Tour de Romandie - 2007

Stage

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Savoldelli Paolo Astana 04:35
02 Kreuziger Roman Liquigas + 05
03 Horner Chris Predictor - Lotto + 07
04 Kashechkin Andrey Astana + 09
05 Casar Sandy Française des Jeux + 10
06 Mizurov Andrey Astana + 10
07 Lancaster Brett Team Milram + 11
08 Schwab Hubert Quick Step - Innergetic + 11
09 Uran Rigoberto Unibet.com + 11
10 Van den Broeck Jurgen Predictor - Lotto + 11
11 Zberg Beat Gerolsteiner + 12
12 Veikkanen Jussi Française des Jeux + 12
13 Zabriskie David Team CSC + 12
14 Khatuntsev Alexander Unibet.com + 12
15 Elmiger Martin AG2R Prévoyance + 13
16 Evans Cadel Predictor - Lotto + 14
17 Bodrogi László Crédit Agricole + 14
18 Gasparotto Enrico Liquigas + 15
19 Millar David Saunier Duval - Prodir + 15
20 Ten Dam Laurens Unibet.com + 15
21 Napolitano Danilo Lampre-Fondital + 15
22 Kroon Karsten Team CSC + 15
23 Miholjevic Vladimir Liquigas + 16
24 Dekker Thomas Rabobank + 16
25 Szmyd Sylwester Lampre-Fondital + 16
26 Fothen Markus Gerolsteiner + 16
27 Pereiro Óscar Caisse d'Epargne + 16
28 Lorenzetto Mirco Team Milram + 16
29 Calcagni Patrick Liquigas + 16
30 Tonti Andrea Quick Step - Innergetic + 16
31 Pérez Francisco Caisse d'Epargne + 16
32 Facci Mauro Quick Step - Innergetic + 16
33 Barry Michael T-Mobile Team + 16
34 Proni Alessandro Quick Step - Innergetic + 17
35 Rodríguez Joaquim Caisse d'Epargne + 17
36 Arrieta José Luis AG2R Prévoyance + 17
37 Julich Bobby Team CSC + 17
38 Moreni Cristian Cofidis + 17
39 Brajkovic Janez Discovery Channel + 17
40 Schleck Andy Team CSC + 18
41 Zaugg Oliver Gerolsteiner + 18
42 Valjavec Tadej Lampre-Fondital + 18
43 Clement Stef Bouygues Telecom + 18
44 Halgand Patrice Crédit Agricole + 18
45 Brard Florent Caisse d'Epargne + 18
46 Kohl Bernhard Gerolsteiner + 18
47 Walker William Rabobank + 19
48 Santaromita Ivan Quick Step - Innergetic + 19
49 Roy Jérémy Française des Jeux + 19
50 Blaudzun Michael Team CSC + 19
51 Charteau Anthony Crédit Agricole + 19
52 Zubeldia Haimar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 19
53 Caucchioli Pietro Crédit Agricole + 19
54 Portal Nicolas Caisse d'Epargne + 19
55 Anton Igor Euskaltel-Euskadi + 19
56 Honchar Serhiy T-Mobile Team + 19
57 Sprick Matthieu Bouygues Telecom + 20
58 Bertogliati Rubens Saunier Duval - Prodir + 20
59 Sastre Carlos Team CSC + 20
60 Dean Julian Crédit Agricole + 20
61 Verdugo Gorka Euskaltel-Euskadi + 20
62 Rogers Michael T-Mobile Team + 20
63 Gómez Ángel Saunier Duval - Prodir + 20
64 Eltink Theo Rabobank + 20
65 Henderson Greg T-Mobile Team + 20
66 Zandio Xabier Caisse d'Epargne + 21
67 Canada David Saunier Duval - Prodir + 21
68 Gesink Robert Rabobank + 21
69 Gadret John AG2R Prévoyance + 21
70 Celli Luca Team LPR + 21
71 Engels Addy Quick Step - Innergetic + 21
72 Astarloza Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 21
73 Albasini Michael Liquigas + 21
74 Larsson Gustav Unibet.com + 21
75 Jérôme Vincent Bouygues Telecom + 22
76 Wegelius Charles Liquigas + 22
77 Trentin Guido Saunier Duval - Prodir + 22
78 Menchov Denis Rabobank + 22
79 Förster Robert Gerolsteiner + 22
80 Duque Leonardo Cofidis + 23
81 Guerini Giuseppe T-Mobile Team + 23
82 Morabito Steve Astana + 23
83 Rabon Frantisek T-Mobile Team + 23
84 Abakoumov Igor Astana + 23
85 Zamperi Steve Cofidis + 23
86 Padrnos Pavel Discovery Channel + 23
87 Pena Victor Hugo Unibet.com + 23
88 Poilvet Benoît Crédit Agricole + 24
89 Moreau Christophe AG2R Prévoyance + 24
90 Gudsell Timothy Française des Jeux + 24
91 Bessy Frederic Cofidis + 24
92 Moncoutié David Cofidis + 24
93 Dietziker Andreas Team LPR + 25
94 Castaneda Jaime Alberto Lampre-Fondital + 25
95 Ghisalberti Sergio Team Milram + 25
96 Gérard Arnaud Française des Jeux + 25
97 Jufré Josep Predictor - Lotto + 25
98 Crosbie Nicolas Bouygues Telecom + 25
99 Tschopp Johann Bouygues Telecom + 26
100 Vigano Davide Quick Step - Innergetic + 26
101 Mazzoleni Eddy Astana + 26
102 Marzano Marco Lampre-Fondital + 26
103 Brochard Laurent Bouygues Telecom + 26
104 Loosli David Lampre-Fondital + 26
105 Müller Martin Team Milram + 27
106 Golas Michal Unibet.com + 27
107 Pinotti Marco T-Mobile Team + 28
108 Beppu Fumiyuki Discovery Channel + 28
109 Di Gregorio Rémy Française des Jeux + 28
110 Hiekmann Torsten Gerolsteiner + 28
111 Turpin Ludovic AG2R Prévoyance + 28
112 Hary Maryan Cofidis + 28
113 Gustov Volodymir Team CSC + 28
114 Jurco Matej Team Milram + 28
115 Bailetti Paolo Team LPR + 29
116 Reynès Vicente Caisse d'Epargne + 29
117 Yakovlev Sergei Astana + 30
118 Bozic Borut Team LPR + 31
119 Reus Kai Rabobank + 31
120 Dockx Bart Predictor - Lotto + 31
121 Rinero Christophe Saunier Duval - Prodir + 32
122 Bru Jon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 32
123 Colom Antonio Astana + 32
124 Strauss Marcel Gerolsteiner + 32
125 Criel Tom Unibet.com + 32
126 Calzati Sylvain AG2R Prévoyance + 32
127 Gates Nick Predictor - Lotto + 32
128 Beltrán Manuel Liquigas + 33
129 Lowe Trent Discovery Channel + 33
130 Van Goolen Jurgen Discovery Channel + 33
131 Olson Aaron T-Mobile Team + 33
132 Hartmann Nicolas Cofidis + 34
133 Fröhlinger Johannes Gerolsteiner + 35
134 Verheyen Geert Quick Step - Innergetic + 35
135 Van Huffel Wim Predictor - Lotto + 35
136 Langeveld Sebastian Rabobank + 36
137 López David Caisse d'Epargne + 38
138 Piepoli Leonardo Saunier Duval - Prodir + 38
139 Ferrara Raffaele Team LPR + 39
140 Txurruka Amets Euskaltel-Euskadi + 39
141 Bonnaire Olivier Bouygues Telecom + 39
142 Wielinga Remmert Saunier Duval - Prodir + 40
143 Drancourt Pierre Bouygues Telecom + 41
144 Capecchi Eros Liquigas + 41
145 Landaluze Iñigo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 42
146 Gutierrez Ignacio Team LPR + 42
147 Beuchat Roger Team LPR + 42
148 Rubiera José Luis Discovery Channel + 43
149 Monnerais Cyrille Française des Jeux + 43
150 Kern Christophe Crédit Agricole + 43
151 McLeod Ian Française des Jeux + 43
152 Bono Matteo Lampre-Fondital + 43
153 Dessel Cyril AG2R Prévoyance + 44
154 Parra Iván Ramiro Cofidis + 44
155 Stangelj Gorazd Lampre-Fondital + 44
156 Schwager Sebastian Team Milram + 45
157 Zanotti Marco Unibet.com + 46
158 Sørensen Chris Anker Team CSC + 47
159 Le Mével Christophe Crédit Agricole + 49
160 Gerrans Simon AG2R Prévoyance + 50
161 Noval Benjamin Discovery Channel + 50
162 Sacchi Fabio Team Milram + 53
163 Galdos Aitor Euskaltel-Euskadi + 57
164 Boven Jan Rabobank + 01:08
165 Rossi Nazareno Team LPR + 01:11
166 McEwen Robbie Predictor - Lotto + 01:30

Information