CN Spain RR-U23 - 2020

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Javier Romo Castilla La Mancha 3:14:0150
02 Jokin Murguialday Elorza Euskadi + 2:0830
03 Eduardo Perez-Landaluce Asturias + 2:1020
04 Alex Martin Gutierrez Catalunya + 2:5115
05 Pablo Garcia Madrid + 2:5510
06 Iñigo Gonzalez Ibarra Euskadi + 2:565
07 Francisco Javier Agea Castilla y Leon + 2:563
08 Carlos Garcia Madrid + 2:563
09 Fernando Tercero Lopez Castilla La Mancha + 3:481
10 Joan Nicolau Mora Illes Balaers + 3:531
11 Eugenio Sanchez Comunidad Valenciana + 4:04
12 Javier Ibanez Castilla y Leon + 4:26
13 Juan Martin Bennassar Rosselló Illes Balaers + 7:34
14 Tomas Miralles Sendra Comunidad Valenciana + 7:35
15 Jordi Lopez Caravaca Catalunya + 7:35
16 Pau Miquel Delgado Catalunya + 7:35
17 Alex Ruiz Roldán Catalunya + 7:35
18 Sergio Jimenez Durán Andalucia + 7:35
19 Asier Pablo Gonzalez Quintana Castilla y Leon + 7:35
20 Asier Etxeberria Navarra + 7:35
21 Raul Lopez Franco Aragon + 7:35
22 Mateu Estelrich Illes Balaers + 7:39
23 Sinuhé Fernandez Rodriguez Asturias + 7:39
24 Alvaro Garcia Villegas Cantabria + 7:39
25 Raúl García Madrid + 7:52
26 Gabriel Rodas Jimeno Madrid + 7:52
27 Miguel Juan Castellano Comunidad Valenciana + 7:56
28 Xabier Isasa Euskadi + 8:05
29 Jorge Garcia Crespo Castilla La Mancha + 8:52
30 Pau Llaneras Illes Balaers + 8:55
31 Xabier Azparren Euskadi + 10:31
32 Abel Balderstone Roumens Catalunya + 12:48
33 Adrian Cobos Cabanillas Andalucia + 13:41
34 Raul Rota Rus Catalunya + 14:45
35 Javier Serrano Rodriguez Madrid + 14:45
36 Miguel Angel Muñoz Salgado Extremadura + 14:45
37 Alberto Serrano Madrid + 14:45
38 Claudio Clavijo Dominguez Andalucia + 14:45
39 German Castell Mallen Aragon + 14:45
40 Mikel Retegi Navarra + 14:45
41 Xabier Berasategi Euskadi + 14:45
42 Ruben Gonzalez Marquez Murcia + 14:50
43 Joan Albert Riera Illes Balaers + 14:54
DNF Pablo Alvarez Camero Andalucia
DNF David Comino Fuentes Andalucia
DNF Jose Marin Aragón Andalucia
DNF David Martin Andalucia
DNF Cristobal Moral Delgado Andalucia
DNF Juan Antonio Velazquez Andalucia
DNF Mario Vilches Soria Andalucia
DNF Pablo Ara Perez Aragon
DNF Daniel Asensio Sanclemente Aragon
DNF Ibon Cañete Bielsa Aragon
DNF Pablo Castrillo Zapater Aragon
DNF Daniel Tena Yebra Aragon
DNF Bernardo Entrialgo Montaño Asturias
DNF Jorge Gonzalez Segurado Asturias
DNF Jose Antonio Granda Carreiras Asturias
DNF Daniel Rodriguez Losa Asturias
DNF Pelayo Sanchez Mayo Asturias
DNF Yago Segovia Escribano Asturias
DNF Pablo Uria Iglesias Asturias
DNF Ivan Cobo Cayon Cantabria
DNF Ander Del Castaño Cantabria
DNF Pablo Gutierrez Fernandez Cantabria
DNF Pedro Luis Monroy Ceballos Cantabria
DNF Sergio Trueba Cagigas Cantabria
DNF Pablo Isidoro Jimenez Valcarcel Castilla La Mancha
DNF Pedro Lopez Marin Castilla La Mancha
DNF Miguel Moya Cano Castilla La Mancha
DNF Rodrigo Alvarez Rodriguez Castilla y Leon
DNF Arturo Cantera Carrasco Castilla y Leon
DNF Sergio Garcia Fernandez Castilla y Leon
DNF Vicente Hernaiz Santamaría Castilla y Leon
DNF Santiago Martinez Castilla y Leon
DNF Norbert Nowik Castilla y Leon
DNF Fernando Santos Monje Castilla y Leon
DNF Edgar Curto Pellicer Catalunya
DNF David Gijon Ruiz Catalunya
DNF Alex Jaime Catalunya
DNF Francisco Munoz Catalunya
DNF Sergio Blasco Laliga Comunidad Valenciana
DNF Sergio Ginés Quilez Comunidad Valenciana
DNF Josue Gomez Comunidad Valenciana
DNF Miquel Lopez Moncho Comunidad Valenciana
DNF Alfonso Plá Micó Comunidad Valenciana
DNF Francisco de Bo Romero Alvarez Comunidad Valenciana
DNF Jon Barrenetxea Euskadi
DNF Unai Iribar Euskadi
DNF Joseba Lopez Euskadi
DNF Andoni Lopez de Abetxuko Euskadi
DNF Alberto Alvarez Campos Extremadura
DNF Alberto Sanchez Carranza Extremadura
DNF Jose Carlos Amil Fernandez Galicia
DNF Adrian Barros Rodriguez Galicia
DNF Ivan Feijoo Galicia
DNF Abel Franco Alvarez Galicia
DNF Guillermo Garcia Janeiro Galicia
DNF Guillermo Mallo Ulery Galicia
DNF Aaron Mariño Dominguez Galicia
DNF Iñigo Rodriguez Beltrán Galicia
DNF Mateu Gamundi Adrover Illes Balaers
DNF Roberto Ledesma Estevez Illes Balaers
DNF Miquel Valls Alemany Illes Balaers
DNF Alejandro Gonzalez Islas Canarias
DNF Cristian Hernandez Gonzalez Islas Canarias
DNF Adrian Ravelo Gonzalez Islas Canarias
DNF Ricardo Alejandro Zurita Garcia Islas Canarias
DNF Raul Bastida Natividad La Rioja
DNF Pablo Garcia La Rioja
DNF Diego Gonzalo La Rioja
DNF Arturo Gravalos Lopez La Rioja
DNF Alejandro De Rozas Galan Madrid
DNF Ismael Guzman Velazquez Madrid
DNF Alejandro Martinez Bayan Madrid
DNF Gabriel Ochando Escudero Madrid
DNF Juan Diego Cano Perez Murcia
DNF Jose Luis Faura Asensio Murcia
DNF Jose Maria Garcia Soriano Murcia
DNF Antonio Iniesta Perez Murcia
DNF Alberto Perez Diaz Murcia
DNF Juan Jose Perez Diaz Murcia
DNF Alvaro Polo Ortuño Murcia
DNF Pedro Antonio Rodriguez Moya Murcia
DNF Miguel Azcona Uriarte Navarra
DNF Iker Cerviño Pueyo Navarra
DNF Unai Esparza Navarra
DNF Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta Navarra
DNF Jon Gil Velaz Navarra
DNF Ailetz Lasa Navarra
DNF David Lozano Ojer Navarra
DNF Diego Uriarte Belzunegi Navarra
Information
Nation Spain
Ubeda
Date 22nd August
Distance 159 km
CAT CN