FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Tour de Romandie
Switzerland
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Overall
Points
Mountain
Youth
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2024
2.UWT
Information
-
-
-
2023
2.UWT
Results
Bernard
Julien
De Gendt
Thomas
Yates
Adam
2022
2.UWT
Results
Skujins
Toms
Knox
James
Neilands
Krists
2021
2.UWT
Results
Goossens
Kobe
Suter
Joel
Thomas
Geraint
2019
2.UWT
Results
Pellaud
Simon
Kruijswijk
Steven
Rosa
Diego
2018
2.UWT
Results
De Gendt
Thomas
Bernal
Egan
Carthy
Hugh
2017
2.UWT
Results
Armee
Sander
Yates
Simon
Chérel
Mikaël
2016
2.UWT
Results
Armee
Sander
Quintana
Nairo
Froome
Chris
2015
2.UWT
Results
Belkov
Maxim
Quintana
Nairo
Bakelants
Jan
2014
2.UWT
Results
Tschopp
Johann
Gautier
Cyril
Froome
Chris
2013
2.UWT
Results
Burghardt
Marcus
Bravo
Garikoitz
Vichot
Arthur
2012
2.UWT
Results
Ignatenko
Petr
Bak
Lars
Tschopp
Johann
2011
2.UWT
Results
Sørensen
Chris Anker
Kvachuk
Oleksandr
Brutt
Pavel
2010
2.PT
Results
Pinot
Thibaut
Beyer
Chad
Menchov
Denis
2009
2.PT
Results
Ten Dam
Laurens
Sprick
Matthieu
Moncoutié
David
2008
2.PT
Results
De Bonis
Francesco
Clement
Stef
Di Gregorio
Rémy
2007
2.PT
Results
Brochard
Laurent
Sørensen
Chris Anker
Capecchi
Eros
2006
2.PT
Results
Parra
Iván Ramiro
Beuchat
Roger
Contador
Alberto
2005
2.PT
Results
Lobato
Ruben
Landaluze
Iñigo
Dekker
Erik
2004
2.HC
Results
Montgomery
Sven
Zamperi
Steve
Hamilton
Tyler
2003
2.HC
Results
Pérez
Francisco
Martinez
Egoi
Bertoletti
Simone
2002
2.HC
Results
Zamperi
Steve
Frigo
Dario
Moncoutié
David
2001
2.HC
Results
Desbiens
Laurent
Belli
Wladimir
Montgomery
Sven
2000
2.HC
Results
Cárdenas
Félix
Müller
Dirk
Sidler
Christian
1999
2.HC
Results
González Pico
José Jaime
-
-
1998
2.HC
Results
Meier
Roland
-
-
1997
2.1
Results
Madouas
Laurent
-
-
1996
2.1
Results
Gontchenkov
Alexander
-
-
1995
2.1
Information
-
-
-
1994
2.1
Results
Chiappucci
Claudio
-
-
1993
2.1
Results
Chiappucci
Claudio
-
-
1992
2.1
Results
Lelli
Massimiliano
-
-
1991
2.1
Results
Roche
Stephen
-
-
1990
2.1
Results
Millar
Robert
-
-
1989
2.HC
Results
Roux
Denis
-
-
1988
2.HC
Results
Breu
Beat
-
-
1987
SPP
Results
Breu
Beat
-
-
1986
SPP
Results
Criquielion
Claude
-
-
1985
SPP
Information
-
-
-
1984
SPP
Results
Millar
Robert
-
-
1983
SPP
Results
Breu
Beat
-
-
1982
SPP
Results
Breu
Beat
-
-
1981
SPP
Results
Segersäll
Alf
-
-
1980
SPP
Results
Breu
Beat
-
-
1979
SPP
Results
Baronchelli
Gianbattista
-
-
1978
SPP
Results
Campaner
Francis
-
-
1977
SPP
Results
Martin
Raymond
-
-
1976
SPP
Results
Bellini
Giancarlo
-
-
1975
SPP
Results
Bergamo
Marcello
-
-
1974
SPP
Results
Van Impe
Lucien
-
-
1973
SPP
Results
David
Wilfried
-
-
1972
2.HC
Results
Martínez
Mariano
-
-
1971
2.HC
Results
Van Impe
Lucien
-
-
1970
2.HC
Results
Thalmann
Erwin
-
-
1969
2.HC
Results
Dancelli
Michele
-
-
1968
2.HC
Information
-
-
-
1967
2.HC
Results
Hagmann
Robert
-
-
1966
2.HC
Results
Bitossi
Franco
-
-
1965
2.HC
Results
Delisle
Raymond
-
-
1964
2.HC
Results
Martin
Esteban
-
-
1963
2.HC
Results
Dotto
Jean
-
-
1962
SPP
Information
-
-
-
1961
SPP
Information
-
-
-
1960
2.HC
Results
Hoevenaers
Joseph
-
-
1959
2.HC
Information
-
-
-
1958
2.HC
Results
Janssens
Marcel
-
-
1957
2.HC
Results
Favero
Vito
-
-
1956
2.HC
Information
-
-
-
1955
2.HC
Information
-
-
-
1954
2.HC
Information
-
-
-
1953
2.HC
Information
-
-
-
1952
2.HC
Results
Wagtmans
Wout
-
-
1951
2.HC
Results
Kübler
Ferdinand
-
-
1950
2.HC
Information
-
-
-
1949
2.HC
Information
-
-
-
1948
2.HC
Information
-
-
-
1947
2.HC
Information
-
-
-