Tour de Romandie - 2007

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Bono Matteo Lampre-Fondital 04:04:15
02 Beppu Fumiyuki Discovery Channel + 00
03 Pinotti Marco T-Mobile Team + 02
04 Moreau Christophe AG2R Prévoyance + 03:51
05 Dekker Thomas Rabobank + 03:51
06 Tonti Andrea Quick Step - Innergetic + 03:51
07 Eltink Theo Rabobank + 03:51
08 Beuchat Roger Team LPR + 03:51
09 Fothen Markus Gerolsteiner + 03:51
10 Calcagni Patrick Liquigas + 03:51
11 Santaromita Ivan Quick Step - Innergetic + 03:51
12 Schleck Andy Team CSC + 03:51
13 Zaugg Oliver Gerolsteiner + 03:51
14 Barry Michael T-Mobile Team + 03:51
15 Van Huffel Wim Predictor - Lotto + 03:51
16 Gutierrez Ignacio Team LPR + 03:51
17 Van den Broeck Jurgen Predictor - Lotto + 03:51
18 Elmiger Martin AG2R Prévoyance + 03:51
19 Kashechkin Andrey Astana + 03:51
20 Zamperi Steve Cofidis + 03:51
21 Di Gregorio Rémy Française des Jeux + 03:51
22 Savoldelli Paolo Astana + 03:51
23 Horner Chris Predictor - Lotto + 03:51
24 Evans Cadel Predictor - Lotto + 03:51
25 Anton Igor Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:51
26 Ten Dam Laurens Unibet.com + 03:51
27 Jufré Josep Predictor - Lotto + 03:51
28 Astarloza Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:51
29 Capecchi Eros Liquigas + 03:51
30 Txurruka Amets Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:51
31 Zubeldia Haimar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:51
32 Kreuziger Roman Liquigas + 03:51
33 Brochard Laurent Bouygues Telecom + 03:51
34 Zberg Beat Gerolsteiner + 03:51
35 López David Caisse d'Epargne + 03:51
36 Brajkovic Janez Discovery Channel + 03:51
37 Schwab Hubert Quick Step - Innergetic + 03:51
38 Kohl Bernhard Gerolsteiner + 03:51
39 Miholjevic Vladimir Liquigas + 03:51
40 Honchar Serhiy T-Mobile Team + 03:51
41 Tschopp Johann Bouygues Telecom + 03:51
42 Blaudzun Michael Team CSC + 03:51
43 Casar Sandy Française des Jeux + 03:51
44 Szmyd Sylwester Lampre-Fondital + 03:51
45 Veikkanen Jussi Française des Jeux + 03:51
46 Gesink Robert Rabobank + 03:51
47 Caucchioli Pietro Crédit Agricole + 03:51
48 Beltrán Manuel Liquigas + 03:51
49 Marzano Marco Lampre-Fondital + 03:51
50 Walker William Rabobank + 03:51
51 Bonnaire Olivier Bouygues Telecom + 03:51
52 Rodríguez Joaquim Caisse d'Epargne + 03:51
53 Canada David Saunier Duval - Prodir + 03:51
54 Kroon Karsten Team CSC + 03:51
55 Pérez Francisco Caisse d'Epargne + 03:51
56 Gómez Ángel Saunier Duval - Prodir + 03:51
57 Engels Addy Quick Step - Innergetic + 03:51
58 Moncoutié David Cofidis + 03:51
59 Uran Rigoberto Unibet.com + 03:51
60 Bertogliati Rubens Saunier Duval - Prodir + 03:51
61 Halgand Patrice Crédit Agricole + 03:51
62 Julich Bobby Team CSC + 03:51
63 Ghisalberti Sergio Team Milram + 03:51
64 Gadret John AG2R Prévoyance + 03:51
65 Charteau Anthony Crédit Agricole + 03:51
66 Larsson Gustav Unibet.com + 03:51
67 Guerini Giuseppe T-Mobile Team + 03:51
68 Sørensen Chris Anker Team CSC + 03:51
69 Sastre Carlos Team CSC + 03:51
70 Menchov Denis Rabobank + 03:51
71 Poilvet Benoît Crédit Agricole + 03:51
72 Gustov Volodymir Team CSC + 03:51
73 Zandio Xabier Caisse d'Epargne + 03:51
74 Zabriskie David Team CSC + 03:51
75 Brard Florent Caisse d'Epargne + 03:51
76 Piepoli Leonardo Saunier Duval - Prodir + 03:51
77 Pena Victor Hugo Unibet.com + 03:51
78 Wegelius Charles Liquigas + 03:51
79 Mizurov Andrey Astana + 04:02
80 Mazzoleni Eddy Astana + 04:16
81 Langeveld Sebastian Rabobank + 04:22
82 Hartmann Nicolas Cofidis + 04:24
83 Roy Jérémy Française des Jeux + 04:24
84 Le Mével Christophe Crédit Agricole + 04:24
85 Parra Iván Ramiro Cofidis + 04:24
86 Trentin Guido Saunier Duval - Prodir + 04:24
87 Padrnos Pavel Discovery Channel + 04:24
88 Sprick Matthieu Bouygues Telecom + 04:24
89 Pereiro Óscar Caisse d'Epargne + 04:44
90 Jurco Matej Team Milram + 04:44
91 Van Goolen Jurgen Discovery Channel + 04:44
92 Golas Michal Unibet.com + 04:44
93 Criel Tom Unibet.com + 04:44
94 Noval Benjamin Discovery Channel + 04:44
95 Verheyen Geert Quick Step - Innergetic + 04:44
96 Dessel Cyril AG2R Prévoyance + 04:44
97 Rabon Frantisek T-Mobile Team + 04:44
98 Jérôme Vincent Bouygues Telecom + 04:44
99 Dietziker Andreas Team LPR + 04:44
100 Portal Nicolas Caisse d'Epargne + 04:44
101 Müller Martin Team Milram + 04:44
102 McLeod Ian Française des Jeux + 04:44
103 Bailetti Paolo Team LPR + 04:44
104 Khatuntsev Alexander Unibet.com + 05:10
105 Bessy Frederic Cofidis + 05:34
106 Strauss Marcel Gerolsteiner + 05:34
107 Celli Luca Team LPR + 05:42
108 Verdugo Gorka Euskaltel-Euskadi + 06:52
109 Sacchi Fabio Team Milram + 06:54
110 Schwager Sebastian Team Milram + 06:54
111 Gates Nick Predictor - Lotto + 06:54
112 McEwen Robbie Predictor - Lotto + 06:54
113 Rossi Nazareno Team LPR + 06:54
114 Dean Julian Crédit Agricole + 06:54
115 Reynès Vicente Caisse d'Epargne + 06:54
116 Gudsell Timothy Française des Jeux + 06:54
117 Lancaster Brett Team Milram + 06:54
118 Colom Antonio Astana + 06:54
119 Rinero Christophe Saunier Duval - Prodir + 06:54
120 Lowe Trent Discovery Channel + 06:54
121 Bodrogi László Crédit Agricole + 06:54
122 Loosli David Lampre-Fondital + 06:54
123 Morabito Steve Astana + 06:54
124 Proni Alessandro Quick Step - Innergetic + 06:54
125 Crosbie Nicolas Bouygues Telecom + 06:54
126 Stangelj Gorazd Lampre-Fondital + 06:54
127 Reus Kai Rabobank + 06:54
128 Landaluze Iñigo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 06:54
129 Zanotti Marco Unibet.com + 06:54
130 Moreni Cristian Cofidis + 06:54
131 Fröhlinger Johannes Gerolsteiner + 06:54
132 Förster Robert Gerolsteiner + 06:54
133 Dockx Bart Predictor - Lotto + 06:54
134 Hary Maryan Cofidis + 06:54
135 Facci Mauro Quick Step - Innergetic + 06:54
136 Vigano Davide Quick Step - Innergetic + 06:54
137 Kern Christophe Crédit Agricole + 06:54
138 Henderson Greg T-Mobile Team + 06:54
139 Drancourt Pierre Bouygues Telecom + 06:54
140 Olson Aaron T-Mobile Team + 08:41
141 Millar David Saunier Duval - Prodir + 08:41
142 Albasini Michael Liquigas + 08:41
143 Napolitano Danilo Lampre-Fondital + 08:41
144 Ferrara Raffaele Team LPR + 08:41
145 Bru Jon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 08:41
146 Yakovlev Sergei Astana + 08:41
147 Abakoumov Igor Astana + 08:41
148 Galdos Aitor Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14:52
149 Hiekmann Torsten Gerolsteiner + 14:52
150 Gérard Arnaud Française des Jeux + 14:52
151 Monnerais Cyrille Française des Jeux + 14:52
152 Castaneda Jaime Alberto Lampre-Fondital + 25:48
DNS Gasparotto Enrico Liquigas
DNS Rubiera José Luis Discovery Channel
DNS Clement Stef Bouygues Telecom
DNS Duque Leonardo Cofidis
DNF Wielinga Remmert Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF Lorenzetto Mirco Team Milram
DNF Bozic Borut Team LPR

Information