Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Acht van Bladel Juniors - 2022

Stage Overall Youth Points Sprint Combination Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 De Bruyckere Kay Bert Containers - Doltcini 02:25:24
02 Bush Jacob Beeston Cycling Club Juniors + 00
03 Bouma Jelle Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 00
04 Walker Zachary Z Junior Cycling Team + 00
05 Baldacci Brandon Lee Valley Youth CC + 03
06 Vergouw Julian WPG Amsterdam U19 + 24
07 de Hart Justin Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 24
08 Duba Maxime Streetjump-ABLOC + 24
09 Huitema Jasper Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 24
10 Peters Marvin Merida Adelaar Development Team + 24
11 Vandenberghe Viktor Bert Containers - Doltcini + 24
12 Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 24
13 Spiero Tamar Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 24
14 Nagengast Juul Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 24
15 Hamminga Maarten Wielerzone Nederland + 24
16 Tilgen Tarin Rose Team NRW + 24
17 Leidert Louis Rose Team NRW + 24
18 van den Eijnden Guus WV Schijndel U19 + 24
19 Vandersteene Thiemen EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 24
20 Chamberlain Jude Z Junior Cycling Team + 24
21 Lugthart Sjors Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 24
22 van de Ven Jarne WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 24
23 Desimpelaere Arne EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 24
24 Deltombe Brent Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 24
25 Van Der Poel Tim WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 24
26 Koerdt Bjoern Z Junior Cycling Team + 24
27 Van Dorp Vincent Wielerzone Nederland + 24
28 van Herwaarden Thom WV Schijndel U19 + 24
29 Noorloos Casper Zuid-West + 24
30 Vijfvinkel Mika DT Brabant + 24
31 Erripa Picazo Nehuen Start Junior Cycling Team + 24
32 Sarnowski Tillman WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team + 24
33 Kisters Chris WV Schijndel U19 + 24
34 Van Der Werf Sven Streetjump-ABLOC + 24
35 van der Linden Sjoerd WV Schijndel U19 + 24
36 Tellbüscher Neal Rose Team NRW + 24
37 Corsus Yordi Bert Containers - Doltcini + 24
38 Prins Jari Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 24
39 Schaper Marijn Streetjump-ABLOC + 24
40 Perez Ciro Start Junior Cycling Team + 24
41 Martin Luca Stevens Junior Team Thüringen + 24
42 Joore Wout WV Schijndel U19 + 24
43 Van Vliet Michiel Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 24
44 Hut Sille Wieler Combinatie Friesland + 24
45 Laborde Callum Tofauti Everyone Active + 24
46 Jurriaans Daan Wielerzone Nederland + 24
47 Te Nijenhuis Sjoerd WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 24
48 Lightfoot Mark Tofauti Everyone Active + 24
49 Mulder Martijn Merida Adelaar Development Team + 24
50 Golliker Joshua Lee Valley Youth CC + 24
51 Jablonski Ole BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19 + 24
52 Rinklef Jan WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team + 24
53 Germonprez Thibo EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 24
54 Tuchner Benjamin Beeston Cycling Club Juniors + 24
55 Kortleve Bart Team Drenthe + 24
56 Reissmann Johannes Stevens Junior Team Thüringen + 24
57 Koning Stef Wielerzone Nederland + 24
58 Balgenorth Noah Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 24
59 ten Thije Nauk Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 24
60 Raadgers Ravi Streetjump-ABLOC + 24
61 Gray George Z Junior Cycling Team + 24
62 de Vos Mees Zuid Nederland + 24
63 Van Zuidam Bas Zuid Nederland + 24
64 Nieuwenhuis Patrick Team Drenthe + 24
65 Etherington Ben Beeston Cycling Club Juniors + 24
66 Willemsen Justus Merida Adelaar Development Team + 24
67 Abma Elmar Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 24
68 Barusseau Mathéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 24
69 Bonilla Pablo Start Junior Cycling Team + 24
70 Verdonck Wies EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 24
71 Setz Ramon Zuid Nederland + 24
72 Mouton Raphaël Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 24
73 Hornman Thomas DT Brabant + 24
74 Heffernan William TWC Maaslandster Z.L U19 + 24
75 Delaunay Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 24
76 Barière Antoine AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 24
77 Brethouwer Yorick Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 24
78 Tenniglo Niels Midden-Nederland + 24
79 Arenz Leon Rose Team NRW + 24
80 Dietz Florian LV Hessen + 24
81 Reyes Arruti Felipe Start Junior Cycling Team + 24
82 Schieven Jelle Cycling Team Achterhoek + 24
83 Peace Oliver Tofauti Everyone Active + 24
84 van den Eijnden Daan Zuid-West + 24
85 Hardy Nathan Tofauti Everyone Active + 24
86 Ceulemans Niels Bert Containers - Doltcini + 24
87 Bocxe Stein ABS Cycling Team + 24
88 Smith Joseph Tofauti Everyone Active + 44
89 Ostermann Morice Stevens Junior Team Thüringen + 01:27
90 Meijers Sal Streetjump-ABLOC + 01:37
91 Segers Thorben DT Brabant + 01:37
92 van der Werff Thom Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 24
93 Grömmel Rens WPG Amsterdam U19 + 04:03
94 Heirbaut Toon Bert Containers - Doltcini + 04:38
95 Schwitzgebel Lauric Immanuel LV Hessen + 04:38
96 van Oirschot Daan Zuid-West + 06:47
97 Alencar Felipe Mussi Start Junior Cycling Team + 07:23
98 Van De Spijker Yann DT Brabant + 07:23
99 Stoffels Ole Midden-Nederland + 07:23
100 Kruger Tjark Ole WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team + 09:17
101 Stoneham Angus Lee Valley Youth CC + 09:17
102 Vogt Jakob Stevens Junior Team Thüringen + 09:17
103 Peplau Fabian BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19 + 09:17
104 Geersing Stijn Wieler Combinatie Friesland + 09:17
105 Czorny Tom Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 09:17
106 Van Der Vliet Ralph-Karsten Midden-Nederland + 09:17
107 Amann Meo WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team + 09:17
108 Drewes Albrecht Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 09:24
109 Lamers Capu Cycling Team Achterhoek + 09:24
110 de Jong Stef Midden-Nederland + 09:26
111 Van Der Putten Sem ABS Cycling Team + 09:38
112 Köbernik Tom Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 09:38
113 Van Der Vreken Lucas Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 10:51
DNS Rottmann Jonathan-Malte Rose Team NRW
DNF De Baat Bodhi Jegg-DJR Academy U19
DNF Garfield Harry Beeston Cycling Club Juniors
DNF Marsh Ben Beeston Cycling Club Juniors
DNF Matahelumual Thomas Wieler Combinatie Friesland
DNF Santema Abe Wieler Combinatie Friesland
DNF Dolfing Jort Wieler Combinatie Friesland
DNF Carey Arlo Z Junior Cycling Team
DNF De Maere Arne Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
DNF Clemminck Edgar Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
DNF Denolf Yari Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
DNF van der Kraan Teun DT Brabant
DNF Fawle Asher TWC Maaslandster Z.L U19
DNF Hamer Jonah TWC Maaslandster Z.L U19
DNF Short Ryland TWC Maaslandster Z.L U19
DNF Phillips Andrew TWC Maaslandster Z.L U19
DNF Katarzynski Maximilian Stevens Junior Team Thüringen
DNF Bower Lewis EFC - L&R - AGS U19
DNF Oord Spiek Midden-Nederland
DNF Engelhard Thomas WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19
DNF Sla Jules WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19
DNF Salmon Alfie Lee Valley Youth CC
DNF Stevens Connor Lee Valley Youth CC
DNF Boonstra Jelle WPG Amsterdam U19
DNF Van Duren Mees WPG Amsterdam U19
DNF Bergsma Max WPG Amsterdam U19
DNF De Boel Jona Zuid Nederland
DNF de Groof Dirk Zuid Nederland
DNF Doornbos Rick Team Drenthe
DNF Paardekooper Thijmen Team Drenthe
DNF Beck Jonas WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
DNF Cebula Karol LV Hessen
DNF Götz Alexander LV Hessen
DNF Koop Arvid LV Hessen
DNF Hezeman Stijn Merida Adelaar Development Team
DNF van der Hagen Duuk Merida Adelaar Development Team
DNF Veenings Pepijn Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team
DNF van Elven Bo Zuid-West
DNF Sterenborg Kenai BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19
DNF Bussmann Yannick BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19
DNF Brinkert Linus BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19
DNF De Wildt Friso Wielerzone Nederland
DNF Van Harten Jari Cycling Team Achterhoek
DNF Rensen Siebe Cycling Team Achterhoek
DNF Temming Bram Cycling Team Achterhoek
DNF Vergeer Rens ABS Cycling Team
DNF Van Schie Thijs ABS Cycling Team
DNF Fredrikze Luka ABS Cycling Team
Pos Rider Team Time
1 De Bruyckere Kay Bert Containers - Doltcini 02:25:14
2 Bush Jacob Beeston Cycling Club Juniors + 04
3 Bouma Jelle Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 06
4 Walker Zachary Z Junior Cycling Team + 07
5 Baldacci Brandon Lee Valley Youth CC + 11
6 Huitema Jasper Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 31
7 Nagengast Juul Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 32
8 Duba Maxime Streetjump-ABLOC + 33
9 van der Werff Thom Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 33
10 Vergouw Julian WPG Amsterdam U19 + 34
11 de Hart Justin Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 34
12 Peters Marvin Merida Adelaar Development Team + 34
13 Vandenberghe Viktor Bert Containers - Doltcini + 34
14 Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 34
15 Spiero Tamar Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 34
16 Hamminga Maarten Wielerzone Nederland + 34
17 Tilgen Tarin Rose Team NRW + 34
18 Leidert Louis Rose Team NRW + 34
19 van den Eijnden Guus WV Schijndel U19 + 34
20 Vandersteene Thiemen EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 34
21 Chamberlain Jude Z Junior Cycling Team + 34
22 Lugthart Sjors Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 34
23 van de Ven Jarne WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 34
24 Desimpelaere Arne EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 34
25 Deltombe Brent Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 34
26 Van Der Poel Tim WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 34
27 Koerdt Bjoern Z Junior Cycling Team + 34
28 Van Dorp Vincent Wielerzone Nederland + 34
29 van Herwaarden Thom WV Schijndel U19 + 34
30 Noorloos Casper Zuid-West + 34
31 Vijfvinkel Mika DT Brabant + 34
32 Erripa Picazo Nehuen Start Junior Cycling Team + 34
33 Sarnowski Tillman WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team + 34
34 Kisters Chris WV Schijndel U19 + 34
35 Van Der Werf Sven Streetjump-ABLOC + 34
36 van der Linden Sjoerd WV Schijndel U19 + 34
37 Tellbüscher Neal Rose Team NRW + 34
38 Corsus Yordi Bert Containers - Doltcini + 34
39 Prins Jari Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 34
40 Schaper Marijn Streetjump-ABLOC + 34
41 Perez Ciro Start Junior Cycling Team + 34
42 Martin Luca Stevens Junior Team Thüringen + 34
43 Joore Wout WV Schijndel U19 + 34
44 Van Vliet Michiel Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 34
45 Hut Sille Wieler Combinatie Friesland + 34
46 Laborde Callum Tofauti Everyone Active + 34
47 Jurriaans Daan Wielerzone Nederland + 34
48 Te Nijenhuis Sjoerd WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 34
49 Lightfoot Mark Tofauti Everyone Active + 34
50 Mulder Martijn Merida Adelaar Development Team + 34
51 Golliker Joshua Lee Valley Youth CC + 34
52 Jablonski Ole BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19 + 34
53 Rinklef Jan WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team + 34
54 Germonprez Thibo EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 34
55 Tuchner Benjamin Beeston Cycling Club Juniors + 34
56 Kortleve Bart Team Drenthe + 34
57 Reissmann Johannes Stevens Junior Team Thüringen + 34
58 Koning Stef Wielerzone Nederland + 34
59 Balgenorth Noah Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 34
60 ten Thije Nauk Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 34
61 Raadgers Ravi Streetjump-ABLOC + 34
62 Gray George Z Junior Cycling Team + 34
63 de Vos Mees Zuid Nederland + 34
64 Van Zuidam Bas Zuid Nederland + 34
65 Nieuwenhuis Patrick Team Drenthe + 34
66 Etherington Ben Beeston Cycling Club Juniors + 34
67 Willemsen Justus Merida Adelaar Development Team + 34
68 Abma Elmar Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 34
69 Barusseau Mathéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 34
70 Bonilla Pablo Start Junior Cycling Team + 34
71 Verdonck Wies EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 34
72 Setz Ramon Zuid Nederland + 34
73 Mouton Raphaël Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 34
74 Hornman Thomas DT Brabant + 34
75 Heffernan William TWC Maaslandster Z.L U19 + 34
76 Delaunay Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 34
77 Barière Antoine AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 34
78 Brethouwer Yorick Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 34
79 Tenniglo Niels Midden-Nederland + 34
80 Arenz Leon Rose Team NRW + 34
81 Dietz Florian LV Hessen + 34
82 Reyes Arruti Felipe Start Junior Cycling Team + 34
83 Schieven Jelle Cycling Team Achterhoek + 34
84 Peace Oliver Tofauti Everyone Active + 34
85 van den Eijnden Daan Zuid-West + 34
86 Hardy Nathan Tofauti Everyone Active + 34
87 Ceulemans Niels Bert Containers - Doltcini + 34
88 Bocxe Stein ABS Cycling Team + 34
89 Smith Joseph Tofauti Everyone Active + 54
90 Ostermann Morice Stevens Junior Team Thüringen + 01:37
91 Meijers Sal Streetjump-ABLOC + 01:47
92 Segers Thorben DT Brabant + 01:47
93 Grömmel Rens WPG Amsterdam U19 + 04:13
94 Heirbaut Toon Bert Containers - Doltcini + 04:48
95 Schwitzgebel Lauric Immanuel LV Hessen + 04:48
96 van Oirschot Daan Zuid-West + 06:57
97 Alencar Felipe Mussi Start Junior Cycling Team + 07:33
98 Van De Spijker Yann DT Brabant + 07:33
99 Stoffels Ole Midden-Nederland + 07:33
100 Kruger Tjark Ole WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team + 09:27
101 Stoneham Angus Lee Valley Youth CC + 09:27
102 Vogt Jakob Stevens Junior Team Thüringen + 09:27
103 Peplau Fabian BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19 + 09:27
104 Geersing Stijn Wieler Combinatie Friesland + 09:27
105 Czorny Tom Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 09:27
106 Van Der Vliet Ralph-Karsten Midden-Nederland + 09:27
107 Amann Meo WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team + 09:27
108 Drewes Albrecht Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 09:34
109 Lamers Capu Cycling Team Achterhoek + 09:34
110 de Jong Stef Midden-Nederland + 09:36
111 Van Der Putten Sem ABS Cycling Team + 09:48
112 Köbernik Tom Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 09:48
113 Van Der Vreken Lucas Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 11:01
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Bush Jacob Beeston Cycling Club Juniors 02:25:18
02 van der Werff Thom Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 29
03 Vergouw Julian WPG Amsterdam U19 + 30
04 Vandenberghe Viktor Bert Containers - Doltcini + 30
05 Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 30
06 Leidert Louis Rose Team NRW + 30
07 van den Eijnden Guus WV Schijndel U19 + 30
08 Lugthart Sjors Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 30
09 van de Ven Jarne WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 30
10 Desimpelaere Arne EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 30
11 Deltombe Brent Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 30
12 Van Der Poel Tim WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 30
13 van Herwaarden Thom WV Schijndel U19 + 30
14 Vijfvinkel Mika DT Brabant + 30
15 Kisters Chris WV Schijndel U19 + 30
16 van der Linden Sjoerd WV Schijndel U19 + 30
17 Tellbüscher Neal Rose Team NRW + 30
18 Corsus Yordi Bert Containers - Doltcini + 30
19 Perez Ciro Start Junior Cycling Team + 30
20 Jurriaans Daan Wielerzone Nederland + 30
21 Lightfoot Mark Tofauti Everyone Active + 30
22 Mulder Martijn Merida Adelaar Development Team + 30
23 ten Thije Nauk Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 30
24 de Vos Mees Zuid Nederland + 30
25 Van Zuidam Bas Zuid Nederland + 30
26 Nieuwenhuis Patrick Team Drenthe + 30
27 Barusseau Mathéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 30
28 Setz Ramon Zuid Nederland + 30
29 Barière Antoine AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 30
30 Arenz Leon Rose Team NRW + 30
31 Reyes Arruti Felipe Start Junior Cycling Team + 30
32 Schieven Jelle Cycling Team Achterhoek + 30
33 Peace Oliver Tofauti Everyone Active + 30
34 Bocxe Stein ABS Cycling Team + 30
35 Grömmel Rens WPG Amsterdam U19 + 04:09
36 Heirbaut Toon Bert Containers - Doltcini + 04:44
37 Stoneham Angus Lee Valley Youth CC + 09:23
38 Vogt Jakob Stevens Junior Team Thüringen + 09:23
39 Peplau Fabian BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19 + 09:23
40 Geersing Stijn Wieler Combinatie Friesland + 09:23
41 Drewes Albrecht Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 09:30
Pos Team Time
01 Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors 07:17:00
02 Bert Containers - Doltcini + 00
03 Z Junior Cycling Team + 00
04 Team Drenthe + 00
05 Rose Team NRW + 24
06 WV Schijndel U19 + 24
07 Streetjump-ABLOC + 24
08 Wielerzone Nederland + 24
09 Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 24
10 WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 24
11 EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 24
12 Merida Adelaar Development Team + 24
13 Start Junior Cycling Team + 24
14 Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 24
15 AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 24
16 Tofauti Everyone Active + 24
17 Zuid Nederland + 24
18 Stevens Junior Team Thüringen + 01:27
19 DT Brabant + 01:37
20 Zuid-West + 06:47
21 Lee Valley Youth CC + 08:56
22 WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team + 09:17
23 Midden-Nederland + 16:16
24 Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 18:17

Information