2022 World Championship Other: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Uno-X Tour Te Fjells Juniors - 2022

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Gysland Sander Stavanger SK Junior 01:06:38
02 Stien Sander Nistad Bergen CK Junior + 00
03 Nakken Tobias Ringerike SK Junior + 00
04 Filseth Axel Asker CK Junior + 00
05 Sandstad Halvor Utengen Stavanger SK Junior + 00
06 Rode Casper Glåmdal SK Junior + 00
07 Sørbø Halvor Ringerike SK Junior + 00
08 Ingebrigtsen Storm Ringerike SK Junior + 00
09 Ringsjø Marvin Larsen Ringerike SK Junior + 00
10 Aasgaard Oliver Follo SK Juniors + 00
11 Aukland Oliver Asker CK Junior + 00
12 Sekse Jørgen Ringerike SK Junior + 00
13 Veslum Sebastian Asker CK Junior + 00
14 Aasebø Kasper Bergen CK Junior + 00
15 Eriksen Herman Emil Lillehammer CK Junior + 00
16 Klund Christian Alexander Ringerike SK Junior + 00
17 Gravdal Stian Ustvedt Team Terreng + 00
18 Lohne Aarstad Andres Odal CK + 00
19 Dybwad Even Lystad IL Stjørdals-Blink Junior + 00
20 Rønning Casper Horten og Omegn Cykleklubb + 00
21 Kind Høydahl Jonas Team Terreng + 00
22 Vasseng Anders Nikolai Molde CK Junior + 00
23 Stubberud Sigurd Team Terreng + 00
24 Messel Kevin Ringerike SK Junior + 00
25 Revelj Oskar Svealand Cycling Team + 00
26 Korsvollen Eirik Glåmdal SK Junior + 00
27 Vestre Trygve Arvesen Bergen CK Junior + 00
28 Sønsteby Marius Team Terreng + 00
29 Bjørnseth Charles Sebastian Glåmdal SK Junior + 00
30 Bjune Ulrik Asker CK Junior + 00
31 Svaleng Jakobsen Jakob Andreas Glåmdal SK Junior + 00
32 Nylander Adam Svealand Cycling Team + 00
33 Cederholm Frans Svealand Cycling Team + 00
34 Solheim Bruno Bjørnstad Lillehammer CK Junior + 00
35 Melsom-Johansen Oliver Asker CK Junior + 00
36 Hansen Sindre Asker CK Junior + 00
37 Wikander Tord Bergen CK Junior + 00
38 Stokke-Fagervold Theodor Ringerike SK Junior + 00
39 Vågenes Jonas Nordhordland SK + 00
40 Gullhav Kristoffer Asker CK Junior + 00
41 Dolven Halvor Asker CK Junior + 00
42 Kjeldsand Karl Emil Glåmdal SK Junior + 25
43 Jansen Truls Ringerike SK Junior + 30
44 Solberg Øystein Gauldal SK Junior + 30
45 Sahlen Joakim Svealand Cycling Team + 30
46 Lunna Petter Brøttum IL + 30
47 Larsen Tobias SK Rye Sykkel Junior + 54
48 Halfdansen Sander Ringerike SK Junior + 01:44
49 Bergheim Jan Martin CK Nittedal + 02:02
50 Martinsen Georg Rydningen Lillehammer CK Junior + 03:02
51 Eriksen Thomas Asker CK Junior + 03:27

Information