U6 Cycle Tour Juniors - 2021

GC

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Mård Filip Svealand Cycling Team 08:44:36
02 Weiseth Sondre IL Stjørdals-Blink Junior + 04
03 Bujakewitz Kristensen Nikolai Team Herning CK Junior + 15
04 Lovidius Gustav Södertälje CK Juniors + 29
05 Larsson David FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 30
06 Lindberg Jesper TWD-Länken + 32
07 Kvam Kalle IL Stjørdals-Blink Junior + 43
08 Levring Tobias Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 + 01:00
09 Dybwad Even Lystad IL Stjørdals-Blink Junior + 01:09
10 Borgen Morell Noah Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 + 01:18
11 Pedersen Eric Södertälje CK Juniors + 03:52
12 Baksaas Morthen Wang Asker CK Junior + 04:05
13 Borgström Johan Södertälje CK Juniors + 07:15
14 Nielsen Max CK Ringen Juniors + 07:58
15 Machholdt Magnus Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 + 10:08
16 Lilja Oscar CK Ringen Juniors + 10:34
17 Hoflund Albin CK Ringen Juniors + 10:48
18 Sand Thomsen Malthe Team Give Element Junior + 11:23
19 Gilljam Axel CK Ringen Juniors + 11:24
20 Pollen Sebastian Stavanger SK Junior + 15:04
21 van Deurs Hugo Bruun Team Herning CK Junior + 15:39
22 Wandahl Nicolai Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde + 16:38
23 Nørtoft Frederik Team Give Element Junior + 17:42
24 Persmeen Axel CK Ringen Juniors + 20:25
25 Oskarsson Joel CK Master + 20:35
26 Dahlblom Acke FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 20:39
27 Møller Jørgensen Mathias Team Herning CK Junior + 22:32
28 Jacobsson Leo FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 24:14
29 Stokkeland Sindre Stavanger SK Junior + 26:27
30 Johansson Gustav Svealand Cycling Team + 29:44
31 Bridgens Joshua Team Give Element Junior + 30:34
32 Nielsen Jens Team Give Element Junior + 31:48
33 Viking Neo Svealand Cycling Team + 33:13
34 Pettersson Simon CK Bure + 34:47
35 Svaleng Jakobsen Petter Elias IL Stjørdals-Blink Junior + 37:33
36 Månsson Jonas Svealand Cycling Team + 39:33
37 Schou-Matthíasson Matthías HFR + 40:06
38 Ijäs Emil Akilles Green Team + 44:00
39 Christiansen Andreas Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 + 45:06
40 Ekman Erik Svealand Cycling Team + 52:47
41 Stalberg Harald Svealand Cycling Team + 53:52
42 Nylander Adam Svealand Cycling Team + 01:06:56
43 Lauritzen Gustav Team Fri BikeShop - Zealand Cycling U19 + 01:07:20
44 Nielsen Victor Team Give Element Junior + 01:10:22
45 Gunnarsson Breki HFR + 01:16:54
46 Granath Emil Jönköpings CK U19 + 01:23:55
47 Börner Olle CK Ringen Juniors + 01:38:53

Information