Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Acht van Bladel Juniors - 2022

Stage Overall Youth Points Sprint Combination Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Mouton Raphaël Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team 02:43:53
02 Lugthart Sjors Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 00
03 Prins Jari Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 00
04 Delaunay Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 52
05 Nagengast Juul Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 52
06 Joore Wout WV Schijndel U19 + 52
07 Van Vliet Michiel Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 52
08 Sarnowski Tillman WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team + 52
09 Koerdt Bjoern Z Junior Cycling Team + 52
10 van Herwaarden Thom WV Schijndel U19 + 52
11 Golliker Joshua Lee Valley Youth CC + 52
12 Te Nijenhuis Sjoerd WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 52
13 Hamminga Maarten Wielerzone Nederland + 52
14 Chamberlain Jude Z Junior Cycling Team + 52
15 Germonprez Thibo EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 01:48
16 Ostermann Morice Stevens Junior Team Thüringen + 01:51
17 Spiero Tamar Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 01:54
18 Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:54
19 Kisters Chris WV Schijndel U19 + 01:54
20 van der Werff Thom Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 01:54
21 Van Der Poel Tim WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 01:54
22 Peters Marvin Merida Adelaar Development Team + 01:54
23 Vandenberghe Viktor Bert Containers - Doltcini + 01:54
24 Huitema Jasper Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 01:54
25 Grömmel Rens WPG Amsterdam U19 + 01:54
26 Vergouw Julian WPG Amsterdam U19 + 01:54
27 Desimpelaere Arne EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 01:54
28 Willemsen Justus Merida Adelaar Development Team + 01:54
29 Corsus Yordi Bert Containers - Doltcini + 01:54
30 Leidert Louis Rose Team NRW + 01:54
31 Tilgen Tarin Rose Team NRW + 01:54
32 Walker Zachary Z Junior Cycling Team + 01:54
33 Vijfvinkel Mika DT Brabant + 01:54
34 Duba Maxime Streetjump-ABLOC + 01:54
35 Deltombe Brent Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 01:54
36 Kruger Tjark Ole WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team + 01:54
37 Perez Ciro Start Junior Cycling Team + 01:54
38 Erripa Picazo Nehuen Start Junior Cycling Team + 01:54
39 van den Eijnden Daan Zuid-West + 01:54
40 Schaper Marijn Streetjump-ABLOC + 01:54
41 van den Eijnden Guus WV Schijndel U19 + 01:54
42 de Vos Mees Zuid Nederland + 01:54
43 Rinklef Jan WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team + 01:54
44 Tuchner Benjamin Beeston Cycling Club Juniors + 01:54
45 Bouma Jelle Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 01:54
46 Ceulemans Niels Bert Containers - Doltcini + 01:54
47 van der Linden Sjoerd WV Schijndel U19 + 01:54
48 Baldacci Brandon Lee Valley Youth CC + 01:54
49 Dietz Florian LV Hessen + 01:54
50 Arenz Leon Rose Team NRW + 01:54
51 Barusseau Mathéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:54
52 van de Ven Jarne WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 01:54
53 Etherington Ben Beeston Cycling Club Juniors + 01:54
54 Lightfoot Mark Tofauti Everyone Active + 01:54
55 Bonilla Pablo Start Junior Cycling Team + 01:54
56 Van Der Werf Sven Streetjump-ABLOC + 01:54
57 Kortleve Bart Team Drenthe + 01:54
58 Vogt Jakob Stevens Junior Team Thüringen + 01:54
59 Raadgers Ravi Streetjump-ABLOC + 01:54
60 Hut Sille Wieler Combinatie Friesland + 01:54
61 Barière Antoine AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:54
62 Van De Spijker Yann DT Brabant + 01:54
63 Reyes Arruti Felipe Start Junior Cycling Team + 01:54
64 Van Zuidam Bas Zuid Nederland + 01:54
65 Jurriaans Daan Wielerzone Nederland + 01:54
66 Nieuwenhuis Patrick Team Drenthe + 01:54
67 de Hart Justin Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 01:54
68 Gray George Z Junior Cycling Team + 01:54
69 Brethouwer Yorick Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 01:54
70 Mulder Martijn Merida Adelaar Development Team + 01:54
71 Laborde Callum Tofauti Everyone Active + 01:54
72 Heffernan William TWC Maaslandster Z.L U19 + 01:54
73 Setz Ramon Zuid Nederland + 01:54
74 Amann Meo WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team + 01:54
75 Drewes Albrecht Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 01:54
76 Koning Stef Wielerzone Nederland + 01:54
77 Van Dorp Vincent Wielerzone Nederland + 01:54
78 Bocxe Stein ABS Cycling Team + 01:54
79 Jablonski Ole BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19 + 01:54
80 Schwitzgebel Lauric Immanuel LV Hessen + 01:54
81 Peplau Fabian BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19 + 01:54
82 Van Der Vliet Ralph-Karsten Midden-Nederland + 01:54
83 Schieven Jelle Cycling Team Achterhoek + 01:54
84 Tenniglo Niels Midden-Nederland + 02:10
85 Stoffels Ole Midden-Nederland + 02:10
86 van Oirschot Daan Zuid-West + 02:12
87 de Jong Stef Midden-Nederland + 02:32
88 De Bruyckere Kay Bert Containers - Doltcini + 01:54
89 Martin Luca Stevens Junior Team Thüringen + 01:54
90 ten Thije Nauk Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 02:58
91 Meijers Sal Streetjump-ABLOC + 01:54
92 Bush Jacob Beeston Cycling Club Juniors + 01:54
93 Peace Oliver Tofauti Everyone Active + 01:54
94 Abma Elmar Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 01:54
95 Verdonck Wies EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 01:54
96 Noorloos Casper Zuid-West + 01:54
97 Balgenorth Noah Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 05:26
98 Hornman Thomas DT Brabant + 05:26
99 Czorny Tom Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 05:26
100 Stoneham Angus Lee Valley Youth CC + 08:42
101 Vandersteene Thiemen EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 01:54
102 Tellbüscher Neal Rose Team NRW + 09:15
DNS Köbernik Tom Team Stadler Niedersachsen
DNF Reissmann Johannes Stevens Junior Team Thüringen
DNF Hardy Nathan Tofauti Everyone Active
DNF Smith Joseph Tofauti Everyone Active
DNF Segers Thorben DT Brabant
DNF Heirbaut Toon Bert Containers - Doltcini
DNF Alencar Felipe Mussi Start Junior Cycling Team
DNF Geersing Stijn Wieler Combinatie Friesland
DNF Lamers Capu Cycling Team Achterhoek
DNF Van Der Putten Sem ABS Cycling Team
DNF Van Der Vreken Lucas Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 72 Mouton Raphaël Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team 05:09:28
2 20 Lugthart Sjors Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 06
3 36 Prins Jari Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 07
4 3 Nagengast Juul Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 01:03
5 11 Hamminga Maarten Wielerzone Nederland + 01:05
6 15 Chamberlain Jude Z Junior Cycling Team + 01:05
7 20 Koerdt Bjoern Z Junior Cycling Team + 01:05
8 21 van Herwaarden Thom WV Schijndel U19 + 01:05
9 24 Sarnowski Tillman WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team + 01:05
10 33 Joore Wout WV Schijndel U19 + 01:05
11 33 Van Vliet Michiel Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 01:05
12 36 Te Nijenhuis Sjoerd WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 01:05
13 38 Golliker Joshua Lee Valley Youth CC + 01:05
14 62 Delaunay Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:05
15 14 De Bruyckere Kay Bert Containers - Doltcini + 01:30
16 14 Bush Jacob Beeston Cycling Club Juniors + 01:37
17 14 Bouma Jelle Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 01:39
18 14 Walker Zachary Z Junior Cycling Team + 01:40
19 14 Baldacci Brandon Lee Valley Youth CC + 01:44
20 14 Huitema Jasper Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 02:00
21 33 Germonprez Thibo EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 02:01
22 36 Koning Stef Wielerzone Nederland + 02:04
23 10 Vandenberghe Viktor Bert Containers - Doltcini + 02:06
24 16 Duba Maxime Streetjump-ABLOC + 02:06
25 16 van der Werff Thom Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 02:06
26 58 Peace Oliver Tofauti Everyone Active + 02:06
27 12 Spiero Tamar Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 02:07
28 14 Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 02:07
29 17 Peters Marvin Merida Adelaar Development Team + 02:07
30 20 Vergouw Julian WPG Amsterdam U19 + 02:07
31 5 Van Der Poel Tim WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 02:07
32 14 Leidert Louis Rose Team NRW + 02:07
33 16 Tilgen Tarin Rose Team NRW + 02:07
34 10 Desimpelaere Arne EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 02:07
35 1 Kisters Chris WV Schijndel U19 + 02:07
36 11 Deltombe Brent Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 02:07
37 18 van den Eijnden Guus WV Schijndel U19 + 02:07
38 7 Vijfvinkel Mika DT Brabant + 02:07
39 1 Corsus Yordi Bert Containers - Doltcini + 02:07
40 8 Erripa Picazo Nehuen Start Junior Cycling Team + 02:07
41 18 van de Ven Jarne WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 02:07
42 31 de Hart Justin Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 02:07
43 2 Perez Ciro Start Junior Cycling Team + 02:07
44 4 Schaper Marijn Streetjump-ABLOC + 02:07
45 9 van der Linden Sjoerd WV Schijndel U19 + 02:07
46 11 Van Der Werf Sven Streetjump-ABLOC + 02:07
47 20 Willemsen Justus Merida Adelaar Development Team + 02:07
48 5 Rinklef Jan WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team + 02:07
49 6 Tuchner Benjamin Beeston Cycling Club Juniors + 02:07
50 1 Lightfoot Mark Tofauti Everyone Active + 02:07
51 12 de Vos Mees Zuid Nederland + 02:07
52 7 Hut Sille Wieler Combinatie Friesland + 02:07
53 25 Van Dorp Vincent Wielerzone Nederland + 02:07
54 7 Jurriaans Daan Wielerzone Nederland + 02:07
55 1 Kortleve Bart Team Drenthe + 02:07
56 10 Laborde Callum Tofauti Everyone Active + 02:07
57 9 Etherington Ben Beeston Cycling Club Juniors + 02:07
58 11 Barusseau Mathéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 02:07
59 2 Raadgers Ravi Streetjump-ABLOC + 02:07
60 10 Mulder Martijn Merida Adelaar Development Team + 02:07
61 41 Vandersteene Thiemen EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 02:07
62 23 van den Eijnden Daan Zuid-West + 02:07
63 7 Bonilla Pablo Start Junior Cycling Team + 02:07
64 34 Noorloos Casper Zuid-West + 02:07
65 1 Van Zuidam Bas Zuid Nederland + 02:07
66 15 Dietz Florian LV Hessen + 02:07
67 13 Arenz Leon Rose Team NRW + 02:07
68 6 Gray George Z Junior Cycling Team + 02:07
69 4 Nieuwenhuis Patrick Team Drenthe + 02:07
70 18 Jablonski Ole BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19 + 02:07
71 29 Martin Luca Stevens Junior Team Thüringen + 02:07
72 15 Ceulemans Niels Bert Containers - Doltcini + 02:07
73 4 Barière Antoine AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 02:07
74 8 Reyes Arruti Felipe Start Junior Cycling Team + 02:07
75 3 Setz Ramon Zuid Nederland + 02:07
76 2 Brethouwer Yorick Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 02:07
77 2 Heffernan William TWC Maaslandster Z.L U19 + 02:07
78 10 Abma Elmar Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 02:07
79 9 Bocxe Stein ABS Cycling Team + 02:07
80 3 Schieven Jelle Cycling Team Achterhoek + 02:07
81 10 Verdonck Wies EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 02:07
82 3 Tenniglo Niels Midden-Nederland + 02:23
83 7 Ostermann Morice Stevens Junior Team Thüringen + 03:07
84 24 ten Thije Nauk Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 03:11
85 6 Meijers Sal Streetjump-ABLOC + 03:20
86 27 Balgenorth Noah Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 05:39
87 13 Hornman Thomas DT Brabant + 05:39
88 5 Grömmel Rens WPG Amsterdam U19 + 05:46
89 6 Schwitzgebel Lauric Immanuel LV Hessen + 06:21
90 6 van Oirschot Daan Zuid-West + 08:48
91 7 Van De Spijker Yann DT Brabant + 09:06
92 7 Stoffels Ole Midden-Nederland + 09:22
93 56 Tellbüscher Neal Rose Team NRW + 09:28
94 6 Kruger Tjark Ole WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team + 11:00
95 7 Vogt Jakob Stevens Junior Team Thüringen + 11:00
96 11 Amann Meo WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team + 11:00
97 6 Peplau Fabian BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19 + 11:00
98 8 Van Der Vliet Ralph-Karsten Midden-Nederland + 11:00
99 9 Drewes Albrecht Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 11:07
100 10 de Jong Stef Midden-Nederland + 11:47
101 4 Czorny Tom Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 14:32
102 1 Stoneham Angus Lee Valley Youth CC + 17:48
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Lugthart Sjors Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors 05:09:34
02 van Herwaarden Thom WV Schijndel U19 + 59
03 Bush Jacob Beeston Cycling Club Juniors + 01:31
04 Vandenberghe Viktor Bert Containers - Doltcini + 02:00
05 van der Werff Thom Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 02:00
06 Peace Oliver Tofauti Everyone Active + 02:00
07 Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 02:01
08 Vergouw Julian WPG Amsterdam U19 + 02:01
09 Van Der Poel Tim WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 02:01
10 Leidert Louis Rose Team NRW + 02:01
11 Desimpelaere Arne EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 02:01
12 Kisters Chris WV Schijndel U19 + 02:01
13 Deltombe Brent Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 02:01
14 van den Eijnden Guus WV Schijndel U19 + 02:01
15 Vijfvinkel Mika DT Brabant + 02:01
16 Corsus Yordi Bert Containers - Doltcini + 02:01
17 van de Ven Jarne WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 02:01
18 Perez Ciro Start Junior Cycling Team + 02:01
19 van der Linden Sjoerd WV Schijndel U19 + 02:01
20 Lightfoot Mark Tofauti Everyone Active + 02:01
21 de Vos Mees Zuid Nederland + 02:01
22 Jurriaans Daan Wielerzone Nederland + 02:01
23 Barusseau Mathéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 02:01
24 Mulder Martijn Merida Adelaar Development Team + 02:01
25 Van Zuidam Bas Zuid Nederland + 02:01
26 Arenz Leon Rose Team NRW + 02:01
27 Nieuwenhuis Patrick Team Drenthe + 02:01
28 Barière Antoine AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 02:01
29 Reyes Arruti Felipe Start Junior Cycling Team + 02:01
30 Setz Ramon Zuid Nederland + 02:01
31 Bocxe Stein ABS Cycling Team + 02:01
32 Schieven Jelle Cycling Team Achterhoek + 02:01
33 ten Thije Nauk Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 03:05
34 Grömmel Rens WPG Amsterdam U19 + 05:40
35 Tellbüscher Neal Rose Team NRW + 09:22
36 Vogt Jakob Stevens Junior Team Thüringen + 10:54
37 Peplau Fabian BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19 + 10:54
38 Drewes Albrecht Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 11:01
39 Stoneham Angus Lee Valley Youth CC + 17:42
Pos Team Time
01 Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team 15:31:49
02 Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 00
03 Z Junior Cycling Team + 28
04 Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 38
05 WV Schijndel U19 + 52
06 AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01:54
07 WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 01:54
08 Wielerzone Nederland + 01:54
09 Bert Containers - Doltcini + 02:32
10 Beeston Cycling Club Juniors + 02:32
11 EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 02:50
12 Rose Team NRW + 02:56
13 Streetjump-ABLOC + 02:56
14 Merida Adelaar Development Team + 02:56
15 Start Junior Cycling Team + 02:56
16 Zuid Nederland + 02:56
17 Tofauti Everyone Active + 02:56
18 Stevens Junior Team Thüringen + 04:41
19 DT Brabant + 07:41
20 Zuid-West + 09:37
21 WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team + 10:47
22 Lee Valley Youth CC + 17:14
23 Midden-Nederland + 19:20
24 Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 27:53

Information