunk Conor | Holowesko Citadel | + 29 | |
07 | Leech Conor | Cycling Leinster | + 43 | |
08 | Biddle Cameron | GB West Midlands | + 58 | |
09 | Fleville Ethan | Island Wheelers | + 01:10 | |
10 | McIntyre Cameron | Ireland | + 01:11 | |
11 | Corkery Dillon | Tarrant Skoda Munster Aca | + 01:12 | |
12 | Georgi Etienne | Giant Halo Team | + 01:59 | |
13 | McLaughlin Eoghan | Connaught Team | + 02:53 | |
14 | Hecht Gage | Hot Tubes | + 03:07 | |
15 | Davis Cole | NCCF Team Specialized | + 03:12 | |
16 | Gray Jake | Ireland | + 03:17 | |
17 | Roche Alexis | NRPT Magnet.ie | + 03:27 | |
18 | Milne Micah | Holowesko Citadel | + 03:36 | |
19 | Jorgenson Matteo | Hot Tubes | + 03:53 | |
20 | Brookshire Colton | NCCF Team Specialized | + 03:54 | |
21 | Kearney Aaron | NRPT Magnet.ie | + 03:56 | |
22 | Swinnerton Joe | Swinnerton Cycles | + 04:44 | |
23 | Thomson Stewart | Island Wheelers | + 04:57 | |
24 | Goszczyk Patrick | Cycling Leinster | + 05:13 | |
25 | Moore Calvin | Cycling Ulster | + 05:22 | |
26 | McCann Conor | Cycling Ulster | + 05:27 | |
27 | Sheehan Riley | Sensa Munster Academy | + 05:29 | |
28 | Murphy Conor | Tarrant Skoda Munster Aca | + 05:29 | |
29 | Velez Charlie | NCCF Team Specialized | + 05:30 | |
30 | Tiesler Kyle | NCCF Team Specialized | + 06:00 | |
31 | Goral Wyatt | Holowesko Citadel | + 06:02 | |
32 | Heaney Marc | Cycling Ulster | + 06:29 | |
33 | Jones Simon | Hot Tubes 2 | + 06:47 | |
34 | Jordan Fionn | Cycling Leinster | + 07:44 | |
35 | Williams Joe | Prologue RT | + 07:52 | |
36 | Armstrong Joseph | Prologue RT | + 09:10 | |
37 | Holowesko Liam | Hot Tubes | + 09:31 | |
38 | Allen Denis | JFC Munster Academy | + 10:07 | |
39 | Leech Ciaran | Cycling Leinster | + 10:14 | |
40 | Murphy JB | Murphy Survey | + 10:40 | |
41 | Van Den Broek Floris | RSC de Zuidwest | + 11:12 | |
42 | Walsh Robbie | Tarrant Skoda Munster Aca | + 11:13 | |
43 | Sitters Bart | RSC de Zuidwest | + 11:59 | |
44 | Hardwick Benjamin | Swinnerton Cycles | + 12:32 | |
45 | Hartley Theo | Prologue RT | + 12:59 | |
46 | Linehan Joseph | Giant Halo Team | + 14:37 | |
47 | Tuomey Ronan | Ireland | + 14:51 | |
48 | Coulton Ryan | Provision SJ | + 15:57 | |
49 | Minor Daniel | Swinnerton Cycles | + 16:48 | |
50 | De Peijper Cliff | RSC de Zuidwest | + 17:24 | |
51 | Boots Kendrick | Hot Tubes 2 | + 25:30 | |
52 | Pierse Oran | Tarrant Skoda Munster Aca | + 27:16 | |
53 | Murnane Sean | Leinster Scott | + 27:47 | |
54 | Zueger Logan | Hot Tubes | + 30:05 | |
55 | McCormack Alex | Hot Tubes 2 | + 31:22 | |
56 | Young Reece | Leinster Richies | + 32:57 | |
57 | Dobson Jake | Prologue RT | + 34:34 | |
58 | McCardle Ruane Eoghan | Galway Bay CC | + 34:54 | |
59 | Ryan Dillon | Leinster Scott | + 37:28 | |
60 | Harrington Marcus | Leinster Scott | + 38:38 | |
61 | Grivell-Mellor Ewan | GB West Midlands | + 44:39 | |
62 | Gray Lewis | Edinburgh RC | + 44:45 | |
63 | Kennedy Calum | Edinburgh RC | + 45:56 | |
64 | Cox Matthew | Giant Halo Team | + 48:29 | |
65 | Larson Bjorn | Holowesko Citadel | + 50:13 | |
66 | Whittle Mark | Sensa Munster Academy | + 52:29 | |
67 | Round Devon | GB West Midlands | + 52:36 | |
68 | Clouse Evan | Hot Tubes 2 | + 53:20 | |
69 | Mertens Dennis | RSC de Zuidwest | + 54:14 | |
70 | Kuiten Arjan | Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers | + 54:27 | |
71 | Barnes Harvey | Cycling Ulster | + 57:22 | |
72 | Paterson Stuart | Edinburgh RC | + 01:01:44 | |
73 | Douglas Brandon | West Down Wheel | + 01:03:41 | |
74 | Devlin Conor | Island Wheelers | + 01:12:59 | |
75 | Cullen Aaron | Cycling Leinster | + 01:13:22 | |
76 | Greer Jones | JFC Munster Academy | + 01:18:23 | |
77 | McLaughlin Mitchell | NRPT Magnet.ie | + 01:29:15 | |
78 | McAllister Matthew | Island Wheelers | + 01:42:09 | |
79 | Grace Conor | Sensa Munster Academy | + 01:49:02 | |
80 | Clouse Evan | Hot Tubes 2 | + 02:06:26 | |
81 | Lawrence Joash | North Down CC | + 02:12:14 | |
82 | McAuliffe Niall | JFC Munster Academy | + 02:28:14 | |
83 | Gallagher Sean | Murphy Survey | + 02:35:48 | |
84 | Tonra James | Connaught Team | + 02:40:33 | |
85 | Vahey Ben | Galway Bay CC | + 02:46:14 | |
86 | Humphreys Cillian | Murphy Survey | + 02:49:00 | |
87 | McCourt James | Island Wheelers | + 03:02:11 | |
88 | Agnew Joseph | Edinburgh RC | + 03:08:19 | |
89 | Murray Cathal | South Tipperary | + 03:23:23 | |
90 | Potter Ryan | Connaught Team | + 03:36:48 |