01 |
Briand Enzo
| 2004 | Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 |
03:06:45 |
02 |
Dattin Victor
| 2004 | US Vern Cyclisme Junior |
+ 00 |
03 |
Hue Antoine
| 2004 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 |
+ 30 |
04 |
Laurensot Edgar
| 2004 | Ille-et-Vilaine |
+ 48 |
05 |
Corlay Le Baron Mathis
| 2004 | AC Pays de Baud Junior |
+ 01:42 |
06 |
Froger Pierre
| 2004 | V.S.Valletais U19 |
+ 02:59 |
07 |
Gruel Thibaud
| 2004 | UC Joue-les-Tours |
+ 02:59 |
08 |
Rullier Hans
| 2004 | V.S.Valletais U19 |
+ 02:59 |
09 |
Lozouet Léandre
| 2004 | UC Bricquebec Junior |
+ 02:59 |
10 |
Duchaussoit Hugo
| 2004 | Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 |
+ 02:59 |
11 |
Delalande Basile
| 2004 | OC Locminé |
+ 02:59 |
13 |
David Mathieu
| 2004 | Team Sarthe Juniors |
+ 02:59 |
13 |
Leveque Théo
| 2004 | Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 |
+ 02:59 |
14 |
Behr Pierre-Adrien
| 2005 | C.C.Plancoët Junior |
+ 02:59 |
15 |
Delhomme Rafael
| 2004 | Cycle Poitevin U19 |
+ 02:59 |
16 |
Lebreton Samuel
| 2005 | USSA Pavilly Barentin U19 |
+ 02:59 |
17 |
Gouzouguen Enzo
| 2004 | U.C.Briochine U19 |
+ 02:59 |
18 |
Orrière Martin
| 2004 | Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 |
+ 02:59 |
19 |
Morel Tom
| 2004 | US Vern Cyclisme Junior |
+ 02:59 |
20 |
Le Bars Bresson Marius
| 2004 | OC Locminé |
+ 02:59 |
21 |
Gillet Baptiste
| 2004 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 |
+ 02:59 |
22 |
Soulard Dorian
| 2004 | Maine-et-Loire |
+ 02:59 |
23 |
Amice Tom
| 2005 | Team Pays de Dinan U19 |
+ 02:59 |
24 |
Cushway Maximilian
| 2004 | Veloce Vannetais U19 |
+ 02:59 |
25 |
Doledec Elouan
| 2004 | CC Langueux |
+ 02:59 |
26 |
Coet Thomas
| 2005 | Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle |
+ 02:59 |
27 |
Viardot Mattéo
| 2005 | UC Bricquebec Junior |
+ 02:59 |
28 |
Baron Mathis
| 2005 | VC Saint-James |
+ 02:59 |
29 |
Lesueur Louka
| 2004 | Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 |
+ 02:59 |
30 |
Mazevet Rohann
| 2005 | U.C.Briochine U19 |
+ 02:59 |
31 |
Momblano Matthieu
| 2005 | VS Trégueux Junior |
+ 02:59 |
32 |
Maignan Maxence
| 2005 | Laval Cyclisme 53 Junior |
+ 02:59 |
33 |
Le Claire Noa
| 2004 | US Pontchâtelaine |
+ 02:59 |
34 |
Moisseron Elliot
| 2004 | VC Avranches |
+ 02:59 |
35 |
Brouard Léo
| 2004 | U.C.Briochine U19 |
+ 02:59 |
36 |
Mahier Robin
| 2004 | Team Sarthe Juniors |
+ 02:59 |
37 |
Bramoulle Yanis
| 2005 | AC Gouesnou |
+ 02:59 |
38 |
Neucin Nathan
| 2004 | US Vern Cyclisme Junior |
+ 02:59 |
39 |
Hamonic Maximilien
| 2004 | Dynamic Club Quédillac Junior |
+ 02:59 |
40 |
Poulard Sacha
| 2004 | Nantes Doulon |
+ 02:59 |
41 |
Cayre Youenn
| 2005 | C.C.Plancoët Junior |
+ 02:59 |
42 |
Tessier Jean
| 2004 | Pays D'Ancenis Cyclisme |
+ 02:59 |
43 |
Premel Ewen
| 2004 | AC Gouesnou |
+ 02:59 |
44 |
Noel Romain
| 2004 | VC Avranches |
+ 02:59 |
45 |
Hingant Melvyn
| 2004 | VS Trégueux Junior |
+ 02:59 |
46 |
Blot Hugo
| 2004 | CC Vitréen U19 |
+ 02:59 |
47 |
Le Bot Jean
| 2005 | Veloce Vannetais U19 |
+ 02:59 |
48 |
Dauget-Guerin Goulven
| 2004 | VC Saint-James |
+ 02:59 |
49 |
Janitor Paolo
| 2004 | Team Mayenne Junior |
+ 02:59 |
50 |
Conanec Martin
| 2004 | AC Pays de Baud Junior |
+ 02:59 |
51 |
Le Barbier Louison
| 2004 | Team Sarthe Juniors |
+ 02:59 |
52 |
Gloux Fantin
| 2005 | US Vern Cyclisme Junior |
+ 02:59 |
53 |
McKay Shane
| 2004 | A.C.Lanester 56 Junior |
+ 02:59 |
54 |
Henrio Madec Enzo
| 2005 | UC Alréenne Junior |
+ 02:59 |
55 |
Laot Kelvin
| 2004 | CC Bourg-Blanc U19 |
+ 02:59 |
56 |
Le Maitre Pierre
| 2004 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 |
+ 02:59 |
57 |
Gueguen Maël
| 2005 | VS Quimper |
+ 02:59 |
58 |
Lafosse Dorian
| 2004 | A.C.Lanester 56 Junior |
+ 02:59 |
59 |
Houivet Baptiste
| 2004 | UC IFS-Herouville |
+ 02:59 |
60 |
Nativel Quentin
| 2004 | Laval Cyclisme 53 Junior |
+ 02:59 |
61 |
Marais Martin
| 2004 | US Vern Cyclisme Junior |
+ 02:59 |
62 |
Tardif Axel
| 2004 | VC Sebastiennais |
+ 02:59 |
63 |
Balcon Evann
| 2005 | Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle |
+ 02:59 |
64 |
Gloaguen Thibaut
| 2005 | USSA Pavilly Barentin U19 |
+ 02:59 |
65 |
Collée Yoni
| 2004 | Team Sarthe Juniors |
+ 02:59 |
66 |
Morille Felix
| 2004 | Pays D'Ancenis Cyclisme |
+ 02:59 |
67 |
Le Croller Stan
| 2005 | OC Locminé |
+ 02:59 |
68 |
Halleguen Ewen
| 2004 | Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle |
+ 02:59 |
69 |
Samson Valentin
| 2005 | Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle |
+ 02:59 |
70 |
Trotel Malo
| 2005 | U.C.Briochine U19 |
+ 02:59 |
71 |
Lebot Thomas
| 2004 | Nantes Doulon |
+ 02:59 |
72 |
Le Callonec Hugo
| 2005 | OC Locminé |
+ 02:59 |
73 |
Beaucher Arthur
| 2004 | Ille-et-Vilaine |
+ 02:59 |
74 |
Gombaud Alessio
| 2005 | Veloce Vannetais U19 |
+ 02:59 |
75 |
Heriveau Gatien
| 2004 | Saint-Vincent Luce Berce |
+ 02:59 |
76 |
Benoist Tristan
| 2005 | UC Alréenne Junior |
+ 02:59 |
77 |
Chabin Yoni
| 2005 | AS Tourlaville U19 |
+ 02:59 |
78 |
Klewais Tristan
| 2005 | OC Locminé |
+ 02:59 |
79 |
Berthelot Tom
| 2004 | Ille-et-Vilaine |
+ 02:59 |
80 |
Rebillard Malo
| 2005 | C.C.Plancoët Junior |
+ 02:59 |
81 |
Barguil Brayann
| 2005 | A.C.Lanester 56 Junior |
+ 02:59 |
82 |
Ledru Louis
| 2004 | Team Sarthe Juniors |
+ 02:59 |
83 |
Mahoudo Loris
| 2005 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 |
+ 02:59 |
84 |
Colaisseau Marius
| 2005 | Maine-et-Loire |
+ 02:59 |
85 |
Paillard Axel
| 2004 | CC Vitréen U19 |
+ 02:59 |
86 |
Blume Hugo
| 2004 | VC Chateaulinois |
+ 02:59 |
87 |
Chauvière Théo
| 2004 | Roche Vendee Cyclisme U19 |
+ 02:59 |
88 |
Lecolley Augustin
| 2005 | UC Bricquebec Junior |
+ 02:59 |
89 |
Berder Quentin
| 2004 | CC Bourg-Blanc U19 |
+ 02:59 |
90 |
Bouvier Edwin
| 2004 | US Vern Cyclisme Junior |
+ 02:59 |
91 |
Bernier Corentin
| 2005 | Maine-et-Loire |
+ 02:59 |
92 |
Feroc Nathan
| 2005 | CC Bourg-Blanc U19 |
+ 02:59 |
93 |
Ryo Swann
| 2005 | Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle |
+ 02:59 |
94 |
Bruno Matthieu
| 2004 | AC Gouesnou |
+ 02:59 |
95 |
Sanchez Clément
| 2005 | Maine-et-Loire |
+ 02:59 |
DNF |
Dejour Alexandre
| 2004 | AS Romille Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Jamin Leo
| 2004 | AS Romille Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Percherel Antonin
| 2004 | AS Romille Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Denis Maximilien
| 2005 | ASPTT Rennes |
|
DNF |
Prioul Nolan
| 2005 | ASPTT Rennes |
|
DNF |
Delonglee Noah
| 2005 | CC Chauteaugiron |
|
DNF |
Viel Tom
| 2005 | CC Chauteaugiron |
|
DNF |
Menez Mathis
| 2005 | EC Pays Guichen |
|
DNF |
Bechu Simon
| 2004 | Ille-et-Vilaine |
|
DNF |
Gore Yohann
| 2005 | Ille-et-Vilaine |
|
DNF |
Meur Killian
| 2005 | Ille-et-Vilaine |
|
DNF |
Boisseau Quentin
| 2004 | Maine-et-Loire |
|
DNF |
Delchambre Florian
| 2005 | Maine-et-Loire |
|
DNF |
Bremond Sacha
| 2004 | Pays D'Ancenis Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Gautrain Sacha
| 2005 | Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
|
DNF |
Sauvee Adrien
| 2004 | Team Sojasun Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Colcanap Mathis
| 2004 | UC Carhaix |
|
DNF |
Crenn Hugo
| 2004 | UC Carhaix |
|
DNF |
Dutheil Antonin
| 2005 | VC Dinannais |
|
DNF |
Legendre Sam
| 2005 | VC Saint-James |
|
DNF |
Duchemin Tristan
| 2005 | VC Sebastiennais |
|
DNF |
Onno Lilian
| 2004 | VC Sebastiennais |
|
DNF |
Barras Romain
| 2004 | A.C.Lanester 56 Junior |
|
DNF |
Heriquet Nohan
| 2005 | A.C.Lanester 56 Junior |
|
DNF |
Le Gourrierec Julien
| 2004 | A.C.Lanester 56 Junior |
|
DNF |
Lemee Benjamin
| 2005 | AC Gouesnou |
|
DNF |
Charrier Houarno
| 2004 | AC Pays de Baud Junior |
|
DNF |
Josso Meddy
| 2005 | AC Pays de Baud Junior |
|
DNF |
Adam Loris
| 2005 | AS Tourlaville U19 |
|
DNF |
Brisset Mathis
| 2005 | AS Tourlaville U19 |
|
DNF |
Fouace Basile
| 2004 | AS Tourlaville U19 |
|
DNF |
Martin Clement
| 2005 | AS Tourlaville U19 |
|
DNF |
Dagorne Malo
| 2004 | C.C.Plancoët Junior |
|
DNF |
Lavenant Alan
| 2005 | C.C.Plancoët Junior |
|
DNF |
Noel Mathis
| 2004 | C.C.Plancoët Junior |
|
DNF |
Engracio Armindo
| 2004 | CC Bourg-Blanc U19 |
|
DNF |
Le Borgne Alban
| 2005 | CC Bourg-Blanc U19 |
|
DNF |
Uguen Brieuc
| 2005 | CC Bourg-Blanc U19 |
|
DNF |
Batteux Yoann
| 2005 | CC Vitréen U19 |
|
DNF |
Miot Mateo
| 2005 | CC Vitréen U19 |
|
DNF |
Renaudin Antoine
| 2005 | CC Vitréen U19 |
|
DNF |
Tripon Noah
| 2005 | CC Vitréen U19 |
|
DNF |
Adam Gregory
| 2005 | Dynamic Club Quédillac Junior |
|
DNF |
Jehannin Pellois Elie
| 2005 | Dynamic Club Quédillac Junior |
|
DNF |
Minier Mathias
| 2004 | Dynamic Club Quédillac Junior |
|
DNF |
Oleron Paolo
| 2004 | Dynamic Club Quédillac Junior |
|
DNF |
Picaut Raphael
| 2004 | Dynamic Club Quédillac Junior |
|
DNF |
Costiou Gurvan
| 2005 | E.C.Landerneau U19 |
|
DNF |
Even Le Baron Elowan
| 2004 | E.C.Landerneau U19 |
|
DNF |
Le Bars Melvin
| 2004 | E.C.Landerneau U19 |
|
DNF |
Nerzic Alexis
| 2004 | E.C.Landerneau U19 |
|
DNF |
Saout Antoine
| 2004 | E.C.Landerneau U19 |
|
DNF |
Brault Julien
| 2005 | Laval Cyclisme 53 Junior |
|
DNF |
Hacques Titouan
| 2005 | Laval Cyclisme 53 Junior |
|
DNF |
Mareau Baptiste
| 2005 | Laval Cyclisme 53 Junior |
|
DNF |
Marivint Hugo
| 2005 | OC Locminé |
|
DNF |
Chauvet Clementin
| 2005 | Roche Vendee Cyclisme U19 |
|
DNF |
Gautreau Octave
| 2004 | Roche Vendee Cyclisme U19 |
|
DNF |
Gourdeau Titouan
| 2004 | Roche Vendee Cyclisme U19 |
|
DNF |
Rabreau Rudy
| 2005 | Roche Vendee Cyclisme U19 |
|
DNF |
Sakami Sofiane
| 2005 | Roche Vendee Cyclisme U19 |
|
DNF |
Aubry Tom
| 2004 | Team Mayenne Junior |
|
DNF |
Barrier Thibault
| 2004 | Team Mayenne Junior |
|
DNF |
Gesteau Julien
| 2004 | Team Mayenne Junior |
|
DNF |
Lanvierge Andy
| 2004 | Team Mayenne Junior |
|
DNF |
Alix Alan
| 2004 | Team Pays de Dinan U19 |
|
DNF |
Amelot Thibault
| 2004 | Team Pays de Dinan U19 |
|
DNF |
Martin Thao
| 2005 | Team Pays de Dinan U19 |
|
DNF |
Menot Jordan
| 2004 | Team Pays de Dinan U19 |
|
DNF |
Rondel Lucas
| 2005 | Team Sarthe Juniors |
|
DNF |
Blons Edouard
| 2004 | Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle |
|
DNF |
Garcon Gabriel
| 2005 | Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 |
|
DNF |
Le Henaff Axel
| 2004 | U.C.Briochine U19 |
|
DNF |
Le Mons Enzo
| 2005 | U.C.Briochine U19 |
|
DNF |
Genique Anthony
| 2004 | U.C.Cholet 49 Juniors |
|
DNF |
Jebane Enzo
| 2004 | U.C.Cholet 49 Juniors |
|
DNF |
Krebs Romain
| 2005 | U.C.Cholet 49 Juniors |
|
DNF |
Huysschaert Paul
| 2005 | UC Alréenne Junior |
|
DNF |
Morvan Mael
| 2004 | UC Alréenne Junior |
|
DNF |
Orjebin Jose Luis
| 2004 | UC Alréenne Junior |
|
DNF |
Adam Mathis
| 2005 | UC Bricquebec Junior |
|
DNF |
Marie Thao
| 2005 | UC Bricquebec Junior |
|
DNF |
Michel Thibault
| 2004 | UC Bricquebec Junior |
|
DNF |
Guilloux Leo
| 2005 | US Pontchâtelaine |
|
DNF |
Le Gallic Titouan
| 2005 | US Pontchâtelaine |
|
DNF |
Lenouvel Nathan
| 2004 | US Pontchâtelaine |
|
DNF |
Pedron Baptiste
| 2004 | US Pontchâtelaine |
|
DNF |
Touze Bastien
| 2005 | US Pontchâtelaine |
|
DNF |
Bufi Andrei-Sebastian
| 2004 | USSA Pavilly Barentin U19 |
|
DNF |
Tirel Enzo
| 2005 | USSA Pavilly Barentin U19 |
|
DNF |
Eonet Cyprien
| 2005 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 |
|
DNF |
Garnier Matteo
| 2005 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 |
|
DNF |
Bouchet Baptiste
| 2005 | V.S.Valletais U19 |
|
DNF |
Branchereau Ewen
| 2005 | V.S.Valletais U19 |
|
DNF |
Renaud Alexis
| 2005 | V.S.Valletais U19 |
|
DNF |
De Graeve Killian
| 2004 | Veloce Vannetais U19 |
|
DNF |
Denoyelle Nolan
| 2005 | Veloce Vannetais U19 |
|
DNF |
Le Serre Axel
| 2005 | Veloce Vannetais U19 |
|
DNF |
Bourseul Valentin
| 2004 | VS Trégueux Junior |
|
DNF |
Burel Louy
| 2004 | VS Trégueux Junior |
|
DNF |
Noree Matthis
| 2004 | VS Trégueux Junior |
|
DNF |
Pecheux Adrien
| 2004 | VS Trégueux Junior |
|