01 |
Hamilton Tyler
| 1971 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
15:45:44 |
02 |
Jeker Fabian
| 1968 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 01:43 |
03 |
Piepoli Leonardo
| 1971 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 02:18 |
04 |
Valjavec Tadej
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 02:19 |
05 |
Cioni Dario
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 02:33 |
06 |
Moos Alexandre
| 1972 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 02:39 |
07 |
Basso Ivan
| 1977 | Team CSC |
+ 03:31 |
08 |
Mancebo Francisco
| 1976 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 04:32 |
09 |
McGee Bradley
| 1976 | FDJeux.com |
+ 05:08 |
10 |
Zamperi Steve
| 1977 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 05:53 |
11 |
Totschnig Georg
| 1971 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 06:00 |
12 |
Pinotti Marco
| 1976 | Lampre |
+ 07:38 |
13 |
Szmyd Sylwester
| 1978 | Saeco |
+ 08:27 |
14 |
Jaksche Jörg
| 1976 | Team CSC |
+ 09:00 |
15 |
De Waele Bert
| 1975 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 10:17 |
16 |
Sørensen Nicki
| 1975 | Team CSC |
+ 10:47 |
17 |
Fritsch Nicolas
| 1978 | FDJeux.com |
+ 10:57 |
18 |
Danielson Tom
| 1978 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 12:16 |
19 |
Camaño Iker
| 1979 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 12:52 |
20 |
Loosli David
| 1980 | Saeco |
+ 13:06 |
21 |
Laiseka Roberto
| 1969 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 13:54 |
22 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 14:56 |
23 |
Ardila Mauricio
| 1979 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor |
+ 15:02 |
24 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 16:58 |
25 |
Duma Vladimir
| 1972 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 16:58 |
26 |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor |
+ 18:25 |
27 |
Stangelj Gorazd
| 1973 | Saeco |
+ 19:09 |
28 |
Etxebarria David
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 19:17 |
29 |
Garzelli Stefano
| 1973 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 20:00 |
30 |
Montgomery Sven
| 1976 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 20:41 |
31 |
Sastre Carlos
| 1975 | Team CSC |
+ 21:53 |
32 |
Zaugg Oliver
| 1981 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 21:57 |
33 |
Schnider Daniel
| 1973 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 22:55 |
34 |
Lopez Alberto
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 23:43 |
35 |
Gadret John
| 1979 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor |
+ 24:13 |
36 |
Beuchat Roger
| 1972 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 25:42 |
37 |
Goubert Stéphane
| 1970 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 25:47 |
38 |
Bertogliati Rubens
| 1979 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 26:48 |
39 |
Bertoletti Simone
| 1974 | Lampre |
+ 26:55 |
40 |
Martin Ludovic
| 1976 | R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover |
+ 28:13 |
41 |
Calvente Manuel
| 1976 | Team CSC |
+ 29:00 |
42 |
Luttenberger Peter
| 1972 | Team CSC |
+ 30:25 |
43 |
Sabaliauskas Marius
| 1978 | Saeco |
+ 30:51 |
44 |
Gustov Volodymir
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 31:47 |
45 |
Scholz Ronny
| 1978 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 31:50 |
46 |
Milesi Marco
| 1970 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 32:50 |
47 |
Belli Wladimir
| 1970 | Lampre |
+ 33:23 |
48 |
Sanchez Julian
| 1980 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 34:08 |
49 |
Mori Manuele
| 1980 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 34:26 |
50 |
Bileka Volodymyr
| 1979 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 36:09 |
51 |
Horrach Joan
| 1974 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 36:15 |
52 |
Camenzind Oscar
| 1971 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 36:54 |
53 |
Vogondy Nicolas
| 1977 | FDJeux.com |
+ 41:10 |
54 |
Chaurreau Inigo
| 1973 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 41:24 |
55 |
Adyeyev Sergiy
| 1976 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 44:02 |
56 |
Gryschenko Ruslan
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 44:19 |
57 |
Larsson Gustav
| 1980 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 46:28 |
58 |
Landaluze Iñigo
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 47:21 |
59 |
Svorada Ján
| 1968 | Lampre |
+ 47:54 |
60 |
Krivtsov Yuriy
| 1979 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 48:43 |
61 |
Verheyen Geert
| 1973 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor |
+ 50:21 |
62 |
Bourquenoud Pierre
| 1969 | R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover |
+ 51:31 |
63 |
Kvachuk Oleksandr
| 1983 | Lampre |
+ 52:36 |
64 |
Aranaga Akzune Andoni
| 1979 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor |
+ 53:07 |
65 |
Laurent Christophe
| 1977 | R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover |
+ 54:31 |
66 |
Reynès Vicente
| 1981 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 56:18 |
67 |
Dumoulin Samuel
| 1980 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 56:24 |
68 |
Pollack Olaf
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 57:07 |
69 |
Seigneur Eddy
| 1969 | R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover |
+ 57:43 |
70 |
Mourey Francis
| 1980 | FDJeux.com |
+ 58:00 |
71 |
Calcagni Patrick
| 1977 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 58:30 |
72 |
Quinziato Manuel
| 1979 | Lampre |
+ 58:38 |
73 |
Facci Mauro
| 1982 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 58:50 |
74 |
Rinero Christophe
| 1973 | R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover |
+ 59:17 |
75 |
Buffaz Mickaël
| 1979 | R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover |
+ 59:17 |
76 |
Matzbacher Andreas
| 1982 | Saeco |
+ 59:30 |
77 |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 59:46 |
78 |
Sgambelluri Roberto
| 1974 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
+ 59:47 |
79 |
Bernard Jerome
| 1971 | R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover |
+ 59:54 |
80 |
Sanchez Fabien
| 1983 | FDJeux.com |
+ 01:01:08 |
81 |
Vaugrenard Benoît
| 1982 | FDJeux.com |
+ 01:04:39 |
82 |
Hardter Uwe
| 1977 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 01:10:56 |
83 |
Astarloza Mikel
| 1979 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 01:13:56 |
84 |
Radochla Steffen
| 1978 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 01:16:32 |
85 |
Wilson Matthew
| 1977 | FDJeux.com |
+ 01:19:03 |
86 |
Oriol Christophe
| 1973 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 01:24:00 |
DNF |
Inaudi Nicolas
| 1978 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Portal Nicolas
| 1979 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Brard Florent
| 1976 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor |
|
DNF |
Piatek Zbigniew
| 1966 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor |
|
DNF |
Rudenko Maxim
| 1979 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor |
|
DNF |
Albizu Lizaso Joseba
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Gonzalez Gorka
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Gonzalez Aitor
| 1975 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Petacchi Alessandro
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Casar Sandy
| 1979 | FDJeux.com |
|
DNF |
Ordowski Volker
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Peschel Uwe
| 1968 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Colom Antonio
| 1978 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
|
DNF |
Zandio Xabier
| 1977 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
|
DNF |
Pagliarini Luciano
| 1978 | Lampre |
|
DNF |
Piccoli Mariano
| 1970 | Lampre |
|
DNF |
Anzà Santo
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Verstrepen Johan
| 1967 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Elmiger Martin
| 1978 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
DNF |
Zülle Alex
| 1968 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
|
DNF |
Berthou Eric
| 1980 | R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover |
|
DNF |
Balducci Gabriele
| 1975 | Saeco |
|
DNF |
Casagranda Stefano
| 1973 | Saeco |
|
DNF |
Glomser Gerrit
| 1975 | Saeco |
|
DNF |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
DNF |
Rodríguez Joaquim
| 1979 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
DNF |
Strazzer Massimo
| 1969 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
DNF |
Blaudzun Michael
| 1973 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Schleck Fränk
| 1980 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Cheula Giampaolo
| 1979 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
|
DNF |
Zanotti Marco
| 1974 | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri |
|