Tour de Romandie - 2007

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Fothen Markus Gerolsteiner 04:08:58
02 Pérez Francisco Caisse d'Epargne + 00
03 Rodríguez Joaquim Caisse d'Epargne + 00
04 Lorenzetto Mirco Team Milram + 00
05 Evans Cadel Predictor - Lotto + 00
06 Duque Leonardo Cofidis + 00
07 Kroon Karsten Team CSC + 00
08 Gasparotto Enrico Liquigas + 00
09 Dietziker Andreas Team LPR + 00
10 Eltink Theo Rabobank + 00
11 Beuchat Roger Team LPR + 00
12 Tonti Andrea Quick Step - Innergetic + 00
13 Van den Broeck Jurgen Predictor - Lotto + 00
14 Moreni Cristian Cofidis + 00
15 Astarloza Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
16 Brajkovic Janez Discovery Channel + 00
17 Savoldelli Paolo Astana + 00
18 Charteau Anthony Crédit Agricole + 00
19 Horner Chris Predictor - Lotto + 00
20 Ten Dam Laurens Unibet.com + 00
21 Jufré Josep Predictor - Lotto + 00
22 Zamperi Steve Cofidis + 00
23 López David Caisse d'Epargne + 00
24 Brard Florent Caisse d'Epargne + 00
25 Santaromita Ivan Quick Step - Innergetic + 00
26 Barry Michael T-Mobile Team + 00
27 Sprick Matthieu Bouygues Telecom + 00
28 Rubiera José Luis Discovery Channel + 00
29 Anton Igor Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
30 Jérôme Vincent Bouygues Telecom + 00
31 Kohl Bernhard Gerolsteiner + 00
32 Txurruka Amets Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
33 Zaugg Oliver Gerolsteiner + 00
34 Calcagni Patrick Liquigas + 00
35 Van Huffel Wim Predictor - Lotto + 00
36 Zberg Beat Gerolsteiner + 00
37 Kreuziger Roman Liquigas + 00
38 Schwab Hubert Quick Step - Innergetic + 00
39 Blaudzun Michael Team CSC + 00
40 Miholjevic Vladimir Liquigas + 00
41 Kashechkin Andrey Astana + 00
42 Pereiro Óscar Caisse d'Epargne + 00
43 Brochard Laurent Bouygues Telecom + 00
44 Beltrán Manuel Liquigas + 00
45 Albasini Michael Liquigas + 00
46 Tschopp Johann Bouygues Telecom + 00
47 Moreau Christophe AG2R Prévoyance + 00
48 Zubeldia Haimar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
49 Zandio Xabier Caisse d'Epargne + 00
50 Gutierrez Ignacio Team LPR + 00
51 Halgand Patrice Crédit Agricole + 00
52 Dekker Thomas Rabobank + 00
53 Szmyd Sylwester Lampre-Fondital + 00
54 Bertogliati Rubens Saunier Duval - Prodir + 00
55 Gadret John AG2R Prévoyance + 00
56 Di Gregorio Rémy Française des Jeux + 00
57 Veikkanen Jussi Française des Jeux + 00
58 Gómez Ángel Saunier Duval - Prodir + 00
59 Larsson Gustav Unibet.com + 00
60 Walker William Rabobank + 00
61 Hartmann Nicolas Cofidis + 00
62 Valjavec Tadej Lampre-Fondital + 00
63 Verdugo Gorka Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
64 Casar Sandy Française des Jeux + 00
65 Gesink Robert Rabobank + 00
66 Stangelj Gorazd Lampre-Fondital + 00
67 Piepoli Leonardo Saunier Duval - Prodir + 00
68 Poilvet Benoît Crédit Agricole + 00
69 Ghisalberti Sergio Team Milram + 00
70 Caucchioli Pietro Crédit Agricole + 00
71 Honchar Serhiy T-Mobile Team + 00
72 Menchov Denis Rabobank + 00
73 Canada David Saunier Duval - Prodir + 00
74 Guerini Giuseppe T-Mobile Team + 00
75 Trentin Guido Saunier Duval - Prodir + 00
76 Wegelius Charles Liquigas + 00
77 Marzano Marco Lampre-Fondital + 00
78 Moncoutié David Cofidis + 00
79 Sastre Carlos Team CSC + 00
80 Zabriskie David Team CSC + 00
81 Schleck Andy Team CSC + 00
82 Sørensen Chris Anker Team CSC + 00
83 Gustov Volodymir Team CSC + 00
84 Parra Iván Ramiro Cofidis + 14
85 Mazzoleni Eddy Astana + 02:58
86 Capecchi Eros Liquigas + 02:58
87 Pena Victor Hugo Unibet.com + 03:33
88 Criel Tom Unibet.com + 03:33
89 Castaneda Jaime Alberto Lampre-Fondital + 03:33
90 Pinotti Marco T-Mobile Team + 03:33
91 Rabon Frantisek T-Mobile Team + 03:33
92 Jurco Matej Team Milram + 03:33
93 Celli Luca Team LPR + 03:33
94 Mizurov Andrey Astana + 03:33
95 Clement Stef Bouygues Telecom + 03:33
96 Abakoumov Igor Astana + 03:33
97 Proni Alessandro Quick Step - Innergetic + 03:33
98 Elmiger Martin AG2R Prévoyance + 03:33
99 Verheyen Geert Quick Step - Innergetic + 03:33
100 Bonnaire Olivier Bouygues Telecom + 03:33
101 Julich Bobby Team CSC + 03:33
102 Portal Nicolas Caisse d'Epargne + 03:33
103 Fröhlinger Johannes Gerolsteiner + 03:33
104 Crosbie Nicolas Bouygues Telecom + 03:33
105 Roy Jérémy Française des Jeux + 03:33
106 Bessy Frederic Cofidis + 03:33
107 Drancourt Pierre Bouygues Telecom + 03:33
108 Van Goolen Jurgen Discovery Channel + 03:33
109 Calzati Sylvain AG2R Prévoyance + 03:33
110 Dessel Cyril AG2R Prévoyance + 03:33
111 McLeod Ian Française des Jeux + 03:33
112 Le Mével Christophe Crédit Agricole + 03:33
113 Uran Rigoberto Unibet.com + 03:33
114 Gérard Arnaud Française des Jeux + 03:33
115 Kern Christophe Crédit Agricole + 03:33
116 Padrnos Pavel Discovery Channel + 03:33
117 Rinero Christophe Saunier Duval - Prodir + 03:33
118 Landaluze Iñigo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 03:33
119 Sacchi Fabio Team Milram + 03:33
120 Noval Benjamin Discovery Channel + 03:33
121 Loosli David Lampre-Fondital + 03:33
122 Arrieta José Luis AG2R Prévoyance + 03:33
123 Millar David Saunier Duval - Prodir + 03:33
124 Dean Julian Crédit Agricole + 03:33
125 Engels Addy Quick Step - Innergetic + 03:33
126 Bozic Borut Team LPR + 03:33
127 Wielinga Remmert Saunier Duval - Prodir + 03:33
128 Bailetti Paolo Team LPR + 03:33
129 Golas Michal Unibet.com + 11:37
130 Beppu Fumiyuki Discovery Channel + 11:37
131 Gates Nick Predictor - Lotto + 13:26
132 Reynès Vicente Caisse d'Epargne + 13:26
133 Bodrogi László Crédit Agricole + 13:26
134 Lancaster Brett Team Milram + 13:26
135 Colom Antonio Astana + 13:26
136 Rossi Nazareno Team LPR + 13:26
137 Dockx Bart Predictor - Lotto + 13:26
138 Lowe Trent Discovery Channel + 13:26
139 Zanotti Marco Unibet.com + 13:26
140 Khatuntsev Alexander Unibet.com + 13:26
141 Rogers Michael T-Mobile Team + 13:26
142 Gudsell Timothy Française des Jeux + 13:26
143 Bono Matteo Lampre-Fondital + 13:26
144 Henderson Greg T-Mobile Team + 13:26
145 Morabito Steve Astana + 13:26
146 Vigano Davide Quick Step - Innergetic + 13:26
147 Yakovlev Sergei Astana + 13:26
148 Müller Martin Team Milram + 13:26
149 Reus Kai Rabobank + 13:26
150 Olson Aaron T-Mobile Team + 13:26
151 Bru Jon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 13:26
152 Förster Robert Gerolsteiner + 13:26
153 Schwager Sebastian Team Milram + 13:26
154 Hary Maryan Cofidis + 13:26
155 Monnerais Cyrille Française des Jeux + 13:26
156 Boven Jan Rabobank + 13:26
157 Langeveld Sebastian Rabobank + 13:26
158 Strauss Marcel Gerolsteiner + 13:26
159 Ferrara Raffaele Team LPR + 13:26
160 Facci Mauro Quick Step - Innergetic + 13:26
161 Galdos Aitor Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14:08
162 McEwen Robbie Predictor - Lotto + 14:15
163 Napolitano Danilo Lampre-Fondital + 19:59
164 Hiekmann Torsten Gerolsteiner + 19:59
DNS Gerrans Simon AG2R Prévoyance
DNF Turpin Ludovic AG2R Prévoyance

Information