Tour de Romandie - 2007

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Dekker Thomas Rabobank 26:36
02 Savoldelli Paolo Astana + 05
03 Kashechkin Andrey Astana + 12
04 Evans Cadel Predictor - Lotto + 23
05 Mazzoleni Eddy Astana + 46
06 Kreuziger Roman Liquigas + 52
07 Horner Chris Predictor - Lotto + 55
08 Zabriskie David Team CSC + 57
09 Casar Sandy Française des Jeux + 01:01
10 Brajkovic Janez Discovery Channel + 01:05
11 Menchov Denis Rabobank + 01:08
12 Larsson Gustav Unibet.com + 01:08
13 Sprick Matthieu Bouygues Telecom + 01:11
14 Pinotti Marco T-Mobile Team + 01:13
15 Wegelius Charles Liquigas + 01:15
16 Zberg Beat Gerolsteiner + 01:18
17 Van den Broeck Jurgen Predictor - Lotto + 01:21
18 Bodrogi László Crédit Agricole + 01:24
19 Julich Bobby Team CSC + 01:25
20 Mizurov Andrey Astana + 01:27
21 Pérez Francisco Caisse d'Epargne + 01:28
22 Schleck Andy Team CSC + 01:29
23 Jufré Josep Predictor - Lotto + 01:30
24 Capecchi Eros Liquigas + 01:30
25 Veikkanen Jussi Française des Jeux + 01:32
26 Szmyd Sylwester Lampre-Fondital + 01:33
27 Albasini Michael Liquigas + 01:33
28 Kroon Karsten Team CSC + 01:34
29 Brard Florent Caisse d'Epargne + 01:34
30 Gómez Ángel Saunier Duval - Prodir + 01:36
31 Schwab Hubert Quick Step - Innergetic + 01:37
32 Uran Rigoberto Unibet.com + 01:38
33 Astarloza Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:44
34 Fothen Markus Gerolsteiner + 01:44
35 Gesink Robert Rabobank + 01:47
36 Fröhlinger Johannes Gerolsteiner + 01:47
37 Moreau Christophe AG2R Prévoyance + 01:48
38 Blaudzun Michael Team CSC + 01:48
39 Bertogliati Rubens Saunier Duval - Prodir + 01:50
40 Gadret John AG2R Prévoyance + 01:50
41 Anton Igor Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:53
42 Caucchioli Pietro Crédit Agricole + 01:53
43 Brochard Laurent Bouygues Telecom + 01:54
44 Portal Nicolas Caisse d'Epargne + 01:54
45 Facci Mauro Quick Step - Innergetic + 01:59
46 Hary Maryan Cofidis + 02:05
47 Miholjevic Vladimir Liquigas + 02:05
48 Proni Alessandro Quick Step - Innergetic + 02:07
49 Barry Michael T-Mobile Team + 02:09
50 Ten Dam Laurens Unibet.com + 02:09
51 Khatuntsev Alexander Unibet.com + 02:10
52 Kohl Bernhard Gerolsteiner + 02:11
53 Pena Victor Hugo Unibet.com + 02:12
54 Canada David Saunier Duval - Prodir + 02:12
55 Ghisalberti Sergio Team Milram + 02:12
56 Langeveld Sebastian Rabobank + 02:14
57 Halgand Patrice Crédit Agricole + 02:15
58 Parra Iván Ramiro Cofidis + 02:18
59 Zubeldia Haimar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:18
60 Di Gregorio Rémy Française des Jeux + 02:18
61 Zamperi Steve Cofidis + 02:19
62 Hartmann Nicolas Cofidis + 02:20
63 Celli Luca Team LPR + 02:22
64 Sastre Carlos Team CSC + 02:24
65 Roy Jérémy Française des Jeux + 02:25
66 Lancaster Brett Team Milram + 02:26
67 López David Caisse d'Epargne + 02:26
68 Zandio Xabier Caisse d'Epargne + 02:27
69 Txurruka Amets Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:27
70 Piepoli Leonardo Saunier Duval - Prodir + 02:27
71 Rodríguez Joaquim Caisse d'Epargne + 02:28
72 Trentin Guido Saunier Duval - Prodir + 02:29
73 Van Goolen Jurgen Discovery Channel + 02:30
74 Dockx Bart Predictor - Lotto + 02:30
75 Poilvet Benoît Crédit Agricole + 02:31
76 Gustov Volodymir Team CSC + 02:33
77 Sørensen Chris Anker Team CSC + 02:33
78 Elmiger Martin AG2R Prévoyance + 02:33
79 Eltink Theo Rabobank + 02:35
80 Tschopp Johann Bouygues Telecom + 02:36
81 Van Huffel Wim Predictor - Lotto + 02:36
82 Kern Christophe Crédit Agricole + 02:37
83 Zaugg Oliver Gerolsteiner + 02:38
84 Rabon Frantisek T-Mobile Team + 02:39
85 Olson Aaron T-Mobile Team + 02:39
86 Lowe Trent Discovery Channel + 02:41
87 Henderson Greg T-Mobile Team + 02:43
88 Stangelj Gorazd Lampre-Fondital + 02:45
89 Müller Martin Team Milram + 02:45
90 Guerini Giuseppe T-Mobile Team + 02:45
91 Santaromita Ivan Quick Step - Innergetic + 02:46
92 Pereiro Óscar Caisse d'Epargne + 02:49
93 Beltrán Manuel Liquigas + 02:51
94 Engels Addy Quick Step - Innergetic + 02:54
95 Bailetti Paolo Team LPR + 02:54
96 Morabito Steve Astana + 02:56
97 Verheyen Geert Quick Step - Innergetic + 02:57
98 Gudsell Timothy Française des Jeux + 02:58
99 Le Mével Christophe Crédit Agricole + 03:08
100 Marzano Marco Lampre-Fondital + 03:09
101 Noval Benjamin Discovery Channel + 03:10
102 Verdugo Gorka Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:10
103 Jurco Matej Team Milram + 03:12
104 Golas Michal Unibet.com + 03:12
105 Bonnaire Olivier Bouygues Telecom + 03:13
106 McLeod Ian Française des Jeux + 03:18
107 Abakoumov Igor Astana + 03:19
108 Dietziker Andreas Team LPR + 03:27
109 Bessy Frederic Cofidis + 03:30
110 Dessel Cyril AG2R Prévoyance + 03:34
111 Gutierrez Ignacio Team LPR + 03:36
112 Loosli David Lampre-Fondital + 03:47
113 Beuchat Roger Team LPR + 03:48
114 Schwager Sebastian Team Milram + 03:56
115 Calcagni Patrick Liquigas + 04:13
116 Zanotti Marco Unibet.com + 04:19
117 Criel Tom Unibet.com + 04:19
118 Jérôme Vincent Bouygues Telecom + 04:28
119 Landaluze Iñigo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:42
120 Ferrara Raffaele Team LPR + 05:20
121 Rossi Nazareno Team LPR + 05:35
DNS Gates Nick Predictor - Lotto
DNS Walker William Rabobank
DNS Rinero Christophe Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNS Colom Antonio Astana
DNS Moreni Cristian Cofidis

Information