Gran Premio di Lugano - 2010

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Roberto Ferrari De Rosa - Stac Plastic 3:40:19
02 Jure Kocjan Carmiooro NGC + 00
03 Giampaolo Cheula Footon-Servetto + 00
04 Maxime Bouet AG2R La Mondiale + 00
05 Ermanno Capelli Footon-Servetto + 00
06 Simone Stortoni Colnago - CSF Inox + 00
07 Leonardo Bertagnolli [*] Androni Giocattoli + 00
08 Matej Gnezda Adria Mobil + 08
09 Kristjan Fajt Adria Mobil + 08
10 Iban Mayoz Footon-Servetto + 23
11 David Gutierrez Palacios Footon-Servetto + 23
12 Alexander Mironov Itera - Katusha + 23
13 Nicolas Schnyder Price - Custom Bikes + 23
14 Aleksandr Kuschynski Liquigas-Doimo + 23
15 Reto Hollenstein Vorarlberg - Corratec + 23
16 Dario Cioni Sky Professional Cycling Team + 23
17 Marco Corti Footon-Servetto + 23
18 John-Lee Augustyn Sky Professional Cycling Team + 23
19 Rubens Bertogliati Androni Giocattoli + 23
20 Cameron Wurf Androni Giocattoli + 43
21 Edoardo Girardi Ceramica Flaminia + 55
22 Stefano Borchi De Rosa - Stac Plastic + 55
23 Ivan Basso Liquigas-Doimo + 55
24 Paolo Bailetti Ceramica Flaminia + 55
25 Damiano Cunego Lampre-Farnese Vini + 55
26 David Loosli Lampre-Farnese Vini + 55
27 Andi Bajc Zeroquadro - Radenska + 1:01
28 David Vitoria Footon-Servetto + 1:14
29 Marco Cattaneo De Rosa - Stac Plastic + 1:14
30 Claudio Corioni De Rosa - Stac Plastic + 1:24
31 Peter Kusztor Atlas Personal - BMC + 1:40
32 Noe Gianetti Footon-Servetto + 3:33
33 Diego Ulissi Lampre-Farnese Vini + 3:33
34 Oliver Zaugg Liquigas-Doimo + 3:33
35 Sylvain Calzati Sky Professional Cycling Team + 3:33
36 Francesco Ginanni Androni Giocattoli + 3:33
37 Florian Salzinger Atlas Personal - BMC + 4:00
38 Bernhard Oberholzer Price - Custom Bikes + 4:00
39 Cristiano Fumagalli Ceramica Flaminia + 4:11
40 Claudio Cucinotta De Rosa - Stac Plastic + 4:18
DNF Blaz Jarc Adria Mobil
DNF Marko Kump Adria Mobil
DNF Mitja Mahoric Adria Mobil
DNF Uros Murn Adria Mobil
DNF Tomasz Nose Adria Mobil
DNF Marino Palandri Adria Mobil
DNF José Luis Arrieta AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Guillaume Bonnafond AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Alexander Efimkin AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Vladimir Efimkin AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Rinaldo Nocentini AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Nicolas Roche AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Tadej Valjavec AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Thomas Bertolini Androni Giocattoli
DNF Jackson Rodriguez Androni Giocattoli
DNF José Serpa Androni Giocattoli
DNF Luca Solari Androni Giocattoli
DNF Guillaume Bourgeois Atlas Personal - BMC
DNF Michael Bär Atlas Personal - BMC
DNF Istvan Cziraki Atlas Personal - BMC
DNF Bruno Guggisberg Atlas Personal - BMC
DNF Martin Hacecky Atlas Personal - BMC
DNF Lukas Rohner Atlas Personal - BMC
DNF Brent Bookwalter BMC Racing Team
DNF Cadel Evans BMC Racing Team
DNF Mathias Frank BMC Racing Team
DNF Thomas Frei BMC Racing Team
DNF Jeff Louder BMC Racing Team
DNF Steve Morabito BMC Racing Team
DNF Mauro Santambrogio BMC Racing Team
DNF Florian Stalder BMC Racing Team
DNF Marzio Bruseghin Caisse d'Epargne
DNF Arnaud Coyot Caisse d'Epargne
DNF Mathieu Drujon Caisse d'Epargne
DNF Arnold Jeannesson Caisse d'Epargne
DNF Vasil Kiryienka Caisse d'Epargne
DNF Pablo Lastras Caisse d'Epargne
DNF Alberto Losada Caisse d'Epargne
DNF José Joaquin Rojas Caisse d'Epargne
DNF Eric Berthou Carmiooro NGC
DNF Laurent Beuret Carmiooro NGC
DNF Paride Grillo Carmiooro NGC
DNF Enrico Peruffo Carmiooro NGC
DNF Andrea Piechele Carmiooro NGC
DNF Antonio Quadranti Carmiooro NGC
DNF Andrea Tonti Carmiooro NGC
DNF Santo Anzà Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Daniele Colli Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Fabrizio Lucciola Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Andrea Noè Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Enrico Rossi Ceramica Flaminia
DNF Samuel Dumoulin Cofidis
DNF Julien El Fares Cofidis
DNF Christophe Kern Cofidis
DNF Kalle Kriit Cofidis
DNF Amaël Moinard Cofidis
DNF Damien Monier Cofidis
DNF Rémi Pauriol Cofidis
DNF Rein Taaramäe Cofidis
DNF Manuel Belletti Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF Alessandro Bisolti Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF Federico Canuti Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF Alberto Contoli Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF Mattia Gavazzi Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF Simone Stortoni Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF Enrico Zen Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF Giorgio Brambilla De Rosa - Stac Plastic
DNF Fabio Negri De Rosa - Stac Plastic
DNF Eddy Ratti De Rosa - Stac Plastic
DNF Eros Capecchi Footon-Servetto
DNF Maxim Belkov ISD - Neri
DNF Alessandro Colo ISD - Neri
DNF Dmitro Krivtsov ISD - Neri
DNF Salvatore Mancuso ISD - Neri
DNF Gianluca Mirenda ISD - Neri
DNF Davide Ricci Bitti ISD - Neri
DNF Francesco Tomei ISD - Neri
DNF Petr Ignatenko Itera - Katusha
DNF Evgeni Popov Itera - Katusha
DNF Alexander Porsev Itera - Katusha
DNF Sergey Rudaskov Itera - Katusha
DNF Andrey Solomennikov Itera - Katusha
DNF Stanislav Starodubtsev Itera - Katusha
DNF Vitaliy Buts Lampre-Farnese Vini
DNF Mirco Lorenzetto Lampre-Farnese Vini
DNF Adriano Malori Lampre-Farnese Vini
DNF Simone Ponzi Lampre-Farnese Vini
DNF Simon Spilak Lampre-Farnese Vini
DNF Maciej Bodnar Liquigas-Doimo
DNF Francesco Chicchi Liquigas-Doimo
DNF Davide Cimolai Liquigas-Doimo
DNF Ivan Santaromita Liquigas-Doimo
DNF Brian Vandborg Liquigas-Doimo
DNF Marcel Aregger Price - Custom Bikes
DNF Daniel Henggeler Price - Custom Bikes
DNF Samuel Horstmann Price - Custom Bikes
DNF Andreas Rutishauser Price - Custom Bikes
DNF Elias Schmaeh Price - Custom Bikes
DNF Fabien Wolf Price - Custom Bikes
DNF Petr Bencik PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF Thomas Buchacek PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF Vojtech Dlouhy PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF Martin Hebik PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF Frantisek Kloucek PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF Stanislav Kozubek PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF Leopold König PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF Martin Mares PSK Whirlpool - Author
DNF Chris Froome Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF Peter Kennaugh Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF Morris Possoni Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF Ben Swift Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF Martino Caliaro Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF Jiri Jezek Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF Laszlo Madaras Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF Eduard Novak Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF Andrea Pinos Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF Albert Filon Serban Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF Balint Szeghalmi Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF Serghei Tvetcov Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF Piergiorgio Camussa Vorarlberg - Corratec
DNF Andreas Dietziker Vorarlberg - Corratec
DNF Clemens Fankhauser Vorarlberg - Corratec
DNF Alexander Gufler Vorarlberg - Corratec
DNF Dominik Hrinkow Vorarlberg - Corratec
DNF Hubert Schwab Vorarlberg - Corratec
DNF Matic Strgar Vorarlberg - Corratec
DNF Manuele Caddeo Zeroquadro - Radenska
DNF Alberto Di Lorenzo Zeroquadro - Radenska
DNF Pavel Kochetkov Zeroquadro - Radenska
DNF Matija Kvasina Zeroquadro - Radenska
DNF Bostijan Rezman Zeroquadro - Radenska
DNF David Tratnik Zeroquadro - Radenska
DNF Jan Tratnik Zeroquadro - Radenska
Information
Nation Switzerland
Date 28th February
Distance 142.8 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results