Faun-Ardèche Classic - 2010

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Christophe Riblon AG2R La Mondiale 5:04:01
02 Pierrick Fedrigo BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 00
03 Cyril Gautier BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 00
04 Thierry Hupond Skil - Shimano + 00
05 Julien Simon Saur - Sojasun + 00
06 Alexandre Geniez Skil - Shimano + 00
07 Emanuele Sella Carmiooro NGC + 00
08 Rémi Pauriol Cofidis + 00
09 Jérôme Coppel Saur - Sojasun + 00
10 Eduardo Gonzalo Ramirez Bretagne - Schuller + 00
11 Mikaël Chérel Française des Jeux + 00
12 Anthony Roux Française des Jeux + 00
13 Renaud Dion Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
14 Eric Berthou Carmiooro NGC + 00
15 Ludovic Turpin AG2R La Mondiale + 00
16 Dimitri Champion AG2R La Mondiale + 00
17 Guillaume Levarlet Saur - Sojasun + 00
18 Clément Lhotellerie Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
19 Chris Anker Sørensen Team Saxo Bank + 00
20 Yury Trofimov BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 00
21 Julien Mazet BigMat - Auber 93 + 43
22 Steven Tronet Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 1:59
23 Jocelyn Bar Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 2:22
24 Jean-Luc Delpech Bretagne - Schuller + 2:22
25 Diego Alejandro Tamayo Carmiooro NGC + 2:22
26 Blel Kadri AG2R La Mondiale + 2:22
27 Romain Lemarchand BigMat - Auber 93 + 2:22
28 Cyril Dessel AG2R La Mondiale + 2:22
29 Rémy Cusin Cofidis + 2:22
30 Rémy Di Gregorio Française des Jeux + 2:22
31 Laurent Mangel Saur - Sojasun + 2:22
32 Thibaut Pinot Française des Jeux + 2:22
33 Julien Loubet AG2R La Mondiale + 2:22
34 Damien Monier Cofidis + 4:59
35 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov Itera - Katusha + 4:59
36 Guillaume Bonnafond AG2R La Mondiale + 7:17
37 Laurent Didier Team Saxo Bank + 7:17
38 Arthur Vichot Française des Jeux + 7:56
39 Jérémy Roy Française des Jeux + 7:56
40 Maxime Mederel BigMat - Auber 93 + 7:56
41 Anthony Charteau BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 7:56
42 Wilco Kelderman Rabobank CT + 8:29
43 Jonas Aaen Jørgensen Team Saxo Bank + 8:29
44 Mikhail Antonov Itera - Katusha + 8:29
45 Arkimedes Arguelyes Itera - Katusha + 8:29
46 Nicolas Baldo Atlas Personal - BMC + 8:29
47 Olivier Bonnaire Française des Jeux + 8:29
48 Vojtech Hacecky Atlas Personal - BMC + 8:29
49 Dmitriy Kosyakov Itera - Katusha + 13:26
50 Dmitriy Ignatiev Itera - Katusha + 13:26
51 Janick Wisler Atlas Personal - BMC + 14:21
52 Sebastien Reichenbach Atlas Personal - BMC + 14:21
53 Frederik Wilmann Skil - Shimano + 14:21
DNF Julien Berard AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Marius Bernatonis Atlas Personal - BMC
DNF Guillaume Dessibourg Atlas Personal - BMC
DNF David Rösch Atlas Personal - BMC
DNF Frank Scherzinger Atlas Personal - BMC
DNF Vincent Jérôme BBOX Bouygues Telecom
DNF Perrig Quemeneur BBOX Bouygues Telecom
DNF Matthieu Sprick BBOX Bouygues Telecom
DNF Fabien Bacquet BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Guillaume Faucon BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Nadir Haddou BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Dimitri Le Boulch BigMat - Auber 93
DNF Jean-Marc Bideau Bretagne - Schuller
DNF Stéphane Bonsergent Bretagne - Schuller
DNF Florian Guillou Bretagne - Schuller
DNF Romain Hardy Bretagne - Schuller
DNF Gaël Malacarne Bretagne - Schuller
DNF Florian Vachon Bretagne - Schuller
DNF Laurent Beuret Carmiooro NGC
DNF Sébastien Fournet-Fayard Carmiooro NGC
DNF Diego Genovesi Carmiooro NGC
DNF Enrico Peruffo Carmiooro NGC
DNF Andrea Piechele Carmiooro NGC
DNF Mickaël Buffaz Cofidis
DNF Christophe Kern Cofidis
DNF Jussi Veikkanen Française des Jeux
DNF Alexander Kholodov Itera - Katusha
DNF Roman Maikin Itera - Katusha
DNF Stanislav Volkov Itera - Katusha
DNF Remco Broers Rabobank CT
DNF Brian Bulgac Rabobank CT
DNF Moreno Hofland Rabobank CT
DNF Martijn Keizer Rabobank CT
DNF Jasper Ockeloen Rabobank CT
DNF Tom-Jelte Slagter Rabobank CT
DNF Boy van Poppel Rabobank CT
DNF Matthieu Boulo Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Mickaël Larpe Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Cyril Bessy Saur - Sojasun
DNF Jonathan Hivert Saur - Sojasun
DNF Sébastien Joly Saur - Sojasun
DNF Yannick Talabardon Saur - Sojasun
DNF Dominique Cornu Skil - Shimano
DNF Yukihiro Doi Skil - Shimano
DNF Feng Han Skil - Shimano
DNF Cheng Ji Skil - Shimano
DNF Piet Rooijakkers Skil - Shimano
DNF Jaroslaw Marycz Team Saxo Bank
DNF Richie Porte Team Saxo Bank
DNF André Steensen Team Saxo Bank
Information
Nation France
Date 28th February
Distance 202.6 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results