Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Acht van Bladel Juniors - 2022

Overall Youth Points Sprint Combination Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Lugthart Sjors Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors 07:18:05
02 Mouton Raphaël Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 15
03 Prins Jari Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 16
04 Van Vliet Michiel Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 37
05 Delaunay Estevan AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 44
06 Golliker Joshua Lee Valley Youth CC + 55
07 Sarnowski Tillman WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team + 01:03
08 Hamminga Maarten Wielerzone Nederland + 01:08
09 van Herwaarden Thom WV Schijndel U19 + 01:20
10 Joore Wout WV Schijndel U19 + 01:22
11 Te Nijenhuis Sjoerd WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 01:24
12 Koerdt Bjoern Z Junior Cycling Team + 01:27
13 De Bruyckere Kay Bert Containers - Doltcini + 01:33
14 van de Ven Jarne WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 01:35
15 van der Werff Thom Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 01:44
16 Vergouw Julian WPG Amsterdam U19 + 01:48
17 Abma Elmar Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 01:50
18 Baldacci Brandon Lee Valley Youth CC + 01:52
19 Koning Stef Wielerzone Nederland + 01:56
20 Duba Maxime Streetjump-ABLOC + 01:58
21 Bouma Jelle Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 01:59
22 Leidert Louis Rose Team NRW + 02:09
23 Arenz Leon Rose Team NRW + 02:15
24 Bonilla Pablo Start Junior Cycling Team + 02:15
25 Peace Oliver Tofauti Everyone Active + 02:17
26 Peters Marvin Merida Adelaar Development Team + 02:19
27 Vandenberghe Viktor Bert Containers - Doltcini + 02:20
28 Gray George Z Junior Cycling Team + 02:23
29 Barière Antoine AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 02:26
30 Viardot Mattéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 02:28
31 Martin Luca Stevens Junior Team Thüringen + 02:29
32 van den Eijnden Daan Zuid-West + 02:33
33 Kortleve Bart Team Drenthe + 02:37
34 Tilgen Tarin Rose Team NRW + 02:37
35 Germonprez Thibo EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 02:38
36 Perez Ciro Start Junior Cycling Team + 02:40
37 Huitema Jasper Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 02:41
38 Kisters Chris WV Schijndel U19 + 02:41
39 Etherington Ben Beeston Cycling Club Juniors + 02:46
40 Mulder Martijn Merida Adelaar Development Team + 02:48
41 Ceulemans Niels Bert Containers - Doltcini + 02:52
42 Brethouwer Yorick Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 02:59
43 Deltombe Brent Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 03:00
44 van den Eijnden Guus WV Schijndel U19 + 03:00
45 Desimpelaere Arne EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 03:01
46 Van Der Poel Tim WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19 + 03:05
47 Hut Sille Wieler Combinatie Friesland + 03:07
48 Schaper Marijn Streetjump-ABLOC + 03:26
49 Ostermann Morice Stevens Junior Team Thüringen + 03:31
50 Chamberlain Jude Z Junior Cycling Team + 03:54
51 Meijers Sal Streetjump-ABLOC + 04:09
52 Nagengast Juul Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 04:13
53 ten Thije Nauk Jegg-DJR Academy U19 + 04:32
54 Walker Zachary Z Junior Cycling Team + 04:50
55 de Hart Justin Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team + 04:54
56 Willemsen Justus Merida Adelaar Development Team + 04:54
57 Rinklef Jan WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team + 04:57
58 Vijfvinkel Mika DT Brabant + 04:59
59 Tuchner Benjamin Beeston Cycling Club Juniors + 05:03
60 Lightfoot Mark Tofauti Everyone Active + 05:07
61 Spiero Tamar Willebrord Wil Vooruit Juniors + 05:09
62 Jurriaans Daan Wielerzone Nederland + 05:09
63 Verdonck Wies EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 05:11
64 Bocxe Stein ABS Cycling Team + 05:13
65 Corsus Yordi Bert Containers - Doltcini + 05:21
66 Van Zuidam Bas Zuid Nederland + 05:26
67 Erripa Picazo Nehuen Start Junior Cycling Team + 05:30
68 Setz Ramon Zuid Nederland + 05:30
69 Reyes Arruti Felipe Start Junior Cycling Team + 05:38
70 Schieven Jelle Cycling Team Achterhoek + 05:41
71 Laborde Callum Tofauti Everyone Active + 05:51
72 de Vos Mees Zuid Nederland + 05:55
73 Nieuwenhuis Patrick Team Drenthe + 06:00
74 Dietz Florian LV Hessen + 06:01
75 Grömmel Rens WPG Amsterdam U19 + 07:31
76 Balgenorth Noah Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 08:15
77 Noorloos Casper Zuid-West + 09:12
78 Hornman Thomas DT Brabant + 09:24
79 Schwitzgebel Lauric Immanuel LV Hessen + 09:48
80 Stoffels Ole Midden-Nederland + 12:32
81 van Oirschot Daan Zuid-West + 12:36
82 Van De Spijker Yann DT Brabant + 13:26
83 Kruger Tjark Ole WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team + 13:46
84 Van Der Vliet Ralph-Karsten Midden-Nederland + 13:57
85 Peplau Fabian BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19 + 14:21
86 de Jong Stef Midden-Nederland + 14:52
87 Drewes Albrecht Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 15:14
88 Stoneham Angus Lee Valley Youth CC + 20:19
DNF Fredrikze Luka ABS Cycling Team
DNF Van Der Putten Sem ABS Cycling Team
DNF Van Schie Thijs ABS Cycling Team
DNF Vergeer Rens ABS Cycling Team
DNF Lamers Capu Cycling Team Achterhoek
DNF Rensen Siebe Cycling Team Achterhoek
DNF Temming Bram Cycling Team Achterhoek
DNF Van Harten Jari Cycling Team Achterhoek
DNF Segers Thorben DT Brabant
DNF van der Kraan Teun DT Brabant
DNF Oord Spiek Midden-Nederland
DNF Tenniglo Niels Midden-Nederland
DNF Doornbos Rick Team Drenthe
DNF Paardekooper Thijmen Team Drenthe
DNF Dolfing Jort Wieler Combinatie Friesland
DNF Geersing Stijn Wieler Combinatie Friesland
DNF Matahelumual Thomas Wieler Combinatie Friesland
DNF Santema Abe Wieler Combinatie Friesland
DNF De Boel Jona Zuid Nederland
DNF de Groof Dirk Zuid Nederland
DNF van Elven Bo Zuid-West
DNF De Baat Bodhi Jegg-DJR Academy U19
DNF Barusseau Mathéo AG2R Citroën U19 Team
DNF Clemminck Edgar Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
DNF De Maere Arne Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
DNF Denolf Yari Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
DNF Van Der Vreken Lucas Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team
DNF Bush Jacob Beeston Cycling Club Juniors
DNF Garfield Harry Beeston Cycling Club Juniors
DNF Marsh Ben Beeston Cycling Club Juniors
DNF Heirbaut Toon Bert Containers - Doltcini
DNF Brinkert Linus BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19
DNF Bussmann Yannick BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19
DNF Jablonski Ole BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19
DNF Sterenborg Kenai BL-Embrace The World Cycling U19
DNF Bower Lewis EFC - L&R - AGS U19
DNF Vandersteene Thiemen EFC - L&R - AGS U19
DNF Veenings Pepijn Gepla-Watersley R&D Road Team
DNF Salmon Alfie Lee Valley Youth CC
DNF Stevens Connor Lee Valley Youth CC
DNF Cebula Karol LV Hessen
DNF Götz Alexander LV Hessen
DNF Koop Arvid LV Hessen
DNF Hezeman Stijn Merida Adelaar Development Team
DNF van der Hagen Duuk Merida Adelaar Development Team
DNF Rottmann Jonathan-Malte Rose Team NRW
DNF Tellbüscher Neal Rose Team NRW
DNF Alencar Felipe Mussi Start Junior Cycling Team
DNF Katarzynski Maximilian Stevens Junior Team Thüringen
DNF Reissmann Johannes Stevens Junior Team Thüringen
DNF Vogt Jakob Stevens Junior Team Thüringen
DNF Raadgers Ravi Streetjump-ABLOC
DNF Van Der Werf Sven Streetjump-ABLOC
DNF Czorny Tom Team Stadler Niedersachsen
DNF Köbernik Tom Team Stadler Niedersachsen
DNF Hardy Nathan Tofauti Everyone Active
DNF Smith Joseph Tofauti Everyone Active
DNF Fawle Asher TWC Maaslandster Z.L U19
DNF Hamer Jonah TWC Maaslandster Z.L U19
DNF Heffernan William TWC Maaslandster Z.L U19
DNF Phillips Andrew TWC Maaslandster Z.L U19
DNF Short Ryland TWC Maaslandster Z.L U19
DNF De Wildt Friso Wielerzone Nederland
DNF Van Dorp Vincent Wielerzone Nederland
DNF Bergsma Max WPG Amsterdam U19
DNF Boonstra Jelle WPG Amsterdam U19
DNF Van Duren Mees WPG Amsterdam U19
DNF Amann Meo WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
DNF Beck Jonas WRSV-Holczer-Radsport-Team
DNF van der Linden Sjoerd WV Schijndel U19
DNF Engelhard Thomas WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19
DNF Sla Jules WV Westland Wil Vooruit U19
DNF Carey Arlo Z Junior Cycling Team

Information