U6 Cycle Tour Juniors - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Kitzki Louis Team AGS 04:34
02 Dybwad Even Lystad IL Stjørdals-Blink Junior + 07
03 Lysgaard Boas Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior + 08
04 Weis Daniel Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 09
05 Merlov Ville Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior + 12
06 Dahlblom Acke JS Cycling Team + 12
07 Ekman Erik JS Cycling Team + 13
08 Jensen-Slettvoll Benjamin Glåmdal SK Junior + 15
09 Jónsson Davíð HFR + 18
10 Gysland Sander Stavanger SK Junior + 19
11 Borgström Johan Svealand Cycling Team + 20
12 Langedrag Herman Vennerød Glåmdal SK Junior + 21
13 Gullhav Kristoffer Asker CK Junior + 22
14 Gilljam Axel Svealand Cycling Team + 22
15 Paarup Jakob Falk Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior + 22
16 Nielsen Max Team Västergötland + 26
17 Bridgens Joshua Team Give Elementer Junior + 27
18 Persson Hugo Svealand Cycling Team + 28
19 Knudsen Magnus Bachke Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior + 28
20 Jensen Espen Glåmdal SK Junior + 29
21 Kihl Gabriel Svealand Cycling Team + 29
22 Dahl Alvin JS Cycling Team + 31
23 Halfdansen Sander Ringerike SK Junior + 31
24 Nylander Adam Team Västergötland + 31
25 Tvergaard Mikkel Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior + 32
26 Lilja Oscar Svealand Cycling Team + 33
27 Blæsbjerg Laurids Team Bach Advokater CEC Junior + 34
28 Linden Rasmus Svealand Cycling Team + 34
29 Ketelsen Magnus Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 + 34
30 Pollen Sebastian Stavanger SK Junior + 35
31 Liljeqvist Isak Svealand Cycling Team + 35
32 Stridsberg Oliver JS Cycling Team + 36
33 Sigmund Malte Team Wipotec RLP + 37
34 Lade Mathias Glåmdal SK Junior + 38
35 Granholt Theo Vågene Tønsberg CK Junior + 38
36 Törnström Linus JS Cycling Team + 38
37 Filseth Axel Asker CK Junior + 40
38 Revelj Oskar Team Västergötland + 40
39 Stange Phillip Trede Grenland SK Junior + 42
40 Nordvik Sivert Tønsberg CK Junior + 43
41 Cederholm Frans Svealand Cycling Team + 44
42 Rodding Magnus Holm Team Give Elementer Junior + 46
43 Gustafsson Elias Team Västergötland + 53
44 Froberson Lukas FK Trampen + 54
45 Oldin Alfred JS Cycling Team + 57
46 Steinarsson Daniel HFR + 01:02
47 Ehn Gardhage Malte Svealand Cycling Team + 01:03

Information