Tour de Romandie - 2007

GC Points Mountain Sprint

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Dekker Thomas Rabobank 17:27:02
02 Savoldelli Paolo Astana + 11
03 Kashechkin Andrey Astana + 34
04 Evans Cadel Predictor - Lotto + 43
05 Horner Chris Predictor - Lotto + 46
06 Kreuziger Roman Liquigas + 01:35
07 Anton Igor Euskaltel-Euskadi + 01:51
08 Schleck Andy Team CSC + 01:53
09 Szmyd Sylwester Lampre-Fondital + 01:55
10 Brajkovic Janez Discovery Channel + 02:00
11 Gadret John AG2R Prévoyance + 02:03
12 Gómez Ángel Saunier Duval - Prodir + 02:23
13 Gesink Robert Rabobank + 02:46
14 Moreau Christophe AG2R Prévoyance + 02:50
15 Rodríguez Joaquim Caisse d'Epargne + 03:02
16 Zabriskie David Team CSC + 03:15
17 Piepoli Leonardo Saunier Duval - Prodir + 03:43
18 Pérez Francisco Caisse d'Epargne + 03:44
19 Miholjevic Vladimir Liquigas + 04:01
20 Jufré Josep Predictor - Lotto + 04:01
21 Astarloza Mikel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:11
22 Casar Sandy Française des Jeux + 04:20
23 Zberg Beat Gerolsteiner + 04:43
24 Zubeldia Haimar Euskaltel-Euskadi + 04:43
25 Sastre Carlos Team CSC + 04:50
26 Di Gregorio Rémy Française des Jeux + 04:52
27 Tschopp Johann Bouygues Telecom + 05:08
28 Larsson Gustav Unibet.com + 05:08
29 Txurruka Amets Euskaltel-Euskadi + 05:10
30 Ten Dam Laurens Unibet.com + 05:10
31 Van Huffel Wim Predictor - Lotto + 05:17
32 Bertogliati Rubens Saunier Duval - Prodir + 05:23
33 Marzano Marco Lampre-Fondital + 05:41
34 Kohl Bernhard Gerolsteiner + 05:42
35 Blaudzun Michael Team CSC + 05:46
36 Caucchioli Pietro Crédit Agricole + 05:51
37 Zaugg Oliver Gerolsteiner + 06:09
38 Kroon Karsten Team CSC + 06:12
39 Mazzoleni Eddy Astana + 06:15
40 Santaromita Ivan Quick Step - Innergetic + 06:18
41 Beltrán Manuel Liquigas + 06:37
42 Canada David Saunier Duval - Prodir + 06:56
43 Sprick Matthieu Bouygues Telecom + 07:03
44 Van den Broeck Jurgen Predictor - Lotto + 07:21
45 Veikkanen Jussi Française des Jeux + 07:28
46 Zandio Xabier Caisse d'Epargne + 08:24
47 Halgand Patrice Crédit Agricole + 08:49
48 Beuchat Roger Team LPR + 08:53
49 Schwab Hubert Quick Step - Innergetic + 09:22
50 Ghisalberti Sergio Team Milram + 09:26
51 Zamperi Steve Cofidis + 10:16
52 Barry Michael T-Mobile Team + 11:01
53 Engels Addy Quick Step - Innergetic + 11:11
54 Menchov Denis Rabobank + 11:26
55 Elmiger Martin AG2R Prévoyance + 11:43
56 Trentin Guido Saunier Duval - Prodir + 12:00
57 Sørensen Chris Anker Team CSC + 13:16
58 Gutierrez Ignacio Team LPR + 14:14
59 Uran Rigoberto Unibet.com + 14:16
60 Kern Christophe Crédit Agricole + 14:37
61 Pinotti Marco T-Mobile Team + 14:43
62 Rabon Frantisek T-Mobile Team + 14:54
63 Poilvet Benoît Crédit Agricole + 16:05
64 Capecchi Eros Liquigas + 16:18
65 Eltink Theo Rabobank + 16:21
66 Brochard Laurent Bouygues Telecom + 16:34
67 Guerini Giuseppe T-Mobile Team + 16:34
68 Dessel Cyril AG2R Prévoyance + 17:20
69 Calcagni Patrick Liquigas + 17:49
70 Pena Victor Hugo Unibet.com + 18:02
71 Julich Bobby Team CSC + 18:41
72 Wegelius Charles Liquigas + 19:41
73 Fothen Markus Gerolsteiner + 19:54
74 Brard Florent Caisse d'Epargne + 19:56
75 Le Mével Christophe Crédit Agricole + 20:02
76 Bessy Frederic Cofidis + 20:06
77 Bonnaire Olivier Bouygues Telecom + 20:51
78 Stangelj Gorazd Lampre-Fondital + 20:57
79 Gustov Volodymir Team CSC + 21:05
80 López David Caisse d'Epargne + 21:08
81 Hartmann Nicolas Cofidis + 21:31
82 Pereiro Óscar Caisse d'Epargne + 22:02
83 Dietziker Andreas Team LPR + 22:49
84 Mizurov Andrey Astana + 23:24
85 Langeveld Sebastian Rabobank + 24:01
86 Portal Nicolas Caisse d'Epargne + 24:43
87 Albasini Michael Liquigas + 24:48
88 Van Goolen Jurgen Discovery Channel + 25:33
89 Bailetti Paolo Team LPR + 25:53
90 Verheyen Geert Quick Step - Innergetic + 26:02
91 Noval Benjamin Discovery Channel + 26:30
92 Parra Iván Ramiro Cofidis + 27:20
93 Roy Jérémy Française des Jeux + 31:17
94 Jurco Matej Team Milram + 32:33
95 Celli Luca Team LPR + 32:34
96 McLeod Ian Française des Jeux + 32:54
97 Fröhlinger Johannes Gerolsteiner + 32:55
98 Lowe Trent Discovery Channel + 34:12
99 Criel Tom Unibet.com + 35:16
100 Proni Alessandro Quick Step - Innergetic + 36:01
101 Abakoumov Igor Astana + 36:32
102 Facci Mauro Quick Step - Innergetic + 36:46
103 Jérôme Vincent Bouygues Telecom + 37:15
104 Müller Martin Team Milram + 38:57
105 Golas Michal Unibet.com + 40:36
106 Verdugo Gorka Euskaltel-Euskadi + 40:56
107 Loosli David Lampre-Fondital + 41:09
108 Hary Maryan Cofidis + 42:59
109 Lancaster Brett Team Milram + 43:03
110 Morabito Steve Astana + 44:15
111 Khatuntsev Alexander Unibet.com + 45:31
112 Gudsell Timothy Française des Jeux + 46:23
113 Landaluze Iñigo Euskaltel-Euskadi + 46:59
114 Henderson Greg T-Mobile Team + 48:38
115 Dockx Bart Predictor - Lotto + 49:00
116 Bodrogi László Crédit Agricole + 50:30
117 Olson Aaron T-Mobile Team + 51:48
118 Rossi Nazareno Team LPR + 53:44
119 Zanotti Marco Unibet.com + 56:05
120 Ferrara Raffaele Team LPR + 57:10
121 Schwager Sebastian Team Milram + 58:44
DNF Arrieta José Luis AG2R Prévoyance
DNF Calzati Sylvain AG2R Prévoyance
DNF Gerrans Simon AG2R Prévoyance
DNF Turpin Ludovic AG2R Prévoyance
DNF Colom Antonio Astana
DNF Yakovlev Sergei Astana
DNF Clement Stef Bouygues Telecom
DNF Crosbie Nicolas Bouygues Telecom
DNF Drancourt Pierre Bouygues Telecom
DNF Reynès Vicente Caisse d'Epargne
DNF Duque Leonardo Cofidis
DNF Moncoutié David Cofidis
DNF Moreni Cristian Cofidis
DNF Charteau Anthony Crédit Agricole
DNF Dean Julian Crédit Agricole
DNF Beppu Fumiyuki Discovery Channel
DNF Padrnos Pavel Discovery Channel
DNF Rubiera José Luis Discovery Channel
DNF Bru Jon Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Galdos Aitor Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Gérard Arnaud Française des Jeux
DNF Monnerais Cyrille Française des Jeux
DNF Förster Robert Gerolsteiner
DNF Hiekmann Torsten Gerolsteiner
DNF Strauss Marcel Gerolsteiner
DNF Bono Matteo Lampre-Fondital
DNF Castaneda Jaime Alberto Lampre-Fondital
DNF Napolitano Danilo Lampre-Fondital
DNF Valjavec Tadej Lampre-Fondital
DNF Gasparotto Enrico Liquigas
DNF Gates Nick Predictor - Lotto
DNF McEwen Robbie Predictor - Lotto
DNF Tonti Andrea Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF Vigano Davide Quick Step - Innergetic
DNF Boven Jan Rabobank
DNF Reus Kai Rabobank
DNF Walker William Rabobank
DNF Millar David Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF Rinero Christophe Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF Wielinga Remmert Saunier Duval - Prodir
DNF Honchar Serhiy T-Mobile Team
DNF Rogers Michael T-Mobile Team
DNF Bozic Borut Team LPR
DNF Lorenzetto Mirco Team Milram
DNF Sacchi Fabio Team Milram

Information