CN Norway RR - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Vita Heine Massi Tactic Women Team 2:52:25100
02 Emilie Moberg Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 0575
03 Ingvild Gåskjenn Team Coop-Hitec Products + 0560
04 Susanne Andersen Team DSM + 0750
05 Vibeke Lystad Ringerike SK + 0740
06 Birgitte Andersen Nilssen Asker CK + 0730
07 Mie Bjørndal Ottestad Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 0720
08 Merethe Liland CK Victoria + 0710
09 Elise Marie Olsen Drops-Le Col s/b Tempur + 095
10 Anne Dorthe Ysland Team Coop-Hitec Products + 093
11 Kristin Eidsheim Sønnesyn Vossevangen CK + 09
12 Katrine Aalerud Movistar Team + 11
13 Tiril Jørgensen Ringerike SK + 13
14 Ingrid Lorvik CK Victoria + 22
15 Sonja Moi Tasta & Omegn SK + 2:17
16 Marie Flataas CK Victoria + 2:17
17 Ane Iversen Kristiansands CK Women + 2:17
18 Mette Karlsen Sandnes SK + 2:25
19 Mari Hole Mohr Team Coop-Hitec Products + 2:25
20 Stine Marie Snortheim CK Victoria + 2:25
21 Linn Sofie Mohn Glåmdal SK + 2:28
22 Tone-Mette Tømte Ringerike SK + 4:52
23 Ann Helen Olsen Team Coop-Hitec Products + 4:56
24 Line Marie Gulliksen Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 5:30
25 Malin Eriksen CK Victoria + 5:30
26 Thrude Karlsen Natholmen CK Victoria + 5:33
27 Åshild Tovsrud Asker CK + 5:33
28 Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad Lillehammer CK + 5:33
29 Marit Sveen Romeriksåsen SK + 5:33
30 Marthe Rødsgaard Halden CK + 5:33
31 Marianne Madsen Sagene IF Sykkel + 5:34
32 Nora Tveit Team Coop-Hitec Products + 5:34
33 Monica Storhaug Asker CK + 5:34
34 Camilla Horneman CK Victoria + 5:37
35 Martine Gjøs Team Coop-Hitec Products + 5:38
36 Siri Hildonen Hasle-Løren IL + 8:24
37 Sunniva Dring Sagene IF Sykkel + 8:27
38 Merethe Gabrielsen Asker CK + 8:28
39 Margrethe Adde Kjeøy CK Victoria + 8:28
40 Silje Løvstad SK Rye Sykkel + 8:28
41 Ida Langørgen CK Victoria + 8:28
42 Hedda Skogesal Samsing Asker CK + 8:47
43 Pernille Larsen Feldmann Team Coop-Hitec Products + 9:39
44 Frida Tveten Søyland Lillehammer CK
45 Karianne Kanebog CK Victoria
46 Ingvild Brattekleiv Asker CK
47 Heidi Indergård Molde CK
48 Elida Sletteland Solelm CK Victoria
DNS Hildegunn Gjertrud Hovdenak Molde CK
DNS Marte Berg Edseth Oslostudentenes IK
DNS Magdalene Lind Ringerike SK
DNS Emelie Utvik Ringerike SK
DNS Stine Borgli FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF Tora Bjørndal Ottestad Asker CK
DNF Emma Kristine Skjerstad Asker CK
DNF Martine Bjerke Sundby Asker CK
DNF Hennie Engebretsen Ringerike SK
DNF Hedda Kristiansen Ringerike SK
Information
Nation Norway
Kristiansand
Date 20th June
Distance 106.6 km
CAT CNRR
Other
Embed Results