Tour de Romandie - 2007

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Anton Igor Euskaltel-Euskadi 04:36:56
02 Dekker Thomas Rabobank + 00
03 Horner Chris Predictor - Lotto + 00
04 Gadret John AG2R Prévoyance + 02
05 Evans Cadel Predictor - Lotto + 16
06 Szmyd Sylwester Lampre-Fondital + 16
07 Schleck Andy Team CSC + 16
08 Savoldelli Paolo Astana + 16
09 Kashechkin Andrey Astana + 16
10 Rodríguez Joaquim Caisse d'Epargne + 16
11 Gómez Ángel Saunier Duval - Prodir + 37
12 Kreuziger Roman Liquigas + 48
13 Gesink Robert Rabobank + 48
14 Moreau Christophe AG2R Prévoyance + 48
15 Brajkovic Janez Discovery Channel + 48
16 Piepoli Leonardo Saunier Duval - Prodir + 48
17 Miholjevic Vladimir Liquigas + 01:50
18 Mazzoleni Eddy Astana + 01:50
19 Jufré Josep Predictor - Lotto + 02:16
20 Di Gregorio Rémy Française des Jeux + 02:16
21 Marzano Marco Lampre-Fondital + 02:16
22 Van Huffel Wim Predictor - Lotto + 02:16
23 Txurruka Amets Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:16
24 Zubeldia Haimar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:16
25 Tschopp Johann Bouygues Telecom + 02:16
26 Astarloza Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:16
27 Sastre Carlos Team CSC + 02:16
28 Zabriskie David Team CSC + 02:16
29 Pérez Francisco Caisse d'Epargne + 02:16
30 Ten Dam Laurens Unibet.com + 02:56
31 Zberg Beat Gerolsteiner + 03:23
32 Bertogliati Rubens Saunier Duval - Prodir + 03:23
33 Zaugg Oliver Gerolsteiner + 03:23
34 Beltrán Manuel Liquigas + 03:23
35 Kohl Bernhard Gerolsteiner + 03:23
36 Casar Sandy Française des Jeux + 03:23
37 Santaromita Ivan Quick Step - Innergetic + 03:23
38 Blaudzun Michael Team CSC + 03:49
39 Larsson Gustav Unibet.com + 03:49
40 Caucchioli Pietro Crédit Agricole + 03:49
41 Canada David Saunier Duval - Prodir + 04:33
42 Kroon Karsten Team CSC + 04:33
43 Beuchat Roger Team LPR + 04:33
44 Engels Addy Quick Step - Innergetic + 04:33
45 Kern Christophe Crédit Agricole + 04:51
46 Sprick Matthieu Bouygues Telecom + 05:09
47 Rabon Frantisek T-Mobile Team + 05:09
48 Elmiger Martin AG2R Prévoyance + 05:34
49 Zandio Xabier Caisse d'Epargne + 05:46
50 Veikkanen Jussi Française des Jeux + 05:54
51 Van den Broeck Jurgen Predictor - Lotto + 05:59
52 Halgand Patrice Crédit Agricole + 06:26
53 Ghisalberti Sergio Team Milram + 06:59
54 Langeveld Sebastian Rabobank + 07:24
55 Bessy Frederic Cofidis + 07:44
56 Zamperi Steve Cofidis + 07:44
57 Schwab Hubert Quick Step - Innergetic + 07:44
58 Barry Michael T-Mobile Team + 08:46
59 Lowe Trent Discovery Channel + 08:46
60 Dessel Cyril AG2R Prévoyance + 08:46
61 Trentin Guido Saunier Duval - Prodir + 08:46
62 Stangelj Gorazd Lampre-Fondital + 08:46
63 Uran Rigoberto Unibet.com + 09:04
64 Sørensen Chris Anker Team CSC + 10:06
65 Menchov Denis Rabobank + 10:06
66 Gutierrez Ignacio Team LPR + 10:06
67 Capecchi Eros Liquigas + 11:19
68 Pena Victor Hugo Unibet.com + 12:04
69 Le Mével Christophe Crédit Agricole + 12:09
70 Poilvet Benoît Crédit Agricole + 13:20
71 Pinotti Marco T-Mobile Team + 13:36
72 Bonnaire Olivier Bouygues Telecom + 13:36
73 Julich Bobby Team CSC + 13:36
74 Eltink Theo Rabobank + 13:36
75 Guerini Giuseppe T-Mobile Team + 13:36
76 Calcagni Patrick Liquigas + 13:36
77 Moreni Cristian Cofidis + 13:36
78 Brochard Laurent Bouygues Telecom + 14:28
79 Pereiro Óscar Caisse d'Epargne + 18:14
80 Facci Mauro Quick Step - Innergetic + 18:14
81 Noval Benjamin Discovery Channel + 18:14
82 Verheyen Geert Quick Step - Innergetic + 18:14
83 Müller Martin Team Milram + 18:14
84 Van Goolen Jurgen Discovery Channel + 18:14
85 Gudsell Timothy Française des Jeux + 18:14
86 Fröhlinger Johannes Gerolsteiner + 18:14
87 Lancaster Brett Team Milram + 18:14
88 Rinero Christophe Saunier Duval - Prodir + 18:14
89 Portal Nicolas Caisse d'Epargne + 18:14
90 López David Caisse d'Epargne + 18:14
91 Parra Iván Ramiro Cofidis + 18:14
92 Bailetti Paolo Team LPR + 18:14
93 Albasini Michael Liquigas + 18:14
94 Hary Maryan Cofidis + 18:14
95 Dietziker Andreas Team LPR + 18:14
96 Colom Antonio Astana + 18:14
97 Mizurov Andrey Astana + 18:14
98 Wegelius Charles Liquigas + 18:14
99 Gustov Volodymir Team CSC + 18:14
100 Brard Florent Caisse d'Epargne + 18:14
101 Fothen Markus Gerolsteiner + 18:14
102 Hartmann Nicolas Cofidis + 18:14
103 Walker William Rabobank + 18:14
104 Morabito Steve Astana + 24:37
105 Abakoumov Igor Astana + 24:37
106 Proni Alessandro Quick Step - Innergetic + 24:37
107 Loosli David Lampre-Fondital + 24:37
108 McLeod Ian Française des Jeux + 24:37
109 Golas Michal Unibet.com + 24:37
110 Jurco Matej Team Milram + 24:37
111 Ferrara Raffaele Team LPR + 24:37
112 Dockx Bart Predictor - Lotto + 24:37
113 Olson Aaron T-Mobile Team + 24:37
114 Celli Luca Team LPR + 24:37
115 Criel Tom Unibet.com + 24:37
116 Roy Jérémy Française des Jeux + 24:37
117 Khatuntsev Alexander Unibet.com + 28:34
118 Zanotti Marco Unibet.com + 29:16
119 Gates Nick Predictor - Lotto + 29:16
120 Landaluze Iñigo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 29:16
121 Rossi Nazareno Team LPR + 29:16
122 Bodrogi László Crédit Agricole + 29:16
123 Verdugo Gorka Euskaltel-Euskadi + 29:16
124 Henderson Greg T-Mobile Team + 29:16
125 Schwager Sebastian Team Milram + 29:16
126 Jérôme Vincent Bouygues Telecom + 31:42
DNS McEwen Robbie Predictor - Lotto
DNS Millar David Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNS Honchar Serhiy T-Mobile Team
DNS Tonti Andrea Quick Step - Innergetic
DNS Vigano Davide Quick Step - Innergetic
DNS Castaneda Jaime Alberto Lampre-Fondital
DNS Dean Julian Crédit Agricole
DNS Sacchi Fabio Team Milram
DNF Beppu Fumiyuki Discovery Channel
DNF Padrnos Pavel Discovery Channel
DNF Reynès Vicente Caisse d'Epargne
DNF Reus Kai Rabobank
DNF Yakovlev Sergei Astana
DNF Bono Matteo Lampre-Fondital
DNF Napolitano Danilo Lampre-Fondital
DNF Förster Robert Gerolsteiner
DNF Hiekmann Torsten Gerolsteiner
DNF Strauss Marcel Gerolsteiner
DNF Charteau Anthony Crédit Agricole
DNF Crosbie Nicolas Bouygues Telecom
DNF Drancourt Pierre Bouygues Telecom
DNF Moncoutié David Cofidis
DNF Galdos Aitor Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Bru Jon Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Gérard Arnaud Française des Jeux
DNF Monnerais Cyrille Française des Jeux

Information