AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
1 | Bardet Romain |
2 | Bidard François |
3 | Chevrier Clément |
4 | Gastauer Ben |
5 | Dupont Hubert |
6 | Peters Nans |
7 | Vuillermoz Alexis |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
11 | Pinot Thibaut |
12 | Ludvigsson Tobias |
13 | Madouas Valentin |
14 | Frankiny Kilian |
15 | Seigle Romain |
16 | Vaugrenard Benoît |
17 | Vincent Léo |
Total Direct Energie | |
---|---|
21 | Calmejane Lilian |
22 | Burgaudeau Mathieu |
23 | Cousin Jérôme |
24 | Grellier Fabien |
25 | Hivert Jonathan |
26 | Journiaux Axel |
27 | Ourselin Paul |
Team Arkéa - Samsic | |
---|---|
31 | Barguil Warren |
32 | Delaplace Anthony |
33 | Feillu Brice |
34 | Hardy Romain |
35 | Le Roux Romain |
36 | Maison Jeremy |
37 | Moinard Amaël |
Cofidis, Solutions Credits | |
---|---|
41 | Simon Julien |
42 | Berhane Natnael |
43 | Chetout Loic |
44 | Edet Nicolas |
45 | Lafay Victor |
46 | Soupe Geoffrey |
47 | Perez Anthony |
Vital Concept-B&B Hotels | |
---|---|
51 | Bagot Yoann |
52 | Cam Maxime |
53 | Mottier Justin |
54 | Müller Patrick |
55 | Pacher Quentin |
56 | Reza Kevin |
57 | Rolland Pierre |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |
---|---|
61 | Busato Matteo |
62 | Frapporti Marco |
63 | Gavazzi Francesco |
64 | Masnada Fausto |
65 | Florez Miguel |
66 | Muñoz Daniel |
67 | Spreafico Matteo |
Wallonie Bruxelles | |
---|---|
71 | Lietaer Eliot |
72 | Mortier Julien |
73 | Peyskens Dimitri |
74 | Robeet Ludovic |
75 | Paasschens Mathijs |
76 | Molly Kenny |
77 | Jules Justin |
Roompot - Charles | |
---|---|
81 | Duyn Huub |
83 | Livyns Arjen |
85 | Timmermans Justin |
86 | van der Lijke Nick |
87 | Weening Pieter |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
91 | De Clercq Bart |
92 | Degand Thomas |
93 | Doubey Fabien |
94 | Eiking Odd Christian |
95 | Martin Guillaume |
97 | Minnaard Marco |
Delko-Marseille Provence | |
---|---|
101 | Combaud Romain |
102 | Filosi Iuri |
103 | De Rossi Lucas |
104 | Leveau Jérémy |
105 | Moreno Javier |
106 | Schmidt Fabien |
107 | Siskevicius Evaldas |
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
111 | Visconti Giovanni |
112 | Bongiorno Francesco Manuel |
113 | Velasco Simone |
114 | Marengo Umberto |
115 | Schönberger Sebastian |
116 | Gabburo Davide |
117 | Zardini Edoardo |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | |
---|---|
121 | Cuadros Alvaro |
122 | Amezqueta Julen |
123 | Gonçalves Domingos |
124 | Irisarri Jon |
125 | Lastra Jonathan |
126 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
127 | Serrano Gonzalo |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
131 | Cataford Alexander |
132 | Plaza Rubén |
133 | Goldstein Roy |
134 | Hermans Ben |
135 | Schreurs Hamish |
136 | Niv Guy |
137 | Sbaragli Kristian |
Rally UHC Cycling | |
---|---|
141 | Dal-Cin Matteo |
142 | Carpenter Robin |
143 | Oronte Emerson |
144 | Joyce Colin |
145 | Ellsay Nigel |
146 | Murphy Kyle |
147 | Tuft Svein |
Riwal Readynez Cycling | |
---|---|
151 | Kamp Alexander |
152 | Quaade Rasmus |
153 | Hagen Krister |
154 | Vinther Troels |
155 | Lunke Sindre |
156 | Vinjebo Emil |
157 | Kron Andreas |
Euskadi Basque - Murias | |
---|---|
161 | Rodriguez Reche Sergio |
162 | Barthe Cyril |
163 | Bravo Garikoitz |
164 | Bizkarra Mikel |
165 | Barrenetxea Ander |
166 | Irizar Julen |
167 | Udondo Gotzon |
Burgos - BH | |
---|---|
171 | Bol Jetse |
172 | Cubero Jorge |
173 | Ezquerra Jesus |
174 | Gibson Matthew |
175 | Sessler Nicolas |
176 | Madrazo Angel |
St. Michel - Auber 93 | |
---|---|
181 | Feillu Romain |
182 | Paillot Yoann |
183 | Le Cunff Kévin |
184 | Maldonado Anthony |
185 | Maurelet Flavien |
186 | Thominet Camille |
187 | Van Niekerk Morne |